Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 16. int SWT Schullaufmeisterschaften 2023
Schüler /Schülerinnen U12 Jg. 2012
16. int SWT Schullaufmeisterschaften 2023
Results
Schüler /Schülerinnen U12 Jg. 2012
switch Discipline:
Schüler /Schülerinnen U12 Jg. 2012
Schülerinnen U10 Jg. 2015
Schüler U10 Jg. 2015
Schülerinnen U10 Jg. 2014
Schüler U10 Jg. 2014
Schülerinnen U12 Jg 2013
Schüler U12 Jg. 2013
Schüler /Schülerinnen U12 Jg. 2012
Schüler / Schülerinnen U14 Jg. 2011
Schüler / Schülerinnen U14 Jg. 2010
Schüler / Schülerinnen U16, Jg. 2009
Schüler / Schülerinnen U16, Jg. 2008
Schüler / Schülerinnen MJ / WJ U18, Jg. 16
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M11
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Schmitt, Fynn
1.
M11
321
DEU
AMG Trier
00:05:43
2.
2.
2.
Schmidt, Emil
2.
M11
1149
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:44
3.
3.
3.
Smidt, Neo
3.
M11
1276
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:05:50
4.
4.
4.
Heinz, Tobias
4.
M11
1389
DEU
Integrierte Gesamtschule Trier
00:05:54
5.
5.
5.
Lehmann, Arved
5.
M11
718
DEU
Grundschule am Dom
00:05:54
6.
6.
6.
Diefenbach, Paul
6.
M11
717
DEU
Grundschule am Dom
00:05:54
7.
7.
7.
Amefia, Marck-Marlon
7.
M11
1380
DEU
Integrierte Gesamtschule Trier
00:05:55
8.
8.
8.
Kraft, Tobias
8.
M11
399
DEU
Ausonius Grundschule
00:05:55
9.
9.
9.
Rodionov, Semen
9.
M11
654
DEU
FWG Trier
00:06:06
10.
10.
10.
Petry, Max
10.
M11
1462
DEU
MAX-PLANCK-GYMNASIUM TRIER
00:06:08
11.
11.
11.
Fusenig, Nicklas
11.
M11
656
DEU
FWG Trier
00:06:10
12.
12.
12.
Marx, Milan
12.
M11
1517
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:06:11
13.
13.
13.
Treitz, Henri
13.
M11
1384
DEU
Integrierte Gesamtschule Trier
00:06:12
14.
16.
14.
Lê, Khang
14.
M11
1225
DEU
Gymnasium Konz
00:06:15
15.
17.
15.
Mjakischew, Jan
15.
M11
1531
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:06:17
16.
18.
16.
Premm, Luca
16.
M11
1139
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:06:17
17.
23.
17.
Roth, Collin
17.
M11
1533
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:06:23
18.
24.
18.
Brühl, Carlo
18.
M11
1136
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:06:24
19.
25.
19.
Gruben, Julian
19.
M11
1152
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:06:26
20.
28.
21.
Eilens, Theo
21.
M11
1512
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:06:30
21.
29.
22.
Kowalsky, Elias
22.
M11
1527
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:06:31
22.
30.
23.
Maurischat, Noah
23.
M11
653
DEU
FWG Trier
00:06:32
23.
32.
24.
Gindorf, Tobias
24.
M11
1513
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:06:34
24.
33.
25.
Feuerbach, Mathis
25.
M11
1153
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:06:34
25.
36.
27.
Walentiny, Tiago
27.
M11
394
DEU
Ausonius Grundschule
00:06:37
26.
37.
28.
Roegels, Julius
28.
M11
395
DEU
Ausonius Grundschule
00:06:37
27.
40.
29.
Glasner, Tom
29.
M11
1514
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:06:41
28.
41.
30.
Weinandy, Peter
30.
M11
305
DEU
AMG Trier
00:06:42
29.
42.
31.
Lubawinski, Malte
31.
M11
404
DEU
AVG-Trier
00:06:42
30.
43.
32.
Dort, Tim
32.
M11
652
DEU
FWG Trier
00:06:44
31.
44.
33.
Welter, Tim
33.
M11
1282
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:06:45
32.
46.
35.
Heck, Magnus
35.
M11
1459
DEU
MAX-PLANCK-GYMNASIUM TRIER
00:06:49
33.
48.
37.
Goldbecker, Josef
37.
M11
306
DEU
AMG Trier
00:06:50
34.
49.
38.
Gärtner Maiso, Joachim
38.
M11
1281
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:06:50
35.
50.
39.
Kolomitchouk, Adrian
39.
M11
1539
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:06:50
36.
51.
40.
Ferdinand, Henry
40.
M11
961
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:06:50
37.
53.
41.
Reinsbach, Jonah
41.
M11
1218
DEU
Gymnasium Konz
00:06:51
38.
54.
42.
Reuter, Niklas
42.
M11
659
DEU
FWG Trier
00:06:52
39.
56.
43.
Zafari, Peyman
43.
M11
1150
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:06:54
40.
57.
44.
Raßkopf, Felix
44.
M11
1385
DEU
Integrierte Gesamtschule Trier
00:06:54
41.
58.
45.
Schmitz, Malte
45.
M11
407
DEU
AVG-Trier
00:06:55
42.
59.
46.
Harz, Leo
46.
M11
1132
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:06:55
43.
60.
47.
Kordy, Ali
47.
M11
733
DEU
Grundschule Igel
00:06:56
44.
61.
48.
Kiatuadi, Aaron
48.
M11
1212
DEU
Gymnasium Konz
00:06:58
45.
62.
49.
Barth, Bennett
49.
M11
1678
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:07:01
46.
63.
50.
Machetanz, Anton
50.
M11
1516
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:07:01
47.
65.
51.
Classen, Marco
51.
M11
1140
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:07:03
48.
67.
53.
Rohde, Vincent
53.
M11
719
DEU
Grundschule am Dom
00:07:06
49.
68.
54.
Zimmermann, Taylor
54.
M11
1491
DEU
Realschule plus Konz
00:07:07
50.
71.
56.
Rausch, Philipp
56.
M11
1231
DEU
Gymnasium Konz
00:07:09
51.
72.
57.
Peters, Jasper
57.
M11
860
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:07:10
52.
73.
58.
Lele, Joel
58.
M11
651
DEU
FWG Trier
00:07:11
53.
74.
59.
Bohr, Felix
59.
M11
959
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:07:11
54.
75.
60.
Reiff, Henry Donald
60.
M11
1519
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:07:11
55.
76.
61.
Skalbania, Luca
61.
M11
1227
DEU
Gymnasium Konz
00:07:12
56.
77.
62.
Steinbach, Nico
62.
M11
1226
DEU
Gymnasium Konz
00:07:12
57.
78.
63.
Brinatti, Gregorio
63.
M11
1626
DEU
Schoul am Stengert
00:07:13
58.
80.
64.
Schneider, Leon
64.
M11
405
DEU
AVG-Trier
00:07:14
59.
82.
66.
Biwer, Anton
66.
M11
1151
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:07:15
60.
86.
67.
Boucha, Abderahman
67.
M11
1224
DEU
Gymnasium Konz
00:07:18
61.
88.
68.
Jungen, Fabian
68.
M11
962
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:07:19
62.
100.
70.
Schoder, Thiago
70.
M11
1027
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:07:26
63.
102.
71.
Linz, Adriano
71.
M11
1530
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:07:28
64.
106.
72.
Zingerling, Jadon
72.
M11
1490
DEU
Realschule plus Konz
00:07:30
65.
107.
73.
Hoang, Bao
73.
M11
396
DEU
Ausonius Grundschule
00:07:30
66.
108.
74.
Grumbach, Elias
74.
M11
1525
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:07:31
67.
109.
75.
Hoffmann, Nicolas
75.
M11
1537
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:07:31
68.
113.
76.
Vatovci, Lorik
76.
M11
1382
DEU
Integrierte Gesamtschule Trier
00:07:35
69.
119.
77.
Müller, Mats
77.
M11
1492
DEU
Realschule plus Konz
00:07:40
70.
122.
78.
Kollmann, Ferdinand
78.
M11
613
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:07:41
71.
127.
79.
Gondal, Elias
79.
M11
1456
DEU
MATTHIAS-GRUNDSCHULE TRIER
00:07:46
72.
128.
80.
Schaub, Jari
80.
M11
1230
DEU
Gymnasium Konz
00:07:47
73.
133.
81.
Kaypinger, Lian
81.
M11
614
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:07:50
74.
137.
82.
Bettencourt-Hölscher, Noah
82.
M11
958
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:07:55
75.
139.
83.
Walmroth, Phil
83.
M11
1543
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:07:57
76.
142.
84.
Fuxen, Leon
84.
M11
1535
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:07:59
77.
144.
85.
Laux, Ben
85.
M11
1540
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:08:00
78.
147.
86.
Wolf, Tim
86.
M11
661
DEU
FWG Trier
00:08:07
79.
149.
87.
Tischleder, Julian
87.
M11
660
DEU
FWG Trier
00:08:11
80.
151.
89.
Lind, Marlon Henry
89.
M11
612
DEU
Egbert Grundschule
00:08:14
81.
154.
90.
Lakelski, Philip
90.
M11
1383
DEU
Integrierte Gesamtschule Trier
00:08:14
82.
159.
91.
Wertz, Lennard
91.
M11
1523
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:08:25
83.
161.
92.
Lui, Gian-Luca
92.
M11
965
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:08:26
84.
163.
93.
Rentél, Bruno
93.
M11
1025
DEU
Grundschule Tarforst
00:08:30
85.
165.
94.
Schneemilch, Luca
94.
M11
1390
DEU
Integrierte Gesamtschule Trier
00:08:31
86.
166.
95.
Hardt, Lucien
95.
M11
1536
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:08:33
87.
173.
98.
Meyer, Jan
98.
M11
1518
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:08:39
88.
175.
99.
Benz, Emil
99.
M11
1511
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:08:40
89.
178.
100.
Leiendecker, Matthias
100.
M11
1219
DEU
Gymnasium Konz
00:08:48
90.
182.
102.
Kiefer, Raphael
102.
M11
1538
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:08:53
91.
190.
104.
Suraneji, Noel
104.
M11
408
DEU
AVG-Trier
00:09:17
92.
198.
107.
Boettcher, Jakob
107.
M11
1534
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:09:33
93.
212.
112.
Nafour, Omran
112.
M11
655
DEU
FWG Trier
00:10:23
94.
216.
114.
Longen, Matthis
114.
M11
960
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:10:30
95.
218.
115.
Lenz, Alexander
115.
M11
1529
DEU
Realschule+, St.Maximin
00:11:29
96.
220.
117.
Gierschweski, Elias
117.
M11
862
DEU
Grundschule Martin
00:11:52