Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 16. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf , 2007
10 km Hauptlauf
16. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf , 2007
Results
10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Hauptlauf
Schülerlauf 1400 m (C,D: Jg. 1996 u. jünger)
Schülerlauf 2100 m (A,B: Jg. 1992 - 1995
5 km Jedermann
5 km Walking
10 km Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
11.
1.
Pawer, Nadja
1.
W20
905
D
LG Wien
00:36:28
2.
28.
2.
Schneider, Heidi
1.
W50
713
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:38:56
3.
41.
3.
Jungblut, Yvonne
1.
W30
801
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:40:41
4.
45.
4.
Schikowski, Irene
1.
W45
74
GER
TG Konz
00:41:09
5.
53.
5.
Heinen, Birgit
1.
W40
723
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:41:30
6.
62.
6.
Greiml-Lenertz, Martina
1.
W35
696
D
TV Bitburg
00:42:09
7.
70.
7.
Bungard, Carina
1.
W18
965
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
00:42:33
8.
109.
8.
Büdinger, Silvia
2.
W45
62
GER
TG Konz
00:45:25
9.
110.
9.
Elsen, Inge
2.
W40
36
D
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:45:27
10.
129.
10.
Heidemann, Gaby
2.
W35
789
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:46:30
11.
133.
11.
Wolf, Uta
3.
W45
813
D
Ausfallschritt Trier
00:46:38
12.
138.
12.
Bermes, Chiara
1.
W14
140
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:46:52
13.
142.
13.
Meiers, Waltraud
1.
W55
119
D
LT Brüderkrankenhaus
00:47:10
14.
146.
14.
Winkens, Maria
1.
W60
144
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:47:20
15.
151.
15.
Klaeren, Antoinette
4.
W45
82
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:47:45
16.
160.
16.
Friedrich, Katrin
2.
W20
64
GER
TG Konz
00:48:29
17.
161.
17.
Klaeren, Catherine
2.
W14
84
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:48:33
18.
162.
18.
Mirkes, Andrea
3.
W40
758
D
TV Bitburg
00:48:41
19.
164.
19.
Bermes, Beatrix
2.
W50
139
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:48:47
20.
170.
20.
Herresthal, Petra
5.
W45
710
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:49:11
21.
176.
21.
Schulz, Ilse
6.
W45
714
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:49:24
22.
178.
22.
Schmidt, Silvia
3.
W20
868
D
www.getfit-online.de
00:49:26
23.
179.
23.
Schwarz, Elfie
3.
W50
807
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:49:32
24.
182.
24.
Schmitz, Evelyn
2.
W30
104
D
LT Heilenbach
00:49:59
25.
183.
25.
Schacherer, Anja
3.
W35
974
D
LT Mertesdorf
00:50:01
26.
186.
26.
Bohr, Birgit
7.
W45
725
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:50:08
27.
189.
27.
Malambre, Brigitte
4.
W50
49
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:50:11
28.
193.
28.
Ruhe, Michaela
4.
W40
125
D
SC Bleialf
00:50:17
29.
196.
29.
Klaeren, Julia
1.
W16
83
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:50:30
30.
198.
30.
Michels, Beatrice
5.
W40
68
GER
TG Konz
00:50:44
31.
200.
31.
Lenertz, Gabi
8.
W45
980
GER
00:51:02
32.
202.
32.
Heinz, Christel
9.
W45
808
D
TV Bitburg
00:51:18
33.
207.
33.
Meiers, Monika
3.
W30
898
D
SE Orenhofen
00:51:49
34.
211.
34.
Marx, Birgit
4.
W35
711
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:52:05
35.
214.
35.
Brune, Ingrid
2.
W55
61
L
TG Konz
00:52:15
36.
215.
36.
Roth, Inge
10.
W45
831
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:52:16
37.
219.
37.
Scholtes, Nina
4.
W20
804
D
SV Oberweis
00:52:30
38.
220.
38.
Becker, Daniela
5.
W35
127
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:52:31
39.
222.
39.
Lichter, Monika
3.
W55
48
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:52:33
40.
228.
40.
Kaufmann, Manuela
5.
W20
837
D
DJK Irrel
00:53:05
41.
231.
41.
Zimmer, Ruth
6.
W40
979
GER
00:53:12
42.
235.
42.
Wilwers-Esch, Bettina
7.
W40
861
D
Running Team Südeifel
00:53:34
43.
240.
43.
Heinz, Sonja
6.
W35
115
GER
DJK Irrel
00:53:57
44.
242.
44.
Goedert, Jos‚e
8.
W40
126
L
FC Medernach (Luxembourg)
00:54:04
45.
243.
45.
Flesch, Francoise
9.
W40
92
LUX
00:54:04
46.
246.
46.
Kämper, Andrea
10.
W40
863
D
Sparkasse Trier
00:54:35
47.
251.
47.
Hucke, Mathilde
5.
W50
47
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:54:51
48.
253.
48.
Zey, Claudia
11.
W40
776
D
00:55:05
49.
254.
49.
Maier, Christine
2.
W16
58
D
00:55:07
50.
255.
50.
Bernes, Karin
12.
W40
976
GER
Marienhaus Kliniken
00:55:10
51.
264.
51.
Kiemen, Marlies
4.
W55
117
GER
DJK Irrel
00:55:53
52.
266.
52.
Schwinden, Karin
13.
W40
850
BRD
LG-Daleiden
00:56:18
53.
270.
53.
Billen, Maria
6.
W20
745
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:56:51
54.
271.
54.
Billen, Margret
7.
W20
986
D
LG Kammerwald
00:56:52
55.
272.
55.
Kasper, Irmgard
6.
W50
42
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:56:54
56.
274.
56.
Zillien, Christel
5.
W55
43
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:56:54
57.
281.
57.
Heinen, Maria
11.
W45
51
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:58:05
58.
282.
58.
lutgen, gitta
14.
W40
865
D
LG Daleiden
00:58:09
59.
285.
59.
Klas, Irene
6.
W55
724
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:58:17
60.
287.
60.
Hillebrand, Renate
7.
W55
977
GER
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:58:18
61.
295.
61.
Weinand, Claudia
2.
W18
45
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:59:38
62.
297.
62.
Zender, Monika
7.
W35
40
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
01:00:04
63.
301.
63.
Reuter-Fey, Ira
8.
W35
902
D
Urbigt Läufer
01:01:04
64.
306.
64.
Krämer, Steffi
4.
W30
741
D
city-Fit
01:01:31
65.
310.
65.
Klein, Helga
12.
W45
954
D
LT Büdlich-Breit
01:02:44
66.
312.
66.
Dubois, Agnes
2.
W60
150
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
01:03:19
67.
313.
67.
Stemper, Helga
9.
W35
951
D
01:03:25
68.
317.
68.
Hormesch, Doris
10.
W35
742
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
01:04:57
69.
319.
69.
Diedrich, Irmgard
11.
W35
953
D
01:06:08
70.
321.
70.
Weinand, Ulla
15.
W40
44
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
01:06:15
71.
322.
71.
Zepp, Eva Maria
13.
W45
52
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
01:06:15