Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
16. Foyer Nordstadsemi
list of participants
16. Foyer Nordstadsemi
list of participants
Foyer Nordstadsemi
switch Discipline (Foyer Nordstadsemi)
5 km
10 km
Foyer Nordstadsemi
Kinderlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Foyer Nordstadsemi
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
(hidden)
(hidden)
222
GBR
Thies
Laurent
10
LUX
Schmitz
Jean-claude
11
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Klonski
Luc
164
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Schifferings
Patrick
12
LUX
Pioar
Ilie
14
ROU
Kolber
Pierre
15
LUX
Cox
John
16
IRL
Hilger
Frank
18
LUX
Rasquin
Tom
19
LUX
Karier
Yves
278
LUX
Brandenburger
Jo
165
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Goedert
Marcel
256
LUX
Cancela
Eric
21
LUX
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
Kuffer
Yves
22
LUX
Fernandez Matute
Gorka
24
ESP
Tintinger
Laurent
247
LUX
Parkolux
Smolen
Laurent
25
FRA
Konter
Nico
26
LUX
FDCRUNNING
Gilles
Christophe
28
BEL
Nilles
Samuel
29
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Hahn
Patrick
30
LUX
Romain
Weyrich
31
LUX
Pedro
Mota Lisboa
32
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
(hidden)
(hidden)
210
LUX
Magerotte
Joe
34
LUX
AS Douanes
Schaack
Yves
35
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Melone
Pascal
36
LUX
ATTEN
Theo
166
LUX
CELTIC
Cid
Andre
37
POR
TWIN
Reckinger
Patrick
39
LUX
Calleja
Jesus
40
LUX
(hidden)
(hidden)
216
LUX
V.C. Filano
Joel
Cecchetti
43
FRA
(hidden)
(hidden)
219
LUX
Spiridon 08
Lamock
Stany
215
BEL
CO3 Leglise
Owens
Donal
44
IRL
Hoscheit
Tim
45
LUX
Scholtes
Joe
46
LUX
Becker
Kim
47
LUX
1992
Da Silva
Joaquim
48
LUX
C.S.N. Clervaux
Schons
Pol
49
LUX
Muller
Max
50
LUX
Honorat
Yohan
51
FRA
Bingen
Cliff
52
LUX
Jordan
DA SILVA
53
LUX
CA Biëles / Team Running Force
Rosati
Luca
54
ITA
Theisen
Luc
55
LUX
AGOSTINI
ALAIN
56
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Ludovicy
Leon
57
LUX
Lafclub Police
Majerus
Daniel
58
LUX
Lafclub Police
Eischen
Marcel
59
LUX
Lafclub Police
Schlick
Fränk
60
LUX
Lafclub Police
JODOCY
Georges
61
LUX
Lafclub Police
Buttet
Ludovic
62
FRA
SES
Schütz
Gilles
63
LUX
SES
Werner
Arenz
64
LUX
Baustert
Patrick
66
LUX
Team Snooze
Veigas
Toni
67
LUX
A.S. Douanes
(hidden)
(hidden)
213
LUX
C.A. Schifflange
Schmit
Claude
167
LUX
Team Snooze
Kelly
Sean
68
IRL
(hidden)
(hidden)
217
PRT
Flies
Thierry
69
LUX
Philipin
Alain
73
BEL
CO3 Leglise
Degembe
Simon
74
BEL
CO3 Leglise
Conniasselle
François
75
BEL
CO3 Leglise
Rob
Thomas
76
LUX
CO3 Leglise
Theatre
Michel
77
BEL
CO3 Leglise
Cenne
Philippe
78
BEL
CO3 Leglise
Martelange
Jean-Marie
79
BEL
CO3 Leglise
Depeauw
Olivier
80
BEL
CO3 Leglise.
Nadalini
Luca
245
ITA
Trilux
Iboukhoulef
Elias
81
FRA
Simonelli
Thierry
82
LUX
Trilux
Diederich
Fränz
83
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Schroeder
Daniel
84
LUX
Daix
Pol
85
LUX
CA Belvaux
Miquel
Samuel
87
FRA
Stiefer
Claude
88
LUX
-
Theis
Rick
168
LUX
Novales
Patricio
89
ESP
Hirtt
Jacques
91
LUX
Recup Runners
(hidden)
(hidden)
209
BEL
FOYER
Durante
Andrea
92
LUX
Majerus
Rene
169
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Toussaint
Andre
93
LUX
Chlecq
Gilles
94
LUX
CA Schifflange
NOEL
Nicolas
96
LUX
Fat Betty Run
Niccolucci
Matteo
97
ITA
Wagner
Eric
98
LUX
Team Snooze
Baldacci
Emanuele
103
ITA
HILBERT
Georges
170
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
FILBIG
ALAIN
106
LUX
Pascal
Espen
107
LUX
SAUNIER
Anthony
109
FRA
Fola
Lonien
Claude
111
LUX
Fischer
Tom
112
LUX
Laurent
Kintzle
114
LUX
Birton
Jozsef
115
HUN