Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
16. Foyer Nordstadsemi
list of participants
16. Foyer Nordstadsemi
list of participants
Foyer Nordstadsemi
switch Discipline (Foyer Nordstadsemi)
5 km
10 km
Foyer Nordstadsemi
Kinderlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Foyer Nordstadsemi
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: LUX
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Thies
Laurent
10
LUX
Schmitz
Jean-claude
11
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Klonski
Luc
164
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Schifferings
Patrick
12
LUX
Neven
Annick
13
LUX
Kolber
Pierre
15
LUX
Schmitz
Jill
17
LUX
Hilger
Frank
18
LUX
Rasquin
Tom
19
LUX
Karier
Yves
278
LUX
Brandenburger
Jo
165
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Goedert
Marcel
256
LUX
Cancela
Eric
21
LUX
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
Kuffer
Yves
22
LUX
Emilie
Fister
23
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Tintinger
Laurent
247
LUX
Parkolux
Konter
Nico
26
LUX
FDCRUNNING
Nilles
Samuel
29
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Hahn
Patrick
30
LUX
Romain
Weyrich
31
LUX
Pedro
Mota Lisboa
32
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Mandy
Fautsch
33
LUX
AS Douanes
(hidden)
(hidden)
210
LUX
Magerotte
Joe
34
LUX
AS Douanes
Schaack
Yves
35
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Melone
Pascal
36
LUX
ATTEN
Theo
166
LUX
CELTIC
Reckinger
Patrick
39
LUX
Calleja
Jesus
40
LUX
PERRONE
SANDRA
42
LUX
(hidden)
(hidden)
216
LUX
V.C. Filano
(hidden)
(hidden)
219
LUX
Spiridon 08
Hoscheit
Tim
45
LUX
Scholtes
Joe
46
LUX
Becker
Kim
47
LUX
1992
Da Silva
Joaquim
48
LUX
C.S.N. Clervaux
Schons
Pol
49
LUX
Muller
Max
50
LUX
Bingen
Cliff
52
LUX
Jordan
DA SILVA
53
LUX
CA Biëles / Team Running Force
Theisen
Luc
55
LUX
AGOSTINI
ALAIN
56
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Ludovicy
Leon
57
LUX
Lafclub Police
Majerus
Daniel
58
LUX
Lafclub Police
Eischen
Marcel
59
LUX
Lafclub Police
Schlick
Fränk
60
LUX
Lafclub Police
JODOCY
Georges
61
LUX
Lafclub Police
Schütz
Gilles
63
LUX
SES
Werner
Arenz
64
LUX
Baustert
Patrick
66
LUX
Team Snooze
Veigas
Toni
67
LUX
A.S. Douanes
(hidden)
(hidden)
213
LUX
C.A. Schifflange
Schmit
Claude
167
LUX
Team Snooze
Flies
Thierry
69
LUX
Rob
Thomas
76
LUX
CO3 Leglise
(hidden)
(hidden)
223
LUX
FOYER
Simonelli
Thierry
82
LUX
Trilux
Diederich
Fränz
83
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Schroeder
Daniel
84
LUX
Daix
Pol
85
LUX
CA Belvaux
Stiefer
Claude
88
LUX
-
Theis
Rick
168
LUX
Schwartz
Nadine
90
LUX
Hirtt
Jacques
91
LUX
Recup Runners
Durante
Andrea
92
LUX
Majerus
Rene
169
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Toussaint
Andre
93
LUX
Chlecq
Gilles
94
LUX
CA Schifflange
NOEL
Nicolas
96
LUX
Fat Betty Run
Wagner
Eric
98
LUX
Team Snooze
Harpes
Tania
102
LUX
C A E G
HILBERT
Georges
170
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Fessaguet
Anne Marie
105
LUX
FILBIG
ALAIN
106
LUX
Pascal
Espen
107
LUX
Juchems
Sarah
108
LUX
Lonien
Claude
111
LUX
Fischer
Tom
112
LUX
Kieffer
Carole
113
LUX
CA Fola
Laurent
Kintzle
114
LUX
Mathias
Luc
116
LUX
Ville de Luxembourg
Philippi
Michele
118
LUX
Mertens
Claudine
119
LUX
Schneider
Roland
120
LUX
Drees
Frank
121
LUX
Gaudron
Elisabeth
123
LUX
Gengler
Marc
125
LUX
Amicale des P&T Luxemburg
Lehners
Scharel
126
LUX
Bettendorf
Nico
127
LUX
LG Langsur
Meyers
Marc
130
LUX
Trilux
Donato
Paolillo
132
LUX
Mischel
Nadine
171
LUX
Nowikow
Gilles
133
LUX
Linden
Patrick
134
LUX
Rauen
Yves
135
LUX
Biren
Alain
136
LUX
Trilux
Wilhelm
Jacques
137
LUX
A.S. Douanes
Schon
Thierry
138
LUX
Damit
Marc
139
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Holtz
Alain
140
LUX