Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
16. Deifferdenger Chreschtlaf 2019
list of participants
16. Deifferdenger Chreschtlaf 2019
list of participants
10.000m ENDURO
switch Discipline (10.000m ENDURO)
500m Bambini
1.000m Kids RACE
4.800m SHORTY
10.000m ENDURO
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10.000m ENDURO
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: LUX
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
BOMBLED
David
1968
101
LUX
VALES
Paulo
1973
102
LUX
Apel-Scholer
Sally
1984
105
LUX
Scholer
Joshua
1995
235
LUX
Groupe cyno CGDIS
Braun
Lee
1989
246
LUX
FatBettyRun
SIMOES
ARTUR
1981
107
LUX
Zahlen
Jacques
1990
108
LUX
Klonski
Luc
1978
109
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Decker
Yolande
1971
110
LUX
Muppeband
Crocenzi
Jeff
1979
112
LUX
Nottolini
Claudio
1992
114
LUX
Dentzer
Anne-Marie
1984
115
LUX
Cadudelange
Di Bernardo
Gino
1972
121
LUX
Fisch
Jan
1989
122
LUX
BCEE
Ney
Mike
1975
123
LUX
Kettel
Rina
1965
10014
LUX
Pesch
Greta
1963
10015
LUX
Greene
Kelly
1994
124
LUX
Greene
Helen
1967
125
LUX
PAN
Ning Sheng
1992
133
LUX
Reuter
Nathalie
1981
134
LUX
Pletschette
Sandy
1982
10017
LUX
Sprangschlass LU
Stucchi
Jonathan
1983
139
LUX
A.S. Douanes
GLOD
Michel Patrick (Paddy)
1970
140
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Schenk
Francis
1958
141
LUX
Dass mir egal
Czekanowicz
Laura
1996
142
LUX
Dass mir egal
VALES
Mick
2005
145
LUX
Malget
Tom
1984
146
LUX
Gantrel
Pascale
1982
147
LUX
Koob
Michel
1948
148
LUX
Spiridon 08
Moreira
Nazaré
1990
149
LUX
Klein
Charlie Jack Jo
1990
150
LUX
LC Maaart
Klein
Jo Baba Tun
1993
151
LUX
LC Maaart
SOUSA
Quitéria
1980
152
LUX
DE SOUSA
Rui
1977
153
LUX
STANOWSKI
Coralie
1997
155
LUX
Joe
Heinz
1979
156
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
Vereckt
Jef
1972
159
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Jo
Kasel
2000
161
LUX
Bonert
Gilles
1992
162
LUX
Trilux
KOSER
Carla
1971
165
LUX
Pink Ladies
Van der Poel
Paul
1965
168
LUX
DAX- BELARDI
CLAUDIA
1968
171
LUX
ING Luxembourg
Servais
Natasha
1983
244
LUX
Mich
Da silva
1981
172
LUX
Dass mir egal
Huberty
Sandra
1980
173
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Conter
Yannick
1987
257
LUX
Äischdallleefer
Cabral Semedo
Jairson
1991
10021
LUX
Pit
Gillen
1992
176
LUX
Lafclub Police
Fellerich
Guy
1973
177
LUX
Decathlon Arlon Runners
Wirtz
Pierre
1967
178
LUX
Red Star Merl
Feltgen
Pierrot
1955
179
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Kontz
Ronny
1991
180
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Zarotti
Francesco
1983
181
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Eicher
Sonja
1972
184
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Scheer
Pascal
1976
185
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Muller
Lex
1959
186
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Wirtz
Michel
1972
188
LUX
UC Pétange
Sauveur
René
1981
189
LUX
CIS SANEM-DIFFERDANGE
Schiltz
Marc
1996
192
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Eschette
Sonny
1971
217
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
BERG
Christian
1973
195
LUX
RBUAP
Molter
Roland
1970
196
LUX
Trilux
Johnny
Da silva
1984
198
LUX
Koenig
Tom
1988
199
LUX
Ewerard
Martine
1970
201
LUX
Conti
Fabio
1981
202
LUX
Bodri
Ronny
1983
203
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Rodrigues
Miguel
1976
205
LUX
Evelyne
Wagner
1968
207
LUX
X3M / CAD
Olivier
Houot
2003
219
LUX
RBUAP
Biever
Nora
1986
259
LUX
Runaside_squad
Ait Ouakrim
Abdel
1961
10037
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Hengen
Francis
1957
10038
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Birsens
Steffi
1994
214
LUX
Josee
Martins
1964
215
LUX
Reichel
Cedric
1984
680
LUX
Wagner
Claudine
1991
LUX
Wengler
Marc
1993
LUX
Birchen
Fabienne
1977
LUX
CA Belvaux
Moura
Jemp
1976
LUX
Hübsch
Marie-Josee
1961
210
LUX
Berg
Claude
1978
211
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
Schalbar
Patrick
1975
212
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
Ernster
Luc
1989
213
LUX
Cardoso pechon
Logan
2003
218
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
Schaack
Paul
1978
220
LUX
Feltes
Carlo
1966
221
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Gracin
Steve
1979
223
LUX
Wagner
Claudine
1991
226
LUX
Wengler
Guy
1943
227
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Wengler
Viviane
1962
228
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Wengler
Marc
1993
229
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Schaack
Nico
1956
230
LUX
NO Speed Limit Stroossen
Fogen
Steve
1979
231
LUX
A.S. Douanes
Picquoin
Cedric
1984
232
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
Mathieu
Malou
1982
233
LUX
Cabral semedo
Jairson
1991
236
LUX
Bock
Frank
2005
240
LUX
Maas
Claude
1962
241
LUX