Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 16. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2009
10 km Lauf
16. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2009
Results
10 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Lauf
5000 m Lauf
1000 m Lauf
5300 m Walking
10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Königs, Roger
1.
M30
115
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
00:32:43
2.
2.
Gallo, Christoph
1.
M20
207
B
AC Eifel
00:33:33
3.
3.
Bier, Dietmar
1.
M35
1
D
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
00:34:10
4.
4.
Schweitzer, Frank
2.
M30
107
L
00:34:47
5.
5.
Raskopf, Marc
3.
M30
370
D
Citysport-Team
00:34:54
6.
6.
Martin, Oliver
2.
M35
257
D
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim
00:35:41
7.
7.
Klein, Stefan
4.
M30
125
D
SV Haag
00:35:52
8.
8.
Pletschette, Carlo
5.
M30
472
L
Celtic Diekirch
00:36:36
9.
9.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
2.
M20
197
D
LT Schweich
00:36:52
10.
10.
Wirth, Dominik von
1.
M18
339
D
TG Konz
00:36:54
11.
11.
Welsch, Armand
1.
M45
215
LUX
LG Langsur
00:36:55
12.
12.
Neises, Dirk
6.
M30
117
D
00:37:10
13.
13.
Hoffmann, Werner
2.
M45
425
D
SV Tawern
00:37:21
14.
14.
Becker, Wolfgang
7.
M30
165
D
SV Weinrose Oberemmel
00:37:23
15.
15.
Kickertz-Fußmann, Matthias
3.
M45
423
D
SC LT Bleialf
00:37:29
16.
16.
Hamm, Marius
2.
M18
138
D
TV Bitburg
00:37:48
17.
17.
Engel, Dirk
3.
M35
193
D
LT Schweich
00:37:50
18.
18.
Bermes, Dieter
1.
M50
170
D
Lt Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:38:16
19.
1.
Gamachu, Ferahiwat
1.
W20
114
ETH
RFC Liege
00:38:16
20.
2.
Wessely, Tina
1.
W30
3
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:38:20
21.
19.
Knörr, Peter
8.
M30
369
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
00:38:26
22.
20.
Brüggemann, Andre
3.
M20
212
BRD
Team Get Fit
00:38:32
23.
21.
Hoffmann, Emanuel
1.
M16
481
D
00:38:33
24.
22.
Pauli, Benedikt
2.
M16
145
D
PSV Wengerohr
00:38:33
25.
23.
Kiefer, Marc
4.
M20
211
BRD
Team Get Fit
00:38:37
26.
24.
Hermesdorf, WILFRIED
2.
M50
329
D
TG Konz
00:38:39
27.
25.
Arnoldy, Norbert
4.
M45
105
D
00:38:45
28.
26.
Schmitz, Frank
4.
M35
79
D
Ferschweiler Plateau
00:38:47
29.
27.
Worku, Alemayehu
5.
M35
153
LUX
00:38:49
30.
28.
Olk, Winfried
1.
M40
163
D
00:39:16
31.
29.
Werle, Ralf
2.
M40
82
D
00:39:21
32.
30.
Alt, Thomas
5.
M45
362
D
00:39:26
33.
31.
Maas, Yannik
3.
M16
220
D
DJK Irrel
00:39:26
34.
32.
Persch, Uwe
3.
M50
335
TG
TG Konz
00:39:27
35.
33.
Kartchevski, Michael
3.
M40
496
D
00:39:28
36.
34.
Urbany, Guido
4.
M40
184
D
00:39:36
37.
35.
Haumann, Hendrik
5.
M20
185
LUX
LG Langsur
00:39:36
38.
36.
Kohl, Timo
5.
M40
473
D
TV Bitburg
00:39:41
39.
37.
Wagner, Matthias
6.
M40
46
D
RWE Trier
00:39:48
40.
38.
Weishaar, Alex
9.
M30
59
LU
00:39:51
41.
39.
Lorenz, Sebastian
6.
M20
111
D
SV Oberemmel
00:39:57
42.
40.
Schäfer, Detlef
6.
M45
88
BRD
TV Bitburg
00:40:01
43.
41.
Michels, Rainer
7.
M45
334
GER
TG Konz
00:40:14
44.
42.
Steichen, Mike
6.
M35
48
L
00:40:17
45.
43.
Greiner, Elias
7.
M35
49
L
Trilux
00:40:35
46.
3.
Schneider, Heidi
1.
W50
2
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:40:35
47.
44.
Molter, Michael
10.
M30
474
GER
00:40:38
48.
45.
Michels, Ewald
8.
M45
113
D
Eifel live
00:40:40
49.
46.
Nolles, Alwin
9.
M45
130
D
RT Südeifel
00:40:49
50.
47.
Marx, Manfred
10.
M45
50
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:40:56
51.
4.
Greiml-Lenertz, Martina
1.
W40
64
D
TV Bitburg
00:40:57
52.
48.
Wagner, Andreas
11.
M45
204
D
00:41:16
53.
49.
Schmitz, Andreas
11.
M30
186
D
TV Bitburg
00:41:23
54.
50.
Thome, Norbert
7.
M40
181
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:41:25
55.
51.
Ruelens, Peter
12.
M45
484
B
VMOL
00:41:25
56.
5.
Schikowski, Irene
1.
W45
337
GER
TG Konz
00:41:25
57.
52.
Beck, Andre
8.
M35
356
D
Bodystyle Fitness Trier
00:41:31
58.
53.
Keller, Adolf
1.
M65
382
D
LG Wuppertal
00:41:31
59.
54.
Haas, Olaf
8.
M40
73
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:41:32
60.
55.
Keilen, Michael
9.
M35
38
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:41:35
61.
56.
Thelen, Jörg
7.
M20
191
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:41:44
62.
57.
Laumers, Michael
8.
M20
192
D
SC Bleialf
00:41:52
63.
58.
Kasper, Josef
1.
M60
317
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:42:02
64.
59.
Kubistin, Janusch
9.
M40
155
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:42:03
65.
60.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
4.
M50
222
D
DJK Irrel
00:42:04
66.
6.
Schaaf, Carmen
2.
W40
122
D
00:42:04
67.
61.
Tilly, Hans
1.
M55
84
D
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:42:14
68.
62.
Molitor, Carsten
9.
M20
173
DEU
LT TUS Platten
00:42:28
69.
63.
Nolles, Thomas
13.
M45
256
D
RT Südeifel
00:42:33
70.
64.
Skulec, Norbert
14.
M45
361
D
Spvgg Fischbach
00:42:36
71.
7.
Bermes, Chiara
1.
W16
168
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
00:42:38
72.
65.
Meier, Oswald
5.
M50
161
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:42:38
73.
66.
Schmitt, Edgar
2.
M55
129
DEU
SV Besch
00:42:51
74.
67.
Müller, Walter
6.
M50
99
D
TV Bitburg
00:42:59
75.
68.
Gödert, Reiner
15.
M45
486
GER
SV Spangdahlem
00:42:59
76.
8.
John, Veronika
2.
W20
238
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
00:43:02
77.
69.
Kiemen, Andreas
12.
M30
219
D
DJK Irrel
00:43:04
78.
70.
Braun, Wolfram
10.
M40
87
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:43:20
79.
71.
Knauf, Josef
7.
M50
154
D
SC Bleialf
00:43:22
80.
72.
Guinemer, Adrien
10.
M20
198
FR
00:43:27
81.
73.
Belling, Ernst
8.
M50
254
D
TV Bitburg
00:43:29
82.
74.
Follmann, Albert
9.
M50
172
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:43:40
83.
75.
Keilen, Udo
11.
M40
495
D
SV Ehlenz
00:43:47
84.
9.
Klinkhammer, Anja
3.
W40
112
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:43:50
85.
10.
Engel, Miriam
3.
W20
183
DEU
LG Langsur
00:43:51
86.
76.
Hansen, Horst
12.
M40
108
D
SV Badem
00:43:52
87.
77.
Steil, Thomas
16.
M45
229
D
LG Langsur
00:43:58
88.
78.
Coner, Romain
11.
M20
148
LUX
Giwenech Runners
00:44:09
89.
79.
Heinz, Herbert
10.
M50
265
BRD
00:44:19
90.
11.
Theis, Jutta
4.
W40
344
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:44:20
91.
80.
Meixner, Dieter
2.
M65
357
D
Fc Kaiserslautern
00:44:21
92.
81.
Pütz, Tom
3.
M18
248
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:44:23
93.
82.
Bachels, Armin
10.
M35
93
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:44:28
94.
83.
Klink, Otto
11.
M50
189
D
00:44:28
95.
84.
Göbel, Erwin
12.
M50
162
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:44:30
96.
12.
Schmitt, Laura
2.
W16
251
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:44:31
97.
85.
Proost, Klaus
12.
M20
98
D
TV Bitburg
00:44:45
98.
86.
Lichter, Leo
3.
M55
70
DEU
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
00:44:50
99.
87.
Hurt, Michael
17.
M45
232
D
LG Langsur
00:44:51
100.
88.
Kohl, Benno
13.
M40
63
D
TV Bitburg
00:44:52