Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 16. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2009
5300 m Walking
16. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2009
Results
5300 m Walking
switch Discipline:
5300 m Walking
5000 m Lauf
1000 m Lauf
5300 m Walking
10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Lenz, Klaus
1.
M--
1103
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:32:07
2.
2.
Bayerschen, Johann
2.
M--
1006
D
DJK Wissmannsdorf
00:33:10
3.
3.
Köpfle, Hans Dieter
3.
M--
744
D
Vulkanläufer
00:37:28
4.
1.
Wittling, Regina
1.
W--
1002
DEU
00:39:00
5.
4.
Rossler, Alois
4.
M--
748
D
LG Daleiden
00:42:29
6.
5.
Köpcke, Horst
5.
M--
1005
D
Nordic Walking Team Frechen
00:42:35
7.
2.
Mertens, Christa
2.
W--
1112
D
SC Bleialf
00:43:41
8.
3.
Hack, Gerda
3.
W--
1110
D
SC Bleialf
00:44:47
9.
4.
Gerard, Ute
4.
W--
1019
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:46:33
10.
5.
Pinkernell, Christiane
5.
W--
1017
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:46:33
11.
6.
Kremer-Heib, Petra
6.
W--
1018
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:46:34
12.
7.
Köpcke, Elisabeth
7.
W--
1004
D
Nordic Walking Team Frechen
00:46:53
13.
8.
Strassfeld, Rosemarie
8.
W--
1101
GER
VFL Jünkerath 09
00:47:47
14.
6.
Diedrich, Carl
6.
M--
749
D
00:48:16
15.
7.
Herms, Oliver
7.
M--
1119
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:48:28
16.
9.
Steffen, Sigrid
9.
W--
747
D
00:48:35
17.
10.
Bamberg, Erna
10.
W--
1109
D
VHS Bitburg
00:48:38
18.
11.
Dautermann, Lydia
11.
W--
1111
D
SC Bleialf
00:48:39
19.
8.
Unbekannter, Walker
8.
M--
5000
L
00:48:50
20.
12.
Schumacher, Karin
12.
W--
1010
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:49:45
21.
13.
Grochowski, Hermine
13.
W--
1015
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:50:38
22.
14.
Lieser, Silvia
14.
W--
1014
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:50:39
23.
15.
Gerard, Christel
15.
W--
1016
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:51:01
24.
9.
Schmitt, Hans-Peter
9.
M--
1118
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:51:26
25.
10.
Görlich, Michael
10.
M--
1117
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:51:31
26.
11.
Becker, Willi
11.
M--
1011
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:52:05
27.
12.
Peters, Karl-heinz
12.
M--
1114
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:52:15
28.
16.
Prechtel, Christiane
16.
W--
1106
D
VHS Bitburg
00:52:58
29.
17.
Simmer, Margret
17.
W--
1104
D
VHS Bitburg
00:52:59
30.
18.
Roth, Martina
18.
W--
1108
D
VHS Bitburg
00:52:59
31.
19.
Braun, Marlen
19.
W--
1107
D
VHS Bitburg
00:52:59
32.
13.
Schmitz, Werner
13.
M--
1105
D
VHS Bitburg
00:53:00
33.
20.
Minden, Ilse
20.
W--
1013
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:53:01
34.
21.
Brommenschenkel, Ellen
21.
W--
1012
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:53:02
35.
14.
Pröhl, Heinz
14.
M--
1115
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:53:44
36.
22.
Hermes, Iris
22.
W--
1113
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:54:32
37.
15.
Fandel, Johannes
15.
M--
1116
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:56:20
38.
16.
Wittling, Stefan
16.
M--
1003
DEU
00:57:00
39.
23.
Reiland, Alexandra
23.
W--
1007
D
00:59:37
40.
17.
Thiel, Hans-Jürgen
17.
M--
746
D
00:59:55
41.
24.
Gerhards, Laura
24.
W--
745
D
01:00:00