Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 16. Belle Etoile Fakellaf 2018
5km Fakellaf
16. Belle Etoile Fakellaf 2018
Results
5km Fakellaf
switch Discipline:
5km Fakellaf
5km Fakellaf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W
[x]
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
7.
1.
Daguenet, Saskia
1.
W
1980
655
LUX
CSL
00:18:55 (00:18:54)
2.
8.
2.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
2.
W
1984
399
LUX
Fola Esch
00:19:03 (00:19:02)
3.
18.
3.
Klopp sowa, Sophie
3.
W
1998
393
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:20:09 (00:20:08)
4.
34.
4.
Hansen, Veronique
4.
W
1980
702
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:21:31 (00:21:29)
5.
47.
5.
Coljon, Carmen
5.
W
1991
688
LUX
Celtic
00:23:06 (00:23:01)
6.
55.
6.
Huberty, Claire
6.
W
1993
386
L
00:23:31 (00:23:28)
7.
61.
7.
Ribaillier, Marie
7.
W
1990
559
FRA
Orange Luxembourg
00:23:58 (00:23:51)
8.
64.
8.
Proess, Maya
8.
W
2004
550
LUX
X3M
00:24:03 (00:23:57)
9.
72.
9.
Martin, Mallory
9.
W
1986
728
LUX
00:24:31 (00:24:28)
10.
82.
10.
Schaul, Annick
10.
W
1976
551
LUX
00:24:52 (00:24:45)
11.
84.
11.
Silva, Ana
11.
W
1977
369
POR
CK Running Team
00:25:10 (00:24:58)
12.
85.
12.
Schmitz, Nicole
12.
W
1967
392
LUX
00:25:17 (00:25:11)
13.
91.
13.
Lebedeva, Varvara
13.
W
2003
519
RUS
csl
00:26:14 (00:26:10)
14.
96.
14.
Tymrakova, Jana
14.
W
1974
517
CZE
00:26:49 (00:25:13)
15.
98.
15.
Schweitzer, Lena
15.
W
2006
721
LUX
CAD
00:26:58 (00:26:48)
16.
103.
16.
Quidaciolu, Marie
16.
W
2005
529
FRA
CSL
00:27:13 (00:27:06)
17.
104.
17.
Ferretti, Cynthia
17.
W
2007
650
LUX
CAD
00:27:16 (00:27:06)
18.
106.
18.
Diaz, Ana
18.
W
1973
709
ESP
00:27:21 (00:27:16)
19.
109.
19.
Simoes, Luisa
19.
W
1968
594
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
00:27:33 (00:27:16)
20.
112.
20.
Even-Bourgraff, Claudine
20.
W
1957
555
LUX
00:27:41 (00:27:38)
21.
113.
21.
Eicher, Sonja
21.
W
1972
333
LUX
CAPA Ettelbreck
00:27:50 (00:27:46)
22.
115.
22.
Posing, Bea
22.
W
1984
704
LUX
00:28:00 (00:27:53)
23.
116.
23.
Raimondo, Lucia
23.
W
1974
681
LUX
00:28:02 (00:27:48)
24.
117.
24.
Lopes Pereira, Graca
24.
W
1992
613
POR
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
00:28:03 (00:27:44)
25.
121.
25.
Dumont, Eva
25.
W
2005
348
LUX
CSL
00:28:16 (00:28:07)
26.
124.
26.
Minden, Christine
26.
W
1987
543
LUX
00:28:18 (00:28:02)
27.
126.
27.
Schweitzer, Lynn
27.
W
1980
720
LUX
00:28:27 (00:28:16)
28.
127.
28.
Coutinho, Andreia
28.
W
1989
612
POR
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
00:28:28 (00:28:08)
29.
132.
29.
Oberweis, Sandy
29.
W
2005
560
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:28:43 (00:28:27)
30.
137.
30.
Trierweiler, Julie
30.
W
1988
684
LUX
00:28:49 (00:28:34)
31.
140.
31.
Bourckel, Sarah
31.
W
1983
545
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:28:54 (00:28:40)
32.
142.
32.
Thill, Maryse
32.
W
1980
652
LUX
00:29:06 (00:28:57)
33.
143.
33.
Theisen, Tessy
33.
W
1982
321
LUX
00:29:07 (00:29:07)
34.
145.
34.
Vispi-Cabirol, Stephanie
34.
W
1982
581
LUX
00:29:29 (00:29:25)
35.
147.
35.
Lepine, Connie
35.
W
1987
572
LUX
00:29:44 (00:29:29)
36.
152.
36.
Bailey, Christelle
36.
W
1993
673
LUX
00:30:08 (00:29:50)
37.
155.
37.
Thinus, Emmanuelle
37.
W
1979
588
FRA
Mizuho Running Team
00:30:24 (00:29:56)
38.
157.
38.
Jostock, Marieke
38.
W
1976
401
NED
LG Langsur
00:30:27 (00:30:14)
39.
161.
39.
Lopes, Elza
39.
W
1989
564
LUX
Running Raptors
00:30:36 (00:30:25)
40.
163.
40.
Splicks, Sylvia
40.
W
1986
388
LUX
Special Olympics
00:30:40 (00:30:22)
41.
164.
41.
Gauthier, Christelle
41.
W
1977
598
FRA
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
00:30:48 (00:30:28)
42.
166.
42.
Krolczyk, Marie
42.
W
1992
603
FRA
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
00:30:49 (00:30:29)
43.
169.
43.
Sier, Anne
43.
W
1981
549
LUX
00:30:54 (00:30:38)
44.
171.
44.
Tondt-Grun, Marianne
44.
W
1965
680
LUX
Walfer Huesen
00:30:56 (00:30:36)
45.
172.
45.
Watry, Geraldine
45.
W
1982
561
LUX
00:31:01 (00:30:37)
46.
173.
46.
Merenz, Tamara
46.
W
1983
346
LUX
00:31:10 (00:30:59)
47.
174.
47.
Dentzer, Marie-Anne
47.
W
1984
400
LUX
Cadudelange
00:31:23 (00:31:13)
48.
175.
48.
Dentzer, Anne-Marie
48.
W
1984
377
LUX
CAD
00:31:23 (00:31:14)
49.
176.
49.
Baum, Laurence
49.
W
1980
521
LUX
00:31:24 (00:31:02)
50.
178.
50.
Jaeger, Giulia
50.
W
1987
676
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:31:29 (00:31:19)
51.
181.
51.
Wagner, Françoise
51.
W
1980
514
LUX
00:32:06 (00:31:51)
52.
182.
52.
Houot, Danielle
52.
W
1973
700
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
00:32:11 (00:31:11)
53.
183.
53.
Grandjean, Stephanie
53.
W
1978
599
BEL
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
00:32:13 (00:31:51)
54.
185.
54.
Greisen, Carmen
54.
W
1973
693
LUX
00:32:13 (00:31:59)
55.
186.
55.
Koltz, Anne-Marie
55.
W
1972
690
LUX
/
00:32:14 (00:32:00)
56.
188.
56.
Reding, Christiane
56.
W
1952
528
LUX
Spiridon08 Letzebuerg FLA
00:32:25 (00:32:20)
57.
189.
57.
Simon Hertz, Celine
57.
W
1978
577
FRA
00:32:44 (00:32:20)
58.
190.
58.
Czekanowicz, Laura
58.
W
1996
502
LUX
Nee
00:32:46 (00:32:42)
59.
193.
59.
Legille-Hartmann, Nadine
59.
W
1972
306
LUX
00:33:06 (00:32:44)
60.
194.
60.
Martines, Jomayra
60.
W
1971
538
NET
ALGO
00:33:28 (00:33:07)
61.
196.
61.
Quispe Pumalloclla, Roxana
61.
W
1978
537
PER
00:33:41 (00:33:19)
62.
201.
62.
Dell Aera, Cindy
62.
W
1992
675
LUX
00:34:05 (00:33:49)
63.
202.
63.
Geffroy, Vanessa
63.
W
1998
683
LUX
00:34:06 (00:33:49)
64.
203.
64.
Bands, Coryse
64.
W
1963
516
LUX
FDC Running
00:34:36 (00:34:24)
65.
204.
65.
Neu, Isabelle
65.
W
1995
722
LUX
00:34:39 (00:34:20)
66.
207.
66.
Natkaniec, Margot
66.
W
1976
340
LUX
---
00:34:55 (00:34:51)
67.
208.
67.
Marx-Ries, Danielle
67.
W
1957
317
LUX
Algso
00:34:58 (00:34:37)
68.
209.
68.
Ries-Thilman, Beatrice
68.
W
1958
316
LUX
Algso
00:34:58 (00:34:36)
69.
211.
69.
Rentmeister, Natascha
69.
W
1990
523
LUX
00:35:02 (00:34:58)
70.
214.
70.
Laera, Noemi
70.
W
1996
648
LUX
00:35:21 (00:35:05)
71.
216.
71.
Povoas, Sandy
71.
W
1993
552
LUX
00:35:31 (00:35:08)
72.
218.
72.
Vyghen, Thera
72.
W
1960
505
LUX
00:35:32 (00:35:18)
73.
219.
73.
Flammang, Lili
73.
W
2002
670
LUX
00:35:32 (00:35:20)
74.
220.
74.
Caprasse, Jennifer
74.
W
1992
373
LUX
CK Running Team
00:35:45 (00:35:40)
75.
221.
75.
Even, Morgane
75.
W
1996
371
FRA
CK Running Team
00:35:45 (00:35:39)
76.
222.
76.
Bocchibianchi, Laura
76.
W
1996
370
FRA
CK Running Team
00:35:54 (00:35:48)
77.
223.
77.
Almeida, Michele
77.
W
1974
313
LUX
00:36:01 (00:35:48)
78.
224.
78.
Pasciolla, Uma
78.
W
2005
706
LUX
00:36:12 (00:36:01)
79.
226.
79.
Colella-Andring, Jessica
79.
W
1987
546
LUX
00:36:41 (00:36:21)
80.
227.
80.
Conrad, Volha
80.
W
1979
677
LUX
00:36:41 (00:36:20)
81.
230.
81.
Quidaciolu, Eleonore
81.
W
1972
531
FRA
00:37:02 (00:36:53)
82.
233.
82.
Van Der Grift, Christine
82.
W
2001
593
DEN
00:37:39 (00:32:21)
83.
235.
83.
Esteves, Fatima
83.
W
1965
322
POR
Algso
00:37:42 (00:33:30)
84.
236.
84.
Djurdjevic, Marijana
84.
W
1997
574
LUX
00:37:43 (00:37:31)
85.
237.
85.
Möller, Joelle
85.
W
1995
573
LUX
00:37:43 (00:37:30)
86.
238.
86.
Pasciolla, Chiara
86.
W
2005
705
LUX
00:37:44 (00:37:33)
87.
239.
87.
Pasciolla, Michelle
87.
W
1975
707
LUX
00:37:47 (00:36:53)
88.
240.
88.
Ney, Stephanie
88.
W
1988
582
LUX
00:37:55 (00:37:46)
89.
241.
89.
Dawir, Christiane
89.
W
1968
320
LUX
Algso
00:38:28 (00:38:06)
90.
242.
90.
Schockmel, Jana
90.
W
2003
695
LUX
00:38:33 (00:38:08)
91.
244.
91.
Monaco, Anna
91.
W
1995
327
LUX
00:38:36 (00:38:24)
92.
245.
92.
Monaco, Chantal
92.
W
1975
326
LUX
00:38:37 (00:38:24)
93.
246.
93.
Stadsgaard-Haun, Laura
93.
W
2005
540
DEN
00:38:45 (00:38:27)
94.
247.
94.
Rishoej Soendergaard, Anne
94.
W
1998
541
DEN
00:38:45 (00:38:28)
95.
249.
95.
Vukotic, Andrijana
95.
W
1997
569
LUX
00:38:48 (00:38:33)
96.
253.
96.
Becker, Sandra
96.
W
1981
381
LUX
00:39:22 (00:39:01)
97.
254.
97.
Kieffer, Marceline
97.
W
1975
382
LUX
00:39:22 (00:39:01)
98.
255.
98.
Kutten, Daniele
98.
W
1975
671
LUX
00:39:57 (00:39:44)
99.
256.
99.
Manuelli, Aline
99.
W
1980
568
LUX
AS DOUANES
00:39:59 (00:39:35)
100.
257.
100.
Biewesch, Annemie
100.
W
1949
716
LUX
00:40:14 (00:39:59)