Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
16. Belle Etoile Fakellaf 2018
list of participants
16. Belle Etoile Fakellaf 2018
list of participants
5km Fakellaf
switch Discipline (5km Fakellaf)
5km Fakellaf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
5km Fakellaf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Weisser
Julius
2002
580
LUX
Wojciech
Wiejak
2005
745
D
Wagner
Yan
1990
714
LUX
LT Hesper
Wakefield
Andrew
2000
662
CAN
Cercle de Natation Dudelange
Watelet
Julien
1985
678
LUX
Weber-Weis
Josette
1965
318
LUX
Algso
Weiler
Alain
1972
534
LUX
CAPA
Vidotto
Joseph
1952
376
LUX
FLA LL
Villegas Gauxax
Roger
2000
624
ESP
Medecins du Monde
Villemot
Frederic
1983
356
FRA
Mizuho Running Team
Thome
Fabio
2005
562
LUX
Thill
Alex
1972
687
LUX
point conceptstore
Straus
Jeannot
1970
379
LUX
Straus
Shawn
2003
651
LUX
Capa
Steffen
Patrick
1975
352
LUX
Stalhammer
Johan
1967
679
SWE
Spoden
Marcel
1973
712
LUX
Spoden
Melvin
2004
713
LUX
Cadudelange
Spoden
Noah
2006
711
LUX
Stadsgaard-Haun
Lars
1967
539
DEN
Sommer
Yves
1986
698
LUX
CA Belvaux
Smiley
John
1973
644
UNI
Sieradzki
Yves
1970
315
LUX
Sebaoui-Muel
Pablo
2005
666
FRA
Servais
Frederic
1978
663
FRA
Sheridan
Neil
1978
689
GBR
Sebaoui
Ali
1966
665
FRA
Schroeder
Tun
1986
674
LUX
Schweitzer
Frank
1977
719
LUX
AS Douane
Schroeder
Herve
1972
526
FRA
Team Loose
Schmitz
Marco
1972
384
LUX
Schneider
Romain
1978
609
FRA
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
Schockmel
Stephane
1972
694
LUX
Schmit
Charel
2003
710
LUX
CAEG
Schickes
Gilles
1991
723
LUX
Schiltz
Marc
1996
358
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
Scheer
Pascal
1976
332
LUX
CAPA Ettelbreck
Schenk
Francis
1958
501
LUX
Nee
Rojas
Gerardo
1968
725
MEX
Rojas
Stefan
2005
727
MEX
Rosseljong
Laurent
1989
387
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
Rodrigo
Miguel
1976
394
LUX
Rojas
Andrew
2005
726
MEX
Ribaillier
Florian
1990
557
FRA
BDO Audit
Reuland
Raphael
1988
661
LUX
Reiter
Joel
1966
576
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
Ramos
Paulo
1982
692
LUX
CA Dudelange
Reis
Bob
2003
657
LUX
Reisch
Mathias
1955
566
LUX
NSL Strassen
Quidaciolu
Maxence
2005
530
FRA
Quaresma
Miguel
1976
339
POR
Quidaciolu
Laurent
1969
532
FRA
Proess
Roland
1966
335
LUX
Walfer Huesen
Peixoto
Elio
1978
350
LUX
CTR
Peysson
Fred
1964
672
FRA
Milkshakerunners
Pinto
Andre
1983
632
POR
Giorgetti
Pires
Ricardo
1997
605
POR
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
Pletschette
Alain
1970
610
LUX
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
Parienti
David
1968
375
FRA
CK Running Team
Osch
Eric
1971
378
LUX
Oberweis
Steve
2005
647
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Olsson
Xavier
1980
364
CK Running Team
Nydrle
Petr
1975
547
CZE
Oberweis
Norbert
1968
342
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Nogueira Rocha
Jose
1966
367
POR
CK Running Team
Nunes
Henrique
1969
365
POR
CK Running Team
Neu
Raoul
1986
548
LUX
Nilles
Jean
1952
334
LUX
Huesen walfer
Nilles
John
1949
397
L
LT Hesper
Nilles
Robert
1961
703
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Mousel
Romain
1972
715
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Monaco
Pietro
1970
325
LUX
Moreira Da Cruz
Antonio
1964
631
POR
Giorgetti
Mouchie
Basile
2006
512
LUX
Mouchie
Dominique
1960
513
FRA
Merenz
Raymond
1954
345
LUX
Messerig
Gilles
1985
511
LUX
Martins
Jose
1975
385
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
Martins
Manuel
1976
660
PRT
CAB
Mei
Laurent
1987
302
LUX
Marques
Jose
1974
668
PRT
Marques
Rafael
2001
667
LUX
Macieira
Nuno
1974
509
LUX
Kichechef
Mangini
Donato
1979
682
LUX
Marafko
Nicolas
1961
578
BEL
Lopes
Jose
1969
604
POR
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
Lobina
Vivien
1987
354
FRA
Mizuho Running Team
Lopes
David
1985
338
LUX
Post Amicale Lux
Lino De Oliveira
Paulo Miguel
1986
615
POR
Medecins du Monde
Leonard
Olivier
1973
504
FRA
Le Roux
Ludovic
1983
533
FRA
CSL
Lebedev
Dmitry
1978
518
RUS
-
Lecorguille
Maxime
1980
380
FRA
CK Running Team
Le Meur
Patrick
1962
608
FRA
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
Kutten
Benjamin
2003
669
LUX
Koroglanoglou
Savas
1981
341
LUX
Kinde
Yonas
1980
362
ETH
CELTIC
Klonski
Luc
1978
308
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
Kontz
Ronny
1991
360
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
Kieffer
Olivier
1986
565
LUX
Running Raptors