Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
16. Belle Etoile Fakellaf 2018
list of participants
16. Belle Etoile Fakellaf 2018
list of participants
5km Fakellaf
switch Discipline (5km Fakellaf)
5km Fakellaf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
5km Fakellaf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Wagner
Françoise
1980
514
LUX
Walers
Marie-Claire
1951
664
LUX
ALGSO
Watry
Geraldine
1982
561
LUX
Vukotic
Andrijana
1997
569
LUX
Vyghen
Thera
1960
505
LUX
Vojvoda
Rinesa
2000
571
LUX
Vispi-Cabirol
Stephanie
1982
581
LUX
Van Der Grift
Christine
2001
593
DEN
Tondt-Grun
Marianne
1965
680
LUX
Walfer Huesen
Trierweiler
Julie
1988
684
LUX
Tymrakova
Jana
1974
517
CZE
Thill
Maryse
1980
652
LUX
Thinus
Emmanuelle
1979
588
FRA
Mizuho Running Team
Telychko
Anastasiya
2000
625
UKR
Medecins du Monde
Theisen
Tessy
1982
321
LUX
Splicks
Sylvia
1986
388
LUX
Special Olympics
Stadsgaard-Haun
Laura
2005
540
DEN
Simon Hertz
Celine
1978
577
FRA
Smiley
Ruth
1971
643
UNI
Silva
Ana
1977
369
POR
CK Running Team
Simoes
Luisa
1968
594
LUX
Special Olympics Luxembourg
Sier
Anne
1981
549
LUX
Schweitzer
Lynn
1980
720
LUX
Schweitzer
Lena
2006
721
LUX
CAD
Schmitz
Nicole
1967
392
LUX
Schockmel
Jana
2003
695
LUX
Schaul
Annick
1976
551
LUX
Salloux
Meg
2002
646
UNI
Saeul
Chantal
1960
641
LUX
Algso
Rishoej Soendergaard
Anne
1998
541
DEN
Ribaillier
Marie
1990
559
FRA
Orange Luxembourg
Ries-Thilman
Beatrice
1958
316
LUX
Algso
Rentmeister
Natascha
1990
523
LUX
Quispe Pumalloclla
Roxana
1978
537
PER
Raimondo
Lucia
1974
681
LUX
Reding
Christiane
1952
528
LUX
Spiridon08 Letzebuerg FLA
Quidaciolu
Eleonore
1972
531
FRA
Quidaciolu
Marie
2005
529
FRA
CSL
Proess
Maya
2004
550
LUX
X3M
Povoas
Sandy
1993
552
LUX
Poli
Sandrine
1972
635
LUX
Giorgetti
Posing
Bea
1984
704
LUX
Pasciolla
Chiara
2005
705
LUX
Pasciolla
Michelle
1975
707
LUX
Pasciolla
Uma
2005
706
LUX
Ozimkiewicz
Nikola
2001
616
POL
Medecins du Monde
Oberweis
Sandy
2005
560
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Nittler-Schneider
Doris
1963
642
LUX
ALGSO
Neu
Isabelle
1995
722
LUX
Ney
Stephanie
1988
582
LUX
Nicolay
Alice
1956
554
LUX
Natkaniec
Margot
1976
340
LUX
---
Möller
Joelle
1995
573
LUX
Monaco
Anna
1995
327
LUX
Monaco
Chantal
1975
326
LUX
Merenz
Tamara
1983
346
LUX
Minden
Christine
1987
543
LUX
Moffatt
Niki-Sue
1967
589
LUX
Mizuho Running Team
Martin
Mallory
1986
728
LUX
Martines
Jomayra
1971
538
NET
ALGO
Marx-Ries
Danielle
1957
317
LUX
Algso
Lopes Pereira
Graca
1992
613
POR
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
Manuelli
Aline
1980
568
LUX
AS DOUANES
Lopes
Elza
1989
564
LUX
Running Raptors
Lepine
Connie
1987
572
LUX
Lebedeva
Varvara
2003
519
RUS
csl
Legille-Hartmann
Nadine
1972
306
LUX
Kutten
Daniele
1975
671
LUX
Küpper
Myriam
1966
636
BEL
Giorgetti
Laera
Noemi
1996
648
LUX
Krolczyk
Marie
1992
603
FRA
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
Klopp sowa
Sophie
1998
393
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Kobou Pala
Jennifer
2001
623
ITA
Medecins du Monde
Koltz
Anne-Marie
1972
690
LUX
/
Kieffer
Marceline
1975
382
LUX
Jostock
Marieke
1976
401
NED
LG Langsur
Jaeger
Giulia
1987
676
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
Ido
Chikako
1980
591
JAP
Mizuho Running Team
Huberty
Claire
1993
386
L
Houot
Danielle
1973
700
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
Holz
Sarah
1991
524
LUX
Hoffmann
Isabelle
1984
399
LUX
Fola Esch
Hansen
Veronique
1980
702
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Grandjean
Stephanie
1978
599
BEL
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
Greisen
Carmen
1973
693
LUX
Gauthier
Christelle
1977
598
FRA
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
Geffroy
Vanessa
1998
683
LUX
Flammang
Lili
2002
670
LUX
Ferretti
Cynthia
2007
650
LUX
CAD
Ferreira Rodrigues
Elisa
1985
535
LUX
Ferreira Marques Da
Eugenia
1969
323
POR
Algso
Eicher
Sonja
1972
333
LUX
CAPA Ettelbreck
Eramo
Loredana
1990
536
LUX
Esteves
Fatima
1965
322
POR
Algso
Even
Morgane
1996
371
FRA
CK Running Team
Even-Bourgraff
Claudine
1957
555
LUX
Dumont
Eva
2005
348
LUX
CSL
Diaz
Ana
1973
709
ESP
Djurdjevic
Marijana
1997
574
LUX
Doffing
Carole
1979
527
LUX