Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 15. Foyer Nordstadsemi - 4. Foyer Ladies Run
Foyer Nordstadsemi
15. Foyer Nordstadsemi - 4. Foyer Ladies Run
Results
Foyer Nordstadsemi
switch Discipline:
Foyer Nordstadsemi
Foyer Ladies Run
10 km + Championat
Foyer Nordstadsemi
Kinderlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Semi_Split.pdf
10km_Split.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M45
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
8.
8.
Bourgnon, Frank
1.
M45
248
LUX
01:18:26 (01:18:23)
2.
24.
24.
Majerus, Thierry
2.
M45
31
LUX
01:27:06 (01:26:59)
3.
25.
25.
SMOLEN, Laurent
3.
M45
20
FRA
01:27:14 (01:27:09)
4.
28.
28.
Reckinger, Claude
4.
M45
85
LUX
01:29:09 (01:29:04)
5.
43.
42.
Pietro, Monaco
5.
M45
105
LUX
01:31:41 (01:31:29)
6.
45.
44.
Strauss, Hubert
6.
M45
148
DEU
X3M Mersch
01:31:47 (01:31:16)
7.
51.
49.
Domingos, Rui
7.
M45
141
POR
Capa Ettelbruck
01:33:23 (01:33:19)
8.
55.
53.
Bettendorf, Nico
8.
M45
82
LUX
LG Langsur
01:33:54 (01:33:48)
9.
68.
64.
Driss, Moussaid
9.
M45
76
LUX
01:36:52 (01:36:48)
10.
71.
66.
Morim, Paulo
10.
M45
216
POR
01:36:57 (01:36:52)
11.
77.
71.
HILBERT, Georges
11.
M45
139
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:38:10 (01:38:03)
12.
80.
74.
Hilmes, Frank
12.
M45
278
DEU
LG Meulenwald Fhren
01:38:48 (01:38:15)
13.
81.
75.
Van Poortvliet, Rene
13.
M45
143
NIE
CSN Clervaux
01:38:51 (01:38:48)
14.
95.
87.
Bertemes, Guy
14.
M45
152
LUX
BeYou - Asportathlete
01:40:34 (01:40:25)
15.
101.
91.
Coutinho, Pedro
15.
M45
149
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:41:15 (01:41:10)
16.
108.
97.
BRIONI, Laurent
16.
M45
117
FRA
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:42:57 (01:42:51)
17.
110.
99.
Henzen, Jens
17.
M45
218
LUX
S.V. DJK Eintracht Börger e.V.
01:43:25 (01:43:18)
18.
118.
106.
Mazzoni, Emanuele
18.
M45
265
ITA
casoni
01:44:38 (01:44:35)
19.
125.
113.
HLYWIAK, Patrick
19.
M45
227
LUX
Sporte pour tous Luxembourg
01:45:48 (01:45:37)
20.
128.
116.
ORLANDI, Andrea
20.
M45
261
ITA
01:46:09 (01:46:04)
21.
133.
120.
Poos, Serge
21.
M45
91
LUX
Trilux
01:46:57 (01:46:50)
22.
138.
125.
LUDOVICY, Leon
22.
M45
38
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:47:56 (01:47:39)
23.
140.
127.
Miquel, Samuel
23.
M45
83
FRA
01:47:59 (01:47:47)
24.
149.
133.
Neyens, Tom
24.
M45
277
LUX
BBC Diekirch
01:48:57 (01:48:37)
25.
157.
138.
Nilles, Pierre
25.
M45
268
LUX
CSL
01:50:59 (01:50:34)
26.
161.
141.
GLODEN, Patrick
26.
M45
36
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:52:50 (01:52:36)
27.
167.
146.
Pfefferman, Jens
27.
M45
11
DEU
GOODYEAR
01:54:19 (01:53:54)
28.
168.
147.
Glöden, Leon
28.
M45
214
LUX
01:54:48 (01:54:32)
29.
175.
152.
Hilger, Frank
29.
M45
14
LUX
01:56:24 (01:55:56)
30.
177.
154.
Joly, Patrick
30.
M45
65
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
01:56:38 (01:56:19)
31.
190.
161.
Damit, Marc
31.
M45
236
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:59:35 (01:59:06)
32.
207.
172.
Stiefer, Marc
32.
M45
122
LUX
02:07:07 (02:06:39)
33.
222.
179.
Docquier, Laurent
33.
M45
282
BEL
02:16:16 (02:15:46)