Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 15. Foyer Nordstadsemi - 4. Foyer Ladies Run
Foyer Nordstadsemi
15. Foyer Nordstadsemi - 4. Foyer Ladies Run
Results
Foyer Nordstadsemi
switch Discipline:
Foyer Nordstadsemi
Foyer Ladies Run
10 km + Championat
Foyer Nordstadsemi
Kinderlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Semi_Split.pdf
10km_Split.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M30
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Lamberty, Philippe
1.
M30
224
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
01:15:31 (01:15:29)
2.
16.
16.
Koch, Yves
2.
M30
164
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:23:20 (01:23:13)
3.
20.
20.
Kaes, Francois
3.
M30
12
LUX
01:25:40 (01:25:38)
4.
23.
23.
Schanck, Ronny
4.
M30
288
LUX
01:27:03 (01:26:59)
5.
28.
28.
Jodocy, Georges
5.
M30
96
LUX
01:28:43 (01:28:43)
6.
31.
31.
RAACH, Serge
6.
M30
257
LUX
Armee.lu
01:30:21 (01:30:18)
7.
38.
38.
Schiltz, Steven
7.
M30
24
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:31:14 (01:31:10)
8.
40.
40.
Veigas, Toni
8.
M30
27
LUX
AS Douanes
01:31:28 (01:31:25)
9.
46.
45.
Schaack, Yves
9.
M30
19
LUX
01:31:48 (01:31:35)
10.
52.
50.
Magerotte, Joe
11.
M30
197
LUX
AS Douanes
01:33:30 (01:33:22)
11.
56.
54.
Weyrich, Romain
13.
M30
200
LUX
01:34:02 (01:33:59)
12.
64.
61.
Laribi, Samy
14.
M30
228
LUX
AS Douanes
01:35:20 (01:35:15)
13.
74.
68.
Engeldinger, Gilles
15.
M30
237
LUX
01:37:57 (01:37:49)
14.
83.
77.
Schon, Daniel
16.
M30
230
LUX
01:39:12 (01:39:06)
15.
84.
78.
JAEGER, Jerome
17.
M30
37
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:39:20 (01:39:03)
16.
94.
86.
Alberty, Pit
19.
M30
47
LUX
Spuerkeess
01:40:31 (01:40:19)
17.
96.
88.
Lopes Feirreira, David
20.
M30
183
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:40:37 (01:40:29)
18.
105.
95.
Becker, Andy
22.
M30
22
LUX
CA Bieles
01:42:11 (01:42:06)
19.
113.
101.
Birtz, Geoffrey
23.
M30
251
LUX
01:44:18 (01:44:18)
20.
119.
107.
SCHOLTES, Joe
24.
M30
52
LUX
01:45:05 (01:44:51)
21.
122.
110.
Wagner, Serge
25.
M30
243
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:45:16 (01:45:05)
22.
187.
158.
Acierno, Kyle
27.
M30
287
LUX
01:59:00 (01:58:32)
23.
189.
160.
Schweitzer, Andy
28.
M30
270
LUX
01:59:31 (01:59:02)
24.
199.
166.
Schomer, Jeff
29.
M30
128
LUX
02:04:15 (02:03:52)
25.
200.
167.
BURG, DAVID
30.
M30
290
LUX
-
02:04:15 (02:03:53)
26.
204.
171.
Wendt, Eric
32.
M30
187
LUX
CAA
02:06:42 (02:06:18)