Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
15. Foyer Nordstadsemi - 4. Foyer Ladies Run
list of participants
15. Foyer Nordstadsemi - 4. Foyer Ladies Run
list of participants
Foyer Nordstadsemi
switch Discipline (Foyer Nordstadsemi)
Foyer Ladies Run
10 km + Championat
Foyer Nordstadsemi
Kinderlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Foyer Nordstadsemi
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Schmit
Geraldine
10
BEL
ULA
Pfefferman
Jens
11
DEU
GOODYEAR
Kaes
Francois
12
LUX
Konter
Nico
13
LUX
FDCrunning
Hilger
Frank
14
LUX
Agostini
Alain
15
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Buttet
Ludovic
16
FRA
SES
ANDRE
Marc
17
LUX
Spuerkeess
Michels
Beatrice
18
DEU
TG Konz/Team getfit Trier
Schaack
Yves
19
LUX
SMOLEN
Laurent
20
FRA
Becker
Andy
22
LUX
CA Bieles
Schütz
Gilles
23
LUX
SES
Schiltz
Steven
24
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
Fautsch
Mandy
25
LUX
AS Douanes
Klonski
Luc
26
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Veigas
Toni
27
LUX
AS Douanes
Lavigne
Thierry
28
FRA
Flies
Thierry
29
LUX
Schiltz
Gilbert
30
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Majerus
Thierry
31
LUX
Kalich
Nora
32
LUX
BCEE
Thuy
Dan
33
LUX
Sfeet - Fat Betty
BARROS
Ricardo
34
LUX
Lafclub Police
EISCHEN
Marcel
35
LUX
Lafclub Police
GLODEN
Patrick
36
LUX
Lafclub Police
JAEGER
Jerome
37
LUX
Lafclub Police
LUDOVICY
Leon
38
LUX
Lafclub Police
SCHLICK
Fränk
39
LUX
Lafclub Police
Olinger
Alex
40
LUX
Placidi
Patrick
41
LUX
Nonnweiler
Nathalie
42
LUX
Gonner
Stephanie
43
LUX
Laming
Charlotte
44
BEL
Ewen
Tony
45
LUX
Thoss
Alain
46
LUX
Alberty
Pit
47
LUX
Spuerkeess
Reuter
Chantal
48
LUX
CAPA/FatBetty.Run
Vitali
Nora
49
LUX
CAPA/FatBetty.Run
BEN KHEDHER
Mohamed
50
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg+NSL
Besch
Patrick
51
LUX
SCHOLTES
Joe
52
LUX
Owens
Donal
53
IRE
Michiels
Valérie
54
LUX
FDC Running
Schmitz
Jean-Christophe
55
FRA
Lutz
Ramona
56
DEU
Team getFit
Ristok
Holm
253
LUX
Rodrigues
Miguel
246
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Ronan
Siobhan
260
IRL
Diederich
Fränz
57
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Jungen
Alain
58
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Gloden
Léon
59
LUX
Filipe
Alves
217
POR
Hernandez
Alfredo
60
LUX
Hottua
Dan
61
LUX
Ait Ouakrim
Abdellatif
62
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Xhaferaj
Shefiko
63
LUX
Schroeder
Daniel
64
LUX
Non
Joly
Patrick
65
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
Theisen
Tessy
66
Luxembourg
Raach
Serge
67
LUX
Armee Luxembourg / CAB
Devaquet
Lynn
68
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Liotino
Frederic
69
BEL
FDC Running
Memouna
Shaikh
70
LUX
Turmes
Steve
71
LUX
Peters
Sam
72
LUX
ASPORT TRI TEAM
Flammang
Daniele
73
LUX
ASPORT TRI TEAM
Kremer
Paule
74
LUX
CA Bieles
Thill
Patrick
75
LUX
Asport Tri Team
Driss
Moussaid
76
LUX
Oberweis
Werner
77
LUX
Asport Tri Team
Schröder
Eike
78
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Kontz
Ronny
79
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Probst
Maurice
80
LUX
Feola
Michele
81
ITA
LG Langsur
Bettendorf
Nico
82
LUX
LG Langsur
Frhlich
Philippe
269
LUX
Miquel
Samuel
83
FRA
Schot
Thomas
84
BEL
FDCRUNNING
Flavio
Coimbra
284
LUX
BARICO
Frazer
Alexander
244
LUX
CAB
Reckinger
Claude
85
LUX
Fessaguet
Anne Marie
86
LUX
Nilles
Pierre
87
LUX
CSL
Dechmann
Kevin
88
LUX
Courot
Vincent
89
FRA
Hoffmann
Tania
90
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
Poos
Serge
91
LUX
Trilux
DESQUILBET
Maximilien
92
FRA
Domingos
Silva
93
POR
INDIVIDUEL
Huberty
Sandra
94
LUX
Weber Wirth
Nicole
95
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Jodocy
Georges
96
LUX
Weishaar
Alex
97
LUC
X3M Mersch/Lanternes Rouges
Gengler
Marc
98
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Even
Jean-Christophe
99
BEL
Trevir trail club
Fröhlich
Philippe
101
LUX
Eicher
Frank
102
LUX
Moersch
Mike
103
LUX
L.C. Spuerkeess
Stefansson
Stefan
104
LUX
LT Hesper