Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 15. Deifferdenger Chreschtlaf 2018
10.000m ENDURO
15. Deifferdenger Chreschtlaf 2018
Results
10.000m ENDURO
switch Discipline:
10.000m ENDURO
500m Bambini
1.000m Kids RACE
6.000m SHORTY
10.000m ENDURO
Download complete list
further result to download
ENDURO Split.pdf
SHORTY Split.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Lieners, Yannick
1.
M30
1988
255
LUX
CA Bieles
00:33:50
2.
2.
Lallemang, Max
1.
MHK
1993
245
LUX
CA Fola
00:34:09
3.
3.
Ewen, Jerome
2.
M30
1986
276
LUX
Team Snooze
00:35:15
4.
4.
Lehners, Scharel
3.
M30
1986
232
LUX
00:37:04
5.
5.
Daix, Pol
2.
MHK
1994
235
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:37:18
6.
6.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M40
1977
288
LUX
RBUAP / AS Douanes
00:37:22
7.
7.
Giovinazzo, Michel
2.
M40
1976
217
FRA
Fola Esch
00:38:57
8.
8.
Veigas, Toni
4.
M30
1988
122
LUX
AS Douanes
00:39:07
9.
9.
Bouché, Jonathan
5.
M30
1985
212
FRA
00:39:09
10.
10.
Disewiscourt, Marc
1.
M35
1984
256
LUX
00:39:59
11.
11.
Ferraz, Mario
3.
M40
1975
233
PRT
Giorgetti
00:41:07
12.
12.
Arco-Rubino, Kevin
3.
MHK
1993
176
BEL
00:41:08
13.
13.
Moura, Jemp
4.
M40
1976
261
LUX
neant
00:41:14
14.
14.
Da silva, Johnny
2.
M35
1984
243
LUX
00:42:40
15.
15.
Jeitz, Olivier
5.
M40
1979
121
LUX
RBUAP
00:42:49
16.
1.
Eschette, Sonny
1.
W45
1971
149
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:42:58
17.
16.
Cliff, Bingen
3.
M35
1981
254
LUX
00:43:10
18.
17.
Fougerousse, Christian
1.
M60
1958
284
FRA
J S Audun le Tiche
00:43:19
19.
18.
Cavadas, Miguel
1.
M45
1973
267
PRT
GINÁSIO 2YOU
00:43:19
20.
19.
Retter, Yannik
4.
MHK
1994
120
LUX
00:43:27
21.
20.
Gelin, Matt
6.
M40
1977
277
FRA
00:43:28
22.
21.
Pinto, André
4.
M35
1983
230
PRT
Giorgetti
00:43:30
23.
22.
Vispi, Massimo
5.
M35
1980
194
LUX
00:43:31
24.
23.
Diederich, Patrick
1.
M55
1964
286
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
00:44:08
25.
24.
Laribi, Samy
6.
M35
1984
141
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
00:44:51
26.
25.
Kuptsov, Vladimir
6.
M30
1985
114
RUS
00:44:54
27.
26.
Chiesa, Julien
7.
M40
1977
283
LUX
00:44:55
28.
27.
Wilmes, Laurent
7.
M30
1987
223
LUX
00:45:14
29.
28.
Berg, Christian
8.
M40
1978
262
LUX
CA Bieles
00:45:14
30.
29.
Conter, Georges
1.
M65
1954
178
LUX
Amicale Poste Lux
00:45:44
31.
30.
Marx, Steve
9.
M40
1979
263
LUX
Trilux
00:45:45
32.
31.
Klonski, Luc
10.
M40
1978
113
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:45:50
33.
32.
Schalbar, Patrick
11.
M40
1975
260
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
00:46:06
34.
33.
Madeira, Tiago
12.
M40
1976
117
LUX
00:46:10
35.
34.
Mike, Ney
13.
M40
1975
174
LUX
00:46:16
36.
35.
Wagner, Roland
2.
M55
1960
273
LUX
NL
00:46:35
37.
36.
Melchior, Steve
14.
M40
1977
272
LUX
00:46:43
38.
37.
Nilles, Robert
3.
M55
1961
271
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:47:12
39.
2.
Eloise, Adde
1.
W40
1977
127
FRA
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:47:22
40.
38.
Jeff, Philippe
4.
M55
1963
242
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
00:47:47
41.
39.
Muller, Lex
2.
M60
1959
214
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:47:49
42.
40.
Wagener, Gilles
5.
M55
1963
104
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
00:47:53
43.
41.
Schaack, Christian
15.
M40
1979
282
LUX
Badminton Kayldall
00:47:59
44.
42.
Bonert, Gilles
5.
MHK
1992
142
LUX
00:48:12
45.
43.
Santos, Nuno
16.
M40
1979
196
PRT
00:48:12
46.
44.
Warken, Daniel
17.
M40
1977
202
LUX
RBUAP
00:48:21
47.
45.
Muller, Max
8.
M30
1989
290
LUX
00:48:28
48.
46.
Fellerich, Guy
2.
M45
1973
210
LUX
TeamErdingerAlkoholfrei / FatBetty.run
00:48:41
49.
47.
Cox, John
1.
M50
1969
143
IRL
00:48:49
50.
48.
Glod, Michel patrick (paddy)
3.
M45
1970
187
LUX
SPIRIDON08 Letzebuerg
00:48:54
51.
49.
Coulonval, Hervé
2.
M50
1967
208
BEL
CK Group
00:49:21
52.
50.
Berg, Christian
4.
M45
1973
264
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
00:49:28
53.
51.
Bodri, Ronny
7.
M35
1983
101
LUX
00:49:35
54.
52.
Monaco, Pietro
5.
M45
1970
164
LUX
00:49:41
55.
53.
Donolato, Ludovic
18.
M40
1975
224
FRA
TGV 54
00:49:47
56.
54.
Courot, Vincent
9.
M30
1987
161
FRA
00:49:59
57.
55.
Brioni, Laurent
6.
M45
1972
269
FRA
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:50:30
58.
56.
Conter, Yannick
10.
M30
1987
177
LUX
Aischdall-Leefer
00:50:39
59.
57.
Wawrzipniach, Julien
8.
M35
1984
292
FRA
00:50:47
60.
58.
Rosati, Luca
11.
M30
1989
170
ITA
00:50:58
61.
3.
Juchems, Sarah
1.
WHK
1991
145
LUX
00:50:58
62.
59.
Hoffmann, Jerry
19.
M40
1979
266
LUX
Widdebiergfrenn
00:51:09
63.
60.
Prim, Claude
20.
M40
1978
268
LUX
00:51:09
64.
61.
Reyland, Gilbert
7.
M45
1971
274
LUX
SecuriTec
00:51:10
65.
62.
Grosch, Christian
12.
M30
1986
285
LUX
00:51:15
66.
63.
Wirtz, Michel
8.
M45
1972
183
LUX
UC Pétange
00:51:18
67.
4.
Weber, Valerie
2.
W40
1977
287
LUX
00:51:27
68.
64.
Pinson, Stephane
9.
M45
1972
206
BEL
CK Group
00:51:41
69.
65.
Kristen, Possémé
13.
M30
1988
265
LUX
00:52:17
70.
66.
Herrmann, Christophe
10.
M45
1974
295
FRA
00:52:19
71.
67.
Francesco, Montirosso
2.
M65
1953
253
ITA
00:52:28
72.
68.
Dauvister, Olivier
21.
M40
1978
209
BEL
CK Group
00:52:44
73.
69.
Vasseur, Gilles
14.
M30
1988
135
LUX
Hausdeier.lu
00:52:46
74.
70.
de Kroon, Alex
9.
M35
1983
185
LUX
00:52:47
75.
71.
Leisen, Jean-Yves
6.
M55
1964
152
FRA
00:52:53
76.
5.
Simoes, Luisa
1.
W50
1968
247
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:53:19
77.
72.
Schmit, Mike
11.
M45
1972
211
LUX
00:53:29
78.
73.
Peixoto, Patrick
10.
M35
1984
236
LUX
00:53:40
79.
6.
Lehners, Anna
1.
W30
1989
281
LUX
00:53:52
80.
74.
Hermes, Pit
6.
MHK
1991
172
LUX
FLA - LL
00:54:10
81.
75.
Kontz, Ronny
7.
MHK
1991
250
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:54:10
82.
76.
Zuang, Daniel
8.
MHK
1995
180
LUX
00:54:23
83.
7.
Schartz, Joanne
2.
WHK
1993
175
LUX
00:54:23
84.
77.
Fragale, Alexandre
9.
MHK
1990
168
LUX
C.A. Schifflange
00:54:27
85.
8.
Georgel, Sandra
3.
W40
1976
270
F
00:54:38
86.
9.
Gomes, Sara
2.
W45
1974
188
PRT
LTHesper
00:54:53
87.
10.
Ferreira, Filipa
3.
WHK
1990
234
LUX
00:54:55
88.
11.
Roger, Corinne
1.
W55
1964
213
LUX
00:55:06
89.
78.
Gasparini, Marco
11.
M35
1984
252
ITA
CK Running Team
00:55:43
90.
79.
Coulonval, Thomas
1.
MJU
2001
293
BEL
CK Running Team
00:56:24
91.
80.
Nevoa, Johny
15.
M30
1987
240
LUX
Hausdeier.lu
00:56:35
92.
81.
Ospelt, Florian
10.
MHK
1993
289
FRA
00:57:01
93.
12.
Zeyen, Malou
2.
W30
1988
146
LUX
00:57:09
94.
82.
Fonseca, Diogo
16.
M30
1987
151
LUX
00:57:20
95.
13.
Pelte, Kathleen
4.
WHK
1991
193
FRA
CAPHG
00:57:36
96.
83.
Lopes, Ricardo
17.
M30
1989
192
LUX
00:57:36
97.
84.
Nilles, Jeff
11.
MHK
1990
140
LUX
00:57:50
98.
85.
Schiltz, Marc
12.
MHK
1996
249
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:57:56
99.
86.
Kirsch, Sacha
22.
M40
1977
171
LUX
00:58:09
100.
14.
Thill, Maryse
1.
W35
1980
139
LUX
00:58:30