Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
15. Deifferdenger Chreschtlaf 2018
list of participants
15. Deifferdenger Chreschtlaf 2018
list of participants
10.000m ENDURO
switch Discipline (10.000m ENDURO)
500m Bambini
1.000m Kids RACE
6.000m SHORTY
10.000m ENDURO
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10.000m ENDURO
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nationality: LUX
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Bodri
Ronny
1983
101
LUX
Kettenmeyer
Patrick
1972
278
LUX
muhbautz running
Muller
Jérôme
1988
102
LUX
Dürüminaise
Mc kay
Ciaran
1963
103
LUX
Trilux
Wagener
Gilles
1963
104
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
Huberty
Ludovic
1975
112
LUX
Klonski
Luc
1978
113
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Cabral
Nelson
1987
115
LUX
CAB
Haan
Fernand
1962
116
LUX
Schalbar
Patrick
1975
260
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
Madeira
Tiago
1976
117
LUX
Biver
Jeff
1996
118
LUX
Retter
Yannik
1994
120
LUX
Jeitz
Olivier
1979
121
LUX
RBUAP
Veigas
Toni
1988
122
LUX
AS Douanes
Boultgen
Ronny
1980
126
LUX
B Sporty
Raoul
Zimmer
1972
130
LUX
Vasseur
Gilles
1988
135
LUX
Hausdeier.lu
Roderburg
Jérôme
1986
137
LUX
Bouhraoua
Naim
1988
138
LUX
Nilles
Jeff
1990
140
LUX
Laribi
Samy
1984
141
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
Bonert
Gilles
1992
142
LUX
Fonseca
Diogo
1987
151
LUX
Thill
Adrien
1992
153
LUX
Zahlen
Pit
1993
155
LUX
Fondation Cancer
Blom
Emile
1959
156
LUX
Emil
Weis
2002
157
LUX
Granieri
Pascal
1972
160
LUX
Almeida
Alberto
1971
162
LUX
Monaco
Pietro
1970
164
LUX
Sam
Wirtz
1999
166
LUX
Jugendhaus deifferdeng
Reuter
Laurent
1980
167
LUX
Fragale
Alexandre
1990
168
LUX
C.A. Schifflange
Kirsch
Sacha
1977
171
LUX
Hermes
Pit
1991
172
LUX
FLA - LL
Peixoto
Elio
1978
173
LUX
CTR
Mike
Ney
1975
174
LUX
Conter
Yannick
1987
177
LUX
Aischdall-Leefer
Conter
Georges
1954
178
LUX
Amicale Poste Lux
Zuang
Daniel
1995
180
LUX
Merenz
Raymond
1954
182
LUX
Wirtz
Michel
1972
183
LUX
UC Pétange
Schaack
Eric
1989
184
LUX
de Kroon
Alex
1983
185
LUX
Scornaienchi
David
1992
186
LUX
D.T. Linger
Glod
Michel patrick (paddy)
1970
187
LUX
SPIRIDON08 Letzebuerg
Nilles
Christian
1970
189
LUX
Lopes
Ricardo
1989
192
LUX
Vispi
Massimo
1980
194
LUX
Schroeder
Christian
1974
198
LUX
CA Bieles
Degano
Steve
1983
199
LUX
Warken
Daniel
1977
202
LUX
RBUAP
Fellerich
Guy
1973
210
LUX
TeamErdingerAlkoholfrei / FatBetty.run
Schmit
Mike
1972
211
LUX
Muller
Lex
1959
214
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Krischel
Michel
1981
215
LUX
Koob
Michel
1948
216
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Kolling
Jacques
2000
218
LUX
LTPS
Faramelli
Gérard
1986
222
LUX
LTPS
Wilmes
Laurent
1987
223
LUX
Mersch
Marc
1978
225
LUX
Lehners
Scharel
1986
232
LUX
Daix
Pol
1994
235
LUX
CA Belvaux
Peixoto
Patrick
1984
236
LUX
Pecci
Steve
1992
239
LUX
Nevoa
Johny
1987
240
LUX
Hausdeier.lu
Khedher
Mohamed
1958
241
LUX
Spiridon 08
Jeff
Philippe
1963
242
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
Da silva
Johnny
1984
243
LUX
Kisch
Aloyse
1948
244
LUX
Lallemang
Max
1993
245
LUX
CA Fola
Zarotti
Francesco
1983
248
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Schiltz
Marc
1996
249
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Kontz
Ronny
1991
250
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Cliff
Bingen
1981
254
LUX
Lieners
Yannick
1988
255
LUX
CA Bieles
Disewiscourt
Marc
1984
256
LUX
Reyland
Gilbert
1971
274
LUX
SecuriTec
Simonelli
Thierry
1967
257
LUX
TRILUX
Bindels
Marc
1977
259
LUX
DP Süden
Ewen
Jerome
1986
LUX
Team Snooze
Kettenmeyer
Patrick
1972
LUX
muhbautz running
Patrick
Schalbar
1975
260
LUX
RBUAP Differdingen
Ewen
Jerome
1986
276
LUX
Team Snooze
Wagner
Roland
1960
273
LUX
NL
Kristen
Possémé
1988
LUX
Muller
Max
1989
LUX
Max
Hahn
1981
LUX
DP-Süden
Roemen
Jean-Pierre
1996
LUX
Roemen
Jean-Pierre
1996
294
LUX
Hahn
Max
1981
291
LUX
DP-SÜDEN
Muller
Max
1989
290
LUX
Schweitzer
Frank
1977
288
LUX
RBUAP / AS Douanes
Diederich
Patrick
1964
286
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
Grosch
Christian
1986
285
LUX
Chiesa
Julien
1977
283
LUX
Schaack
Christian
1979
282
LUX
Badminton Kayldall
Melchior
Steve
1977
272
LUX
Nilles
Robert
1961
271
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck