Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 15. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2008
5 km Walking
15. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2008
Results
5 km Walking
switch Discipline:
5 km Walking
1 000 m Lauf
5 km Walking
5 000 m Lauf
10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Kranz, Christoph
1.
M--
1003
D
DJK Wissmannsdorf
00:32:07
2.
2.
Lenz, Klaus
2.
M--
1109
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:32:30
3.
3.
Heinen, Friedel
3.
M--
1127
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:32:30
4.
1.
Kolling, Irene
1.
W--
1128
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:34:53
5.
2.
Klink, Ursula
2.
W--
1110
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:35:39
6.
3.
Thiex, Eva
3.
W--
1008
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:36:44
7.
4.
Hoffmann, Willi
4.
M--
1006
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:36:51
8.
5.
Scheibig, Rick
5.
M--
1119
D
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Prüm
00:41:52
9.
6.
Gillenkirch, Tobias
6.
M--
1118
D
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Prüm
00:41:53
10.
7.
Thiex, Albert
7.
M--
1007
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:42:25
11.
4.
Regneri, Anja
4.
W--
1111
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:43:11
12.
8.
VIDOTTO, JOSEPH
8.
M--
1002
ITA
FLA LL
00:43:11
13.
5.
Schilz, Silvia
5.
W--
1011
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:43:37
14.
6.
Leufgen, Monika
6.
W--
1129
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:43:38
15.
9.
Rossler, Alois
9.
M--
1180
D
LG Daleiden
00:44:02
16.
7.
Meiers, Ingrid
7.
W--
1130
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:44:17
17.
8.
Lieser, Silvia
8.
W--
1015
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:44:48
18.
9.
Grochowski, Hermine
9.
W--
1016
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:45:25
19.
10.
Reichert, Bernadette
10.
W--
1017
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:45:26
20.
11.
Schaal, Waltraud
11.
W--
1012
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:45:42
21.
12.
Pinkernell, Christiane
12.
W--
1019
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:51:34
22.
13.
Gerard, Christel
13.
W--
1018
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:51:36
23.
14.
Minden, Ilse
14.
W--
1013
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:52:15
24.
15.
Brommenschenkel, Ellen
15.
W--
1014
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:52:15
25.
10.
Görlich, Michael
10.
M--
1102
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:52:19
26.
16.
Hermes, Iris
16.
W--
1101
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:54:29
27.
17.
Baustert, Konnie
17.
W--
1117
D
Gemeinsam Aktiv Bitburg
00:54:32
28.
18.
Pint, Maria
18.
W--
1108
D
Gemeinsam Aktiv Bitburg
00:55:03
29.
11.
Peters, Karl-Heinz
11.
M--
1107
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:55:12
30.
12.
Fandel, Johannes
12.
M--
1106
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:58:40
31.
13.
Heiles, Michael
13.
M--
1105
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
01:00:45
32.
14.
Pallay, Jeffrey
14.
M--
1121
D
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Prüm
01:01:52
33.
19.
Pallay, Birgit
19.
W--
1122
D
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Prüm
01:01:53
34.
15.
Pröhl, Heinz
15.
M--
1103
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
01:10:20
35.
16.
Dahmen, Dieter
16.
M--
1124
D
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Prüm
01:10:43
36.
20.
Antony, Suse
20.
W--
1123
D
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Prüm
01:10:44
37.
17.
Pallay, Alexander
17.
M--
1120
D
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Prüm
01:10:44
38.
21.
Bisdorf, Verena
21.
W--
1113
D
St. Martin Schule
01:16:27