Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 15. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2008
1 000 m Lauf
15. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2008
Results
1 000 m Lauf
switch Discipline:
1 000 m Lauf
1 000 m Lauf
5 km Walking
5 000 m Lauf
10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Betzler, Hagen
1.
M12
816
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:03:47
2.
2.
Schons, Nicolas
2.
M12
855
D
HGT Förderverein
00:03:52
3.
1.
Walenczyk, Sandra
1.
W12
850
D
Team TV
00:03:57
4.
2.
Kreduschinski, Anna
2.
W12
813
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:04:11
5.
3.
Bales, Chiara
3.
W12
805
D
SV Oberweis
00:04:20
6.
3.
Lübken, Moritz
1.
M10
946
D
SC Stahl
00:04:27
7.
4.
Kreduschinski, Julia
1.
W14
815
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:04:29
8.
4.
Weber, Marc
1.
M08
817
D
00:04:33
9.
5.
Hoffmann, Jonathan
3.
M12
851
D
00:04:36
10.
5.
Köhler, Jana
4.
W12
806
D
SV Oberweis
00:04:37
11.
6.
Thielen, Anna
1.
W08
807
D
SV Kyllburg
00:04:41
12.
6.
Hollbach, Patrick
1.
M--
974
D
Gemeinsam Aktiv Bitburg
00:04:53
13.
7.
Müller, Luca
2.
M10
961
D
SC Stahl
00:05:01
14.
8.
Melching, Lars
3.
M10
902
D
00:05:17
15.
9.
Fränken, Kevin
2.
M08
911
D
SC Stahl
00:05:20
16.
10.
Müller, Matteo
3.
M08
962
D
SC Stahl
00:05:21
17.
11.
Danger, James
4.
M08
984
D
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:05:27
18.
12.
Heinz, Julian
4.
M12
818
D
00:05:30
19.
7.
Kurpiela, Jasmin
1.
W10
983
D
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:05:37
20.
8.
Grengs, Lara Marie
2.
W10
808
D
00:05:39
21.
13.
Richertz, Torsten
4.
M10
915
D
SC Stahl
00:05:40
22.
14.
Fränken, Radulf
2.
M--
913
D
SC Stahl
00:05:41
23.
15.
Francois, Dirk
3.
M--
977
D
St. Martin Schule
00:05:42
24.
16.
Fränken, Tom
5.
M08
912
D
SC Stahl
00:05:42
25.
17.
Kadri, Visar
6.
M08
859
D
FC Bitburg
00:05:49
26.
18.
Lübken, Ulrich
4.
M--
947
D
SC Stahl
00:05:51
27.
19.
May, Linus
7.
M08
942
D
SC Stahl
00:05:51
28.
20.
Lübken, Felix
8.
M08
945
D
SC Stahl
00:05:51
29.
21.
Richertz, Leonard
9.
M08
914
D
SC Stahl
00:05:53
30.
22.
Cannon, Vincent
10.
M08
926
D
SC Stahl
00:05:58
31.
23.
Becher, Nico
5.
M10
987
D
Wolfer Rennmäuse
00:06:07
32.
9.
Bellinghausen, Lisa
2.
W08
864
D
00:06:13
33.
24.
Reckinger, Nils
11.
M08
863
D
00:06:20
34.
25.
Reckinger, Timo
5.
M--
862
D
00:06:20
35.
26.
Hartmann, Marc
6.
M10
986
D
Wolfer Rennmäuse
00:06:20
36.
27.
Streeter, Deshawn
12.
M08
972
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:06:22
37.
10.
Schmitz, Franziska
3.
W08
923
D
SC Stahl
00:06:28
38.
28.
Reuer, Andre
13.
M08
985
D
Veldenzer Moselläufer
00:06:29
39.
11.
Gerten, Nina
4.
W08
928
D
SC Stahl
00:06:29
40.
29.
Mottl, Kai
6.
M--
905
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:06:29
41.
30.
Baustert, Markus
7.
M--
980
D
Gemeinsam Aktiv Bitburg
00:06:34
42.
31.
Reiners, Juri
14.
M08
917
D
SC Stahl
00:06:36
43.
32.
Kurth, Alexander
8.
M--
975
D
St. Martin Schule
00:06:38
44.
33.
Mattes, Philipp
15.
M08
953
D
SC Stahl
00:06:41
45.
12.
Müller, Tanja
1.
W--
963
D
SC Stahl
00:06:43
46.
13.
Richertz, Karin
2.
W--
916
D
SC Stahl
00:06:43
47.
14.
May, Paula
5.
W08
944
D
SC Stahl
00:06:46
48.
34.
May, Bernd
9.
M--
943
D
SC Stahl
00:06:47
49.
15.
Goebel, Nadine
6.
W08
937
D
SC Stahl
00:06:48
50.
16.
Riemann, Lisa
2.
W14
978
D
00:06:57
51.
17.
Loser, Dana
5.
W12
860
D
00:06:58
52.
18.
Schuh, Lisa
6.
W12
852
D
00:07:11
53.
35.
Abert, Alexander
16.
M08
925
D
SC Stahl
00:07:11
54.
36.
Goebel, Roland
10.
M--
938
D
SC Stahl
00:07:16
55.
37.
Hauck, Noah
17.
M08
934
D
SC Stahl
00:07:17
56.
38.
Hauck, Michael
11.
M--
935
D
SC Stahl
00:07:17
57.
39.
Goebel, Simon
18.
M08
936
D
SC Stahl
00:07:17
58.
19.
Ludwig, Linda
7.
W08
968
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:07:23
59.
40.
Hettinger, Jonas
19.
M08
958
D
SC Stahl
00:07:24
60.
41.
Schaal, Luca
20.
M08
939
D
SC Stahl
00:07:26
61.
20.
Schaal, Sandra
3.
W--
941
D
SC Stahl
00:07:27
62.
42.
Braune, Lukas
21.
M08
910
D
SV Gindorf
00:07:28
63.
43.
Rieder, Jacob
22.
M08
965
D
TV Bitburg
00:07:33
64.
21.
Mayer, Inge
7.
W12
856
D
00:07:36
65.
44.
Hettinger, Waldemar
12.
M--
959
D
SC Stahl
00:07:47
66.
22.
Nonnemann, Kerstin
8.
W08
854
D
MV Fliessem
00:07:48
67.
23.
Hettinger, Denise
3.
W10
960
D
SC Stahl
00:07:48
68.
45.
Jäckels, Dominik
5.
M12
906
D
Porta Nigra Schule
00:07:56
69.
24.
Mayer, Sylvia
9.
W08
948
D
SC Stahl
00:07:59
70.
25.
Kickertz, Anna-Lena
10.
W08
909
D
00:08:01
71.
46.
Kickertz, Johannes
13.
M--
908
D
00:08:01
72.
47.
Kerpen, Nils
23.
M08
919
D
SC Stahl
00:08:29
73.
48.
Kerpen, Timo
14.
M--
921
D
SC Stahl
00:08:31
74.
49.
Gerten, Jürgen
15.
M--
929
D
SC Stahl
00:08:31
75.
50.
Gerten, Niclas
24.
M08
927
D
SC Stahl
00:08:33
76.
26.
Wolowczyk, Nicole
4.
W--
976
D
00:08:42
77.
51.
Rieder, Andre
16.
M--
966
D
00:08:43
78.
52.
Schmitz, Ralf
25.
M08
922
D
SC Stahl
00:08:43
79.
53.
Rieder, Johannes
26.
M08
964
D
SC Stahl
00:08:44
80.
27.
Abert, Juliano
11.
W08
857
D
00:09:32
81.
28.
Niesen, Viktoria
5.
W--
861
D
St. Martin Schule
00:09:44
82.
29.
Heuper, Stella
12.
W08
903
D
00:09:46
83.
30.
Ludwig, Milena
8.
W12
809
D
00:09:52
84.
54.
Lenertz, Florian
1.
M14
814
D
00:09:53
85.
55.
Loser, Nico
2.
M14
979
D
00:11:00
86.
56.
Reines, Johannes
27.
M08
858
D
00:11:28
87.
31.
Thielen, Andra
6.
W--
904
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
00:11:32
88.
32.
Schmitz, Ingrid
7.
W--
924
D
SC Stahl
00:11:39