Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
15. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2008
list of participants
15. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2008
list of participants
5 km Walking
switch Discipline (5 km Walking)
1 000 m Lauf
5 km Walking
5 000 m Lauf
10 km Lauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
5 km Walking
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
VIDOTTO
JOSEPH
1002
ITA
FLA LL
Kranz
Christoph
1003
D
DJK Wissmannsdorf
Denter
Edith
1004
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Knauf
Renate
1005
D
SC Bleialf
Hoffmann
Willi
1006
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Thiex
Albert
1007
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Thiex
Eva
1008
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Schmitz
Annemie
1009
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Heck
Astrid
1010
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Schilz
Silvia
1011
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Schaal
Waltraud
1012
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Fandel
Johannes
1106
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
Görlich
Michael
1102
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
Heiles
Michael
1105
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
Hermes
Iris
1101
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
Münster
Melanie
1104
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
Peters
Karl-Heinz
1107
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
Pröhl
Heinz
1103
D
Westeifel Werke Gerolstein
Minden
Ilse
1013
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Brommenschenkel
Ellen
1014
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Lieser
Silvia
1015
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Grochowski
Hermine
1016
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Reichert
Bernadette
1017
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Gerard
Christel
1018
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Pinkernell
Christiane
1019
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Antony
Suse
1123
D
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Prüm
Baustert
Konnie
1117
D
Gemeinsam Aktiv Bitburg
Bisdorf
Verena
1113
D
St. Martin Schule
Bormann
Marga
1126
D
Dahmen
Dieter
1124
D
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Prüm
Eickenberg
Bernhard
1125
D
Gillenkirch
Tobias
1118
D
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Prüm
Heinen
Friedel
1127
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Jüngels
Hildegard
1131
D
LG Kammerwald
Klink
Ursula
1110
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Kolling
Irene
1128
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Lenz
Klaus
1109
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Leufgen
Monika
1129
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Meiers
Ingrid
1130
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Niederprüm
Marleen
1115
D
Pallay
Alexander
1120
D
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Prüm
Pallay
Birgit
1122
D
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Prüm
Pallay
Jeffrey
1121
D
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Prüm
Pint
Maria
1108
D
Gemeinsam Aktiv Bitburg
Regneri
Anja
1111
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Regneri
Reinhard
1112
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Riemann
Hans-Jürgen
1116
D
Riemann
Maike
1114
D
Rossler
Alois
1180
D
LG Daleiden
Scheibig
Rick
1119
D
Astrid-Lindgren-Schule Prüm