Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 14. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2005
10 km Hauptlauf zum 12. Bit. Läufercup
14. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2005
Results
10 km Hauptlauf zum 12. Bit. Läufercup
switch Discipline:
10 km Hauptlauf zum 12. Bit. Läufercup
Schülerlauf Jg. 1994 u. jünger
Schülerlauf Jg. 1990-1993
Jedermann 5 km
5 km Walking
10 km Hauptlauf zum 12. Bit. Läufercup
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
6.
1.
Chikwakwa, Catherine
1.
W20
736
MAW
Team Paulmann
00:34:25
2.
8.
2.
Kibarus, Mercy
2.
W20
20
KEN
Team Wolf shoes.com
00:35:31
3.
34.
3.
Schneider, Heidi
1.
W45
624
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:38:42
4.
37.
4.
Ruppert, Margret
2.
W45
549
D
1.FC Kaiserslautern
00:38:56
5.
45.
5.
von Wirth, Dorothee
3.
W20
560
GER
TG Konz
00:39:56
6.
50.
6.
Jungblut, Yvonne
4.
W20
521
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:40:14
7.
52.
7.
Heinen, Birgit
1.
W40
135
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:40:18
8.
56.
8.
Michels, Irene
2.
W40
164
D
TG Konz
00:41:06
9.
57.
9.
Friedrich, Katrin
5.
W20
158
D
TG Konz
00:41:06
10.
61.
10.
Greiml-Lenertz, Martina
1.
W35
504
D
TV Bitburg
00:41:31
11.
74.
11.
Stoffel, Monique
3.
W40
719
D
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:42:21
12.
95.
12.
Büdinger, Silvia
3.
W45
155
D
TG Konz
00:43:20
13.
100.
13.
Greis-Steinbach, Romaine
2.
W35
607
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:43:38
14.
111.
14.
Harpes, Tania
1.
W30
775
L
00:44:26
15.
143.
15.
Meiers, Waltraud
1.
W50
88
D
LT Brüderkrankenhaus
00:46:30
16.
145.
16.
Peters, Marianne
3.
W35
43
D
LG-Kammerwald/Geichlingen
00:46:32
17.
162.
17.
Theis, Jutta
4.
W35
122
D
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
00:47:29
18.
163.
18.
Wolf, Uta
4.
W45
597
D
Ausfallschritt Trier
00:47:34
19.
180.
19.
Klaeren, Antoinette
4.
W40
185
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:48:26
20.
183.
20.
Vollmann, Gudrun
5.
W35
179
D
LT Mettendorf
00:48:34
21.
184.
21.
Steffes, Tina
5.
W40
106
D
RT Südeifel
00:48:35
22.
186.
22.
Mirkes, Andrea
6.
W40
95
D
TV Bitburg
00:48:40
23.
194.
23.
Bohr, Birgit
5.
W45
134
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:49:01
24.
196.
24.
Bühning, Sylvia
6.
W35
696
D
SV Ellscheid
00:49:16
25.
199.
25.
Belling, Irmgard
6.
W45
687
D
TV Bitburg
00:49:39
26.
212.
26.
Winkens, Maria
7.
W45
119
D
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
00:50:13
27.
214.
27.
Mahrouk, Nora
1.
W12
107
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
00:50:24
28.
224.
28.
Lichter, Monika
1.
W55
33
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:50:48
29.
237.
29.
Becker, Daniela
7.
W35
66
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:52:01
30.
245.
30.
Klaeren, Catherine
2.
W12
188
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:52:14
31.
248.
31.
Fritz, Juliane
6.
W20
744
D
SG Feinmeß Suhl
00:52:31
32.
249.
32.
Van Bellen, Anja
2.
W30
243
D
00:52:46
33.
252.
33.
Mirkes, Tanja
3.
W30
49
D
LG Kammerwald
00:52:55
34.
255.
34.
Koch, Tessy
8.
W45
654
LUX
LT Hesper
00:53:18
35.
256.
35.
Paulus, Irmgard
9.
W45
623
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:53:19
36.
258.
36.
Sottile, Chiara
1.
W16
693
D
PST Trier
00:53:20
37.
260.
37.
Kertz, Christiane
8.
W35
796
L
00:53:26
38.
262.
38.
Lenertz, Gabi
7.
W40
781
D
00:53:27
39.
264.
39.
Repplinger, Hildegard
2.
W55
675
D
Wittlicher TV
00:53:30
40.
265.
40.
Klaeren, Julia
1.
W14
187
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:53:30
41.
268.
41.
Wilwers-Esch, Bettina
8.
W40
152
D
RT Südeifel
00:53:34
42.
271.
42.
Roth, Inge
10.
W45
144
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:53:50
43.
274.
43.
Weinand, Claudia
2.
W16
34
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:54:14
44.
279.
44.
Otten, Hana
4.
W30
730
D
00:54:36
45.
284.
45.
Ollinger, Ingrid
2.
W50
58
D
DJK Irrel
00:54:59
46.
285.
46.
Kiemen, Marlies
3.
W55
60
D
DJK Irrel
00:54:59
47.
288.
47.
Bischoff, Esther
3.
W16
630
D
00:55:25
48.
291.
48.
Reis, Kerstin
5.
W30
556
D
00:55:32
49.
294.
49.
Zimmer, Ruth
9.
W40
780
D
00:55:42
50.
299.
50.
Bermes, Beatrix
3.
W50
114
D
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
00:56:46
51.
300.
51.
Bermes, Chiara
3.
W12
115
D
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
00:56:46
52.
308.
52.
Braus, Maria
4.
W55
148
D
Mehlentaler SV
00:57:51
53.
310.
53.
Zender, Monika
9.
W35
35
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:58:00
54.
313.
54.
Vorhagen, Susanne
7.
W20
606
D
RV Treviris Trier
00:58:28
55.
314.
55.
Mahrouk, Kerstin
11.
W45
108
D
SV Gerolstein
00:59:05
56.
315.
56.
Neyses, Irmgard
4.
W50
92
D
TV Bitburg
00:59:27
57.
316.
57.
Hucke, Mathilde
12.
W45
32
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:59:27
58.
317.
58.
Kasper, Irmgard
5.
W50
31
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:59:28
59.
319.
59.
Kaiser, Liliane
10.
W40
193
D
LG Daleiden
00:59:32
60.
320.
60.
Meyers, Birgit
11.
W40
209
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
00:59:39
61.
321.
61.
Zimmermann, Maria
12.
W40
174
D
00:59:51
62.
324.
62.
Völkmer, Christine
8.
W20
778
D
01:00:11
63.
326.
63.
Ramona, Steri
9.
W20
520
D
Uni Frankfurt
01:00:15
64.
333.
64.
Hillesheim, Loni
13.
W45
59
D
DJK Irrel
01:00:56
65.
334.
65.
Munkler, Elke
6.
W30
748
D
LG Daleiden
01:00:56
66.
335.
66.
Hack, Stefanie
10.
W20
745
D
01:00:58
67.
336.
67.
Ernst, Nicole
7.
W30
658
D
01:01:09
68.
337.
68.
Heinen, Maria
13.
W40
74
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
01:01:24
69.
340.
69.
Schaaf, Silvia
10.
W35
723
D
VHS Frechen
01:01:57
70.
342.
70.
Dubois, Agnes
1.
W60
79
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
01:02:49
71.
343.
71.
Lichter, Sabrina
11.
W20
36
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
01:03:20
72.
344.
72.
Blum, Rita
14.
W45
199
D
LG Daleiden
01:03:21
73.
347.
73.
Bretz, Verena
12.
W20
728
D
Lauftreff Fc Mettendorf
01:03:45
74.
348.
74.
Benzschawel, Helen
4.
W16
735
D
SV Oberweis
01:03:59
75.
355.
75.
Palgen, Laura
4.
W12
667
LUX
01:07:23
76.
356.
76.
Palgen, Alice
14.
W40
668
LUX
01:07:23
77.
357.
77.
Reichert, Waltraud
15.
W45
197
D
LG Daleiden
01:08:45
78.
358.
78.
Hormesch, Doris
11.
W35
611
D
Lauftreff Mettendorf
01:09:47
79.
360.
79.
Heck, Margret
15.
W40
689
D
01:11:35
80.
361.
80.
Dawen, Maria
5.
W55
150
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
01:11:38