Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 14. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2005
Jedermann 5 km
14. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2005
Results
Jedermann 5 km
switch Discipline:
Jedermann 5 km
Schülerlauf Jg. 1994 u. jünger
Schülerlauf Jg. 1990-1993
Jedermann 5 km
5 km Walking
10 km Hauptlauf zum 12. Bit. Läufercup
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Oster, Manuel
1.
M16
1353
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
00:19:19
2.
2.
2.
Fandel, Wolfgang
1.
M
1303
D
FC Ormont
00:20:27
3.
3.
3.
Lehnen, Simon
2.
M16
1370
D
00:20:50
4.
4.
4.
Göbel, Erwin
2.
M
1375
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:21:01
5.
5.
5.
Hengels, Patrick
3.
M16
1364
D
SV Oberweis
00:21:25
6.
6.
6.
Lehnertz, Jens
4.
M16
1309
D
LG Kammerwald
00:22:03
7.
7.
7.
Theis, Markus
5.
M16
1362
D
SV Baustert
00:22:04
8.
8.
8.
Gaspers, Stephan
6.
M16
1366
D
00:22:46
9.
9.
9.
Esch, Christoph
7.
M16
1330
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:22:51
10.
11.
11.
Eppers, Michael
8.
M16
1363
D
SV Bettingen
00:23:13
11.
12.
12.
Esch, Martin
9.
M16
1371
D
00:23:24
12.
13.
13.
Kohlhaas, Florian
3.
M
1358
D
SV Oberweis
00:23:34
13.
15.
14.
Singhof, Axel
4.
M
1315
D
FC Ormont
00:24:58
14.
17.
15.
Theodor, Stephan
5.
M
1326
D
SC Bleialf
00:25:46
15.
18.
16.
Hartmann, Andreas
10.
M16
1310
D
LG Kammerwald
00:26:17
16.
20.
17.
Karpen, Norbert
11.
M16
1301
D
DLRG Oberweis
00:26:56
17.
22.
18.
Knauf, Josef
6.
M
1374
D
SC Bleialf
00:27:07
18.
23.
19.
Fussmann, Matthias
7.
M
1373
D
SC Bleialf
00:27:08
19.
24.
20.
Oppermann, Felix
12.
M16
1355
D
00:27:11
20.
25.
21.
Oppermann, Thomas
8.
M
1356
D
00:27:13
21.
26.
22.
Gruss, Alfred
9.
M
1376
D
TV Bitburg
00:27:45
22.
28.
23.
Köhler, Arno
10.
M
1357
D
SV Oberweis
00:27:54
23.
30.
24.
Müller, Willi
11.
M
1372
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:28:08
24.
32.
25.
Palzkill, Richard
13.
M16
1321
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:28:17
25.
34.
26.
Hengels, Michael
14.
M16
1335
D
SV Oberweis
00:28:42
26.
37.
27.
Schäfer, Philipp
15.
M16
1307
D
LG Kammerwald
00:28:56
27.
38.
28.
Fandel, Andreas
16.
M16
1361
D
DJK Oberweis
00:28:58
28.
39.
29.
Kolling, Frank
12.
M
1367
D
LG Kammerwald
00:29:00
29.
40.
30.
Metzer, Klaus
13.
M
1323
D
00:29:40
30.
42.
31.
Follmann, Erich
14.
M
1377
D
00:30:12
31.
43.
32.
Noesges, Fridhelm
15.
M
1365
D
SV Bettingen
00:30:29
32.
44.
33.
Land, Markus
16.
M
1302
D
SV Oberweis
00:30:39
33.
45.
34.
Paladini, Jeanette
17.
M
1320
D
00:31:45
34.
46.
35.
Sottile, Dario
17.
M16
1369
D
SV Igel-Zewen
00:31:46