Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
14. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2007
list of participants
14. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2007
list of participants
10 km Lauf
switch Discipline (10 km Lauf)
1 000 m Lauf
5 km Walking
5 0000 m Lauf
10 km Lauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10 km Lauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Brommenschenkel
Otto
386
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Bungard
Werner
363
D
SV Fortuna Ulmen
Büdinger
Silvia
354
GER
TG Konz
Dawen
Aloys
402
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
Elvers
Eva
384
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Friedrich
Katrin
355
GER
TG Konz
Gaspers
Peter
397
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Gerard
Reinhold
388
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Hansen
Horst
396
D
SV Badem
Haubrich
Günther
375
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Heib
Ferdinand
368
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Hermesdorf
Wilfried
8
GER
TG Konz
Hoffmann
Roman
356
GER
TG Konz
Jakobs
Hans
376
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Jägen
Hermann
378
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Kertels
Simone
403
D
LG Langsur
Klaeren
Antoinette
350
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
Klaeren
Catherine
349
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
Klaeren
Julia
348
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
Klaeren
Klaus
15
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
Klaeren
Philipp
5
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
Knippertz
Elmar
392
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Kowalinski
Marc-Andre
2
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
König
Thomas
369
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Kulisch
Jürgen
357
GER
TG Konz
Lang
Jochen
389
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Lieser
Bert
390
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Margraff
Manfred
399
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Meiers
Waltraud
400
D
LT Brüderkrankenhaus
Metzdorf
Johann
387
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Mordmüller
Andy
790
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Pelzer
Marco
370
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Plaul
Michael
346
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
Rausch
Josef
374
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Rausch
Tobias
383
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Recktenwald
Frank
351
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
Reis
Klaus-Günter
371
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Schäfer
Peter
361
GER
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
Schikowski
Irene
9
GER
TG Konz
Schikowski
Thomas
359
D
TG Konz
Schmeltzle
Simon
364
GER
LG Langsur
Schneider
Rainer
401
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
Schuff
Carlo
1
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
Staib
Ralf
395
D
Theis
Herman Josef
379
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Vieh
Monika
353
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
von Wirth
Dominik
360
GER
TG Konz
Weiland
Thomas
365
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Weimer
Maria
394
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Welsch
Armand
405
LUX
LG Langsur
Welsch
Heike
404
D
LG Langsur
Werhan
Dominik
381
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Winkens
Maria
377
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Zenzen
Enrico
347
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
Mitzon
Christel
179
D
TV Roetgen
Schömer
Arno
180
D
LT Reinsfeld
Gebauer
Frank
181
D
LT Reinsfeld
Blau
Gerhard
182
D
SV Welschbillig
Böffgen
Hans Peter
183
D
SV Gerolstein
Hoss
Christina
184
D
Schmitz
Sacha
185
D
Koster
Jörg Charly
186
D
LT Reinsfeld
Juchemes
Jean-Marie
187
LUX
LG Langsur
Bauer
Sascha
407
D
Veldenzer Moselläufer
Bisenius
Elke
413
D
Vulkanläufer
Daltrop
Gisela
410
D
Vulkanläufer
Evers
Ulrich
415
GER
Vulkanläufer
Gierenz
Guido
419
D
LG Daleiden
Köpfle
Hans Dieter
408
GER
SV Ellscheid
Mirkes
Wolfgang
418
GER
TV Bitburg
Mittelbach
Kevin
406
D
Veldenzer Moselläufer
Post
Alois
411
D
Vulkanläufer
Reinard
Manfred
414
D
Vulkanläufer
Schäfer
Markus
420
D
Gemeinsam Aktiv Bitburg
Schäfer-Schneiders
Wilma
416
D
Umbach
Inge
417
D
Vulkanläufer
Willems
Carola
409
D
Vulkanläufer
Wirtz
Gerhard
412
D
Vulkanläufer
baustert
paul
236
D
SV Spangdahlem
Bohlen
Birgit
241
GER
SE Orenhofen
Bösche
Friedhelm
211
GER
TG Konz
Bungard
Carina
215
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
Cranes
Ralf
223
D
Kommit lauf weg
Esch
Daniel
205
LUX
Lauftreff Winseler
Eucessor
Karl
229
D
Fussmann
Matthias
242
D
SC Bleialf
Geib
Udo
243
D
LG Daleiden
Grengs
Guido
245
D
Gruss
Alfred
237
GER
TV Bitburg
Hartwig
Stefan
976
D
TC Gerolstein
Heber
Dieter
235
D
SV Weidenbach
Heinz
Christel
238
D
TV Bitburg
Heinz
Herbert
239
D
TV Bitburg
Heinz
Jennifer
240
D
TV Bitburg
Hillebrand
Renate
203
GER
DJK Prüm-Enz
Holländer
Hermann
248
D
LG Kammerwald
Hontheim
Erwin
225
DEU
LG Kammerwald
Hölzle
Fritz
217
DEU
TG Konz
Jakoby
Heinz
244
D
LG Daleiden
Karier
Marco
230
L
RRE