Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 13. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2016
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
13. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2016
Results
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
switch Discipline:
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
Staffellauf
Kinderlauf 200m
Jugend U14/U16
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
Kinderlauf U12/U10
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: GER
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Dietz, Thorben
2.
M20
102
GER
LG Dorsten
00:14:58 (00:00:00)
2.
4.
4.
Sonnenberg, Nico
4.
M20
101
GER
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
00:15:05 (00:00:00)
3.
8.
8.
Bock, Alexander
8.
M20
104
GER
PST Trier
00:15:42 (00:00:00)
4.
10.
10.
Werhan, Dominik
10.
M20
109
GER
PST Trier
00:16:02 (00:00:00)
5.
11.
11.
Weiss, Marvin
1.
MU20
400
GER
LG Dorsten
00:16:05 (00:00:00)
6.
13.
13.
Holste, Lutz
3.
MU20
399
GER
LG Dorsten
00:16:17 (00:00:00)
7.
19.
1.
Heinig, Katharina
1.
W20
444
GER
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
00:16:38 (00:00:00)
8.
28.
27.
Westermann, Jonas
6.
MU20
406
GER
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:17:20 (00:00:00)
9.
29.
28.
Krämer, Nicolas
16.
M20
134
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:17:22 (00:00:00)
10.
30.
29.
Ewen, Oliver
4.
M30
152
GER
PST Trier
00:17:26 (00:00:00)
11.
31.
30.
Gieße, Jakob
17.
M20
127
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:17:28 (00:00:00)
12.
32.
31.
Krämer, Moritz
7.
MU20
133
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:17:32 (00:00:00)
13.
33.
32.
Wilhelms, André
18.
M20
153
GER
PST Trier
00:17:41 (00:00:00)
14.
34.
2.
Schmitz, Nora
2.
W20
156
GER
PST Trier
00:17:41 (00:00:00)
15.
35.
33.
Wirtz, Abraham
3.
MU18
154
GER
PST Trier
00:17:41 (00:00:00)
16.
40.
4.
Schlund, Lotta
4.
W20
155
GER
PST Trier
00:18:06 (00:00:00)
17.
45.
41.
Fischer, Simon
21.
M20
132
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:18:16 (00:00:00)
18.
47.
43.
Bell, Lorenz
6.
MU18
126
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:18:23 (00:00:00)
19.
49.
45.
Dahm, Jannik
9.
MU20
131
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:18:37 (00:00:00)
20.
62.
7.
Dahlem, Jana
5.
W20
189
GER
PST Trier
00:19:02 (00:00:00)
21.
63.
56.
Horn, Jonas
10.
MU18
447
GER
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:19:03 (00:00:00)
22.
76.
9.
Teusch, Dorothee
2.
W35
168
GER
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:19:34 (00:00:00)
23.
81.
11.
Schulte-Wermlinghoff, Theresa
3.
WU18
402
GER
LG Dorsten
00:19:55 (00:00:00)
24.
82.
12.
Krämer, Jana
2.
WU20
147
GER
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:19:56 (00:00:00)
25.
91.
79.
Siebert, Ingo
25.
M20
128
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:20:20 (00:00:00)
26.
92.
13.
Kaster, Lena
6.
W20
125
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:20:20 (00:00:00)
27.
106.
19.
Klinkhammer, Gina
4.
WU18
129
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:21:35 (00:00:00)
28.
107.
20.
Fröhlig, Katharina
5.
WU18
130
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
00:22:01 (00:00:00)