Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 13. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2016
Kinderlauf 200m
13. Zeller Raiffeisenbank Adventslauf 2016
Results
Kinderlauf 200m
switch Discipline:
Kinderlauf 200m
Staffellauf
Kinderlauf 200m
Jugend U14/U16
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Raser“
Kinderlauf U12/U10
5-km-Hauptlauf der „Genießer“
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
0.
0.
Teusch, Jonas
0.
M
1000
D
adventslauf.net
00:00:00
2.
0.
0.
Heimes, Romy
0.
W
1002
D
00:00:00
3.
0.
0.
Harmel, Elena
0.
W
1003
D
Birkenhel(l)din
00:00:00
4.
0.
0.
Winkler, Fabian
0.
M
1004
D
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:00:00
5.
0.
0.
Becker, Elias
0.
M
1005
D
00:00:00
6.
0.
0.
Bonn, Kai
0.
M
1006
D
00:00:00
7.
0.
0.
Ehses, Florin
0.
M
1008
D
Waldpänz Trier
00:00:00
8.
0.
0.
Balles, Frida
0.
W
1009
D
TV Cochem
00:00:00
9.
0.
0.
Oberkirch, Noah
0.
M
1010
D
TV Cochem
00:00:00
10.
0.
0.
Könen, Max
0.
M
1011
D
TV Cochem
00:00:00
11.
0.
0.
Degenhart, Milena
0.
W
1012
D
TV Cochem
00:00:00
12.
0.
0.
de Groot, Merle
0.
W
1013
D
TV Cochem
00:00:00
13.
0.
0.
Simon, Maria
0.
W
1014
D
TuS Bengel 05
00:00:00
14.
0.
0.
Hammes, Lynn
0.
W
1015
D
SV Mörfelden
00:00:00
15.
0.
0.
Richter, Louisa
0.
W
1016
D
00:00:00
16.
0.
0.
Richter, Julia
0.
W
1017
D
Birkenhel(l)dinnen
00:00:00
17.
0.
0.
Streit, Lennox
0.
M
1018
D
TuS Bengel 05
00:00:00
18.
0.
0.
Thiesen, Leni
0.
W
1019
D
SSV Ellenz-Poltersdorf
00:00:00
19.
0.
0.
Schneewind, Melina
0.
W
1020
D
00:00:00
20.
0.
0.
Croeff, Joana
0.
W
1021
D
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:00:00
21.
0.
0.
Lenarz, Jonas
0.
M
1022
D
DJK Kelberg
00:00:00
22.
0.
0.
Wils, Matteo
0.
M
1023
D
DJK Kelberg
00:00:00
23.
0.
0.
Schröder, Mika
0.
M
1024
D
Birkenhel(l)d
00:00:00
24.
0.
0.
Bonsu, Sem
0.
M
1025
D
LLG Hunsrück
00:00:00
25.
0.
0.
Pfening, Aurelia
0.
W
1026
D
BIRKENHEL(L)dinnen
00:00:00
26.
0.
0.
Pfening, Romeo
0.
M
1027
D
BIRKENHEL(L)dinnen
00:00:00
27.
0.
0.
Müller, Tristau
0.
M
1035
D
00:00:00
28.
0.
0.
Müller, Inga
0.
W
1036
D
TSV Bullay/Alf
00:00:00
29.
0.
0.
Bohn, Emilia
0.
W
1037
D
TSV Bullay/Alf
00:00:00
30.
0.
0.
Treis, Talida
0.
W
1038
D
Löffelscheid
00:00:00
31.
0.
0.
Sofia, Day
0.
W
1039
D
LLG Hunsrück
00:00:00
32.
0.
0.
Hübinger, Lola
0.
W
1040
D
TSV Bullay/Alf
00:00:00
33.
0.
0.
Berg, Josefine
0.
W
1041
D
TSV Bullay/Alf
00:00:00