Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 13. TEBA Radweglauf 2023
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
13. TEBA Radweglauf 2023
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Info
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MJ U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Bitburger Läufercup Kontrolle.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Dern, Benjamin
1.
M20
2003
199
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:30:53 (00:30:53)
2.
2.
2.
Bock, Alexander
1.
M30
1992
194
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:30:58 (00:30:58)
3.
3.
3.
Theobald, Andreas
2.
M30
1993
197
DEU
PST Trier
00:33:23 (00:33:24)
4.
4.
4.
Duppich, Yannik
3.
M30
1990
202
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:33:25 (00:33:26)
5.
5.
5.
Krämer, Christoph
4.
M30
1990
243
DEU
Team Getfit
00:36:29 (00:36:29)
6.
6.
6.
Steffes, David
1.
M35
1984
236
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:36:41 (00:36:41)
7.
8.
7.
Nolles, Alwin
1.
M60
1963
198
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:39:11 (00:39:11)
8.
9.
8.
Marco, Gabriel
1.
M45
1977
154
DEU
TFT TeamFelsenkirchenTreppenlauf
00:40:41 (00:40:45)
9.
10.
9.
Trampert, Stefan
1.
M40
1979
195
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:40:44 (00:40:45)
10.
11.
10.
Haßelbach, Benjamin
2.
M35
1984
143
DEU
00:41:03 (00:41:06)
11.
12.
11.
Müller, Michael
3.
M35
1988
157
DEU
LT Schweich
00:41:19 (00:41:22)
12.
13.
12.
Willems, Christoph
2.
M45
1976
176
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:41:34 (00:41:34)
13.
14.
13.
Schumacher, Jens
1.
M50
1969
223
DEU
TG Konz
00:42:06 (00:42:09)
14.
16.
15.
Knoch, Thomas
1.
M55
1968
163
DEU
00:42:50 (00:42:56)
15.
17.
16.
Mannerhans, Daniel
2.
M50
1971
129
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:42:50 (00:42:51)
16.
18.
17.
Gehlen, Thomas
4.
M35
1987
205
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:01 (00:43:04)
17.
19.
18.
Schatzinger, Achim
3.
M50
1970
155
DEU
00:43:08 (00:43:13)
18.
20.
19.
Fußmann, Matthias
2.
M60
1960
245
DEU
SC Bleialf
00:43:11 (00:43:14)
19.
21.
20.
Janas, Sven
2.
M40
1979
156
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:43:13 (00:43:17)
20.
22.
21.
Mangrich, Jürgen
2.
M55
1968
140
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:16 (00:43:20)
21.
23.
22.
Düro, Michael
4.
M50
1969
186
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:43:50 (00:43:55)
22.
24.
23.
Michels, Edwin
3.
M55
1964
217
DEU
TuS Reinsfeld
00:43:52 (00:44:00)
23.
25.
24.
Eckhardt, Michael
4.
M45
1974
230
DEU
00:44:02 (00:44:05)
24.
26.
25.
Simons, Carl Robert
3.
M40
1982
207
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:44:12 (00:44:19)
25.
27.
26.
Heinzen, Frank
5.
M45
1977
233
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:44:21 (00:44:27)
26.
29.
27.
Biwer, Jonas
2.
M20
1998
146
DEU
00:44:26 (00:44:33)
27.
30.
28.
Streit, Enrico
6.
M45
1978
187
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:44:31 (00:44:37)
28.
31.
29.
Kiemen, Andreas
7.
M45
1976
227
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:44:40 (00:44:46)
29.
32.
30.
Luther, Markus
4.
M55
1966
165
DEU
LAZ Birkenfeld
00:44:41 (00:44:45)
30.
35.
32.
Fisch, Andreas
5.
M55
1966
173
DEU
00:45:30 (00:45:37)
31.
37.
33.
Mischke, Christian
5.
M35
1986
130
DEU
Legs Misérables
00:45:40 (00:45:49)
32.
38.
34.
Lindner, Christoph
6.
M35
1985
153
DEU
Eintracht Frankfurt
00:45:41 (00:45:46)
33.
39.
35.
Zetsch, Mirko
7.
M35
1985
116
DEU
00:45:52 (00:45:56)
34.
42.
36.
Ludwig, Johannes
8.
M35
1984
103
DEU
00:46:02 (00:46:10)
35.
43.
37.
Barth, Jonas
3.
M20
2002
149
DEU
00:46:02 (00:46:09)
36.
47.
38.
Köstler-Schaub, Arne
9.
M35
1984
190
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
00:46:54 (00:47:01)
37.
48.
39.
Dimmer, Werner
5.
M50
1970
150
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:46:57 (00:47:04)
38.
49.
40.
Wischnewski, Tim
10.
M35
1987
125
DEU
00:47:00 (00:47:04)
39.
50.
41.
Schmitt, Frank
6.
M55
1967
182
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:47:01 (00:47:07)
40.
51.
42.
Mettlach, Peter
7.
M55
1964
183
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
00:47:02 (00:47:08)
41.
52.
43.
Weber, Dennis
4.
M20
1994
119
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:47:27 (00:47:30)
42.
54.
44.
Kiefer, Johannes
4.
M40
1981
136
DEU
WK Gruppe
00:48:03 (00:48:03)
43.
55.
45.
Jungblut, Tim
5.
M20
1995
132
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:48:09 (00:48:15)
44.
56.
46.
Braun, Wolfram
8.
M55
1965
106
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:48:11 (00:48:19)
45.
58.
47.
Reiser, Jürgen
3.
M60
1963
142
DEU
Westnetz Team 2023
00:48:19 (00:48:28)
46.
59.
48.
Mörchen, Manfred
9.
M55
1967
128
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:48:21 (00:48:29)
47.
60.
49.
Erdmann, Ulli
5.
M40
1979
148
DEU
00:48:26 (00:48:34)
48.
61.
50.
Grundhöfer, Michael
9.
M45
1974
180
DEU
00:48:27 (00:48:37)
49.
65.
51.
Feller, Stefan
10.
M55
1968
174
DEU
LTF Marpingen
00:50:21 (00:50:22)
50.
67.
53.
Block, Daniel
6.
M50
1973
172
DEU
St. Anger
00:50:36 (00:50:47)
51.
68.
54.
Pelzer, Marco
11.
M55
1967
231
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:50:40 (00:50:48)
52.
69.
55.
Kneer, Bernd
7.
M50
1970
126
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:50:46 (00:50:57)
53.
70.
56.
Manchen, Fabian
5.
M30
1991
213
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:51:01 (00:51:05)
54.
71.
57.
Heib, Jürgen
12.
M55
1965
222
DEU
00:51:06 (00:51:16)
55.
72.
58.
Theis, Christian
11.
M35
1984
295
DEU
TEBA
00:51:40 (00:51:42)
56.
74.
59.
Alt, Michael
8.
M50
1971
181
DEU
Rotes Meer Jogger
00:51:44 (00:51:52)
57.
76.
60.
Coura, Max
1.
MU20
2004
212
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:51:49 (00:51:58)
58.
78.
61.
Nospes, Peter
4.
M60
1960
247
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:52:27 (00:52:33)
59.
80.
62.
Steil, Thomas
5.
M60
1962
171
DEU
LG Langsur
00:52:32 (00:52:43)
60.
81.
63.
Stillahn, Torsten
13.
M55
1967
108
DEU
00:53:06 (00:53:23)
61.
84.
65.
Postler, Bernd
14.
M55
1966
131
DEU
SWT Laufteam
00:53:39 (00:53:52)
62.
87.
66.
Lauer, Gerd
15.
M55
1967
184
DEU
Sportarena
00:54:00 (00:54:08)
63.
89.
67.
Thürn, Jörg
9.
M50
1973
429
DEU
00:54:16 (00:54:21)
64.
91.
68.
Kuhn, Holger
10.
M50
1972
296
DEU
TEBA
00:54:26 (00:54:29)
65.
92.
69.
Schäfer, Peter
6.
M60
1962
133
DEU
LT TuS Platten
00:54:31 (00:54:38)
66.
94.
70.
Adrian, Peter
6.
M30
1990
244
DEU
00:55:10 (00:55:19)
67.
95.
71.
Michels, Heinz
1.
M75
1948
240
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:55:15 (00:55:28)
68.
96.
72.
Forster, Alexander
12.
M35
1985
124
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:55:23 (00:55:35)
69.
101.
74.
Thömmes, Martin
7.
M30
1990
114
DEU
00:56:21 (00:56:28)
70.
103.
75.
Barthen, Alexander
11.
M45
1976
224
DEU
00:57:02 (00:57:11)
71.
106.
77.
Kohlhaas, Stefan
13.
M35
1984
196
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:58:01 (00:58:12)
72.
108.
78.
Fuchs, Julian
17.
M55
1966
167
DEU
Aspect Consulting GmbH
00:59:26 (00:59:37)
73.
110.
79.
Dawen, Aloys
1.
M70
1949
177
DEU
FC Prüm
00:59:28 (00:59:44)
74.
111.
80.
Engel, Wolfgang
11.
M50
1973
170
DEU
Lauffreunde Badem
00:59:35 (00:59:47)
75.
112.
81.
Swenne, Benno
1.
MU18
2006
211
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:59:36 (00:59:38)
76.
119.
83.
Berger, Gunther
1.
M80
1941
144
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:03:12 (01:03:36)
77.
120.
84.
Mootz, Werner
2.
M80
1942
193
DEU
LTF Köllertal
01:03:17 (01:03:35)
78.
122.
85.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
2.
M65
1954
229
DEU
BC Welschbillig
01:03:24 (01:03:34)
79.
125.
87.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
3.
M75
1944
246
DEU
Polizei SV Trier
01:06:46 (01:07:05)