Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 13. TEBA Radweglauf 2023
300m Bambinilauf
13. TEBA Radweglauf 2023
Results
300m Bambinilauf
switch Discipline:
300m Bambinilauf
Info
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MJ U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Bitburger Läufercup Kontrolle.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Club: TV Hermeskeil
[x]
Name
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
1.
Beyer, Paul
M
2019
1063
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
2.
Blind, Johanna
W
2018
1036
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
3.
Dellwing, Sofia
W
2019
1046
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
4.
Dochow, Lars
M
2017
1074
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
5.
Düpre, Johannes
M
2021
1094
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
6.
Erschens, Felix
M
2019
1065
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
7.
Farkas, Philipp
M
2021
1060
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
8.
Folz, Lenia
W
2017
1058
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
9.
Forster, Jakob
M
2019
1040
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
10.
Fuchs, Oskar
M
2021
1049
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
11.
Geibel, Franz
M
2019
1064
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
12.
Haupenthal, Ella
W
2019
1043
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
13.
Igel, Marleen
W
2019
1045
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
14.
Juchem, Emma
W
2017
1057
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
15.
Juchem, Paula
W
2019
1059
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
16.
Kahn, Yannick
M
2020
1067
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
17.
Kast, Matilda
W
2017
1033
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
18.
Kaub, Toni
M
2020
1047
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
19.
Klemens, Benjamin
M
2019
1039
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
20.
Klemens, Jonathan
M
2017
1031
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
21.
Koltes, Jolie
W
2020
1054
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
22.
Lanin, Malia
W
2019
1044
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
23.
Lehnen, Emilia
W
2017
1037
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
24.
Link, Emely
W
2017
1066
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
25.
Menzer, Jesper
M
2020
1001
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
26.
Muno, Anna
W
2019
1035
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
27.
Muno, Lea
W
2018
1055
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
28.
Nebert, Philipp
M
2019
1042
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
29.
Nebert, Sofie
W
2017
1032
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
30.
Nebert, Thomas
M
2019
1041
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
31.
Schäuble, Tilda
W
2019
1050
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
32.
Spikowski, Malou
W
2021
1061
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
33.
Spikowski, Phil
M
2019
1062
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
34.
Weber, David
M
2017
1056
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
35.
Wolf, Ayden
M
2021
1051
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
36.
Wolf, Lian
M
2017
1034
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
37.
Zafari, Keywan
M
2017
1038
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
38.
Zetsch, Louis
M
2017
1052
DEU
TV Hermeskeil