Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 12. TEBA Radweglauf 2022
1km MJ U14-U16
12. TEBA Radweglauf 2022
Results
1km MJ U14-U16
switch Discipline:
1km MJ U14-U16
Info
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MJ U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
BitCup 2022_Übersicht.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Gavrani, Nuhi
1.
MU16
2008
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:03:41
2.
2.
2.
Prim (7c), Fabio
1.
MU14
2009
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:03:43
3.
3.
3.
Kiefer (7b), Luis
2.
MU14
2009
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:03:45
4.
4.
4.
Hoffmann (8a), Max
2.
MU16
2008
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:03:51
5.
5.
5.
Benz, Robin
3.
MU14
2010
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:03:53
6.
6.
6.
Damm (8b), Colin
4.
MU14
2009
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:03:54
7.
7.
7.
Wilhelmi (8b), Nils
5.
MU14
2009
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:03:55
8.
8.
8.
Rüdenauer (6d), Philipp
6.
MU14
2010
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:03:56
9.
9.
9.
Jäckels, Jonas
7.
MU14
2010
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:03:56
10.
10.
10.
Schunk (8c), Leonard
3.
MU16
2008
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:00
11.
11.
11.
Metz, Benedikt
8.
MU14
2010
0
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:04:06
12.
12.
12.
Kiefer (7a), Arne
4.
MU16
2008
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:09
13.
13.
13.
Seelbach, Felix
9.
MU14
2010
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:14
14.
14.
14.
Ganz (7c), Tom
10.
MU14
2009
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:14
15.
15.
15.
Kranz, Jonah
11.
MU14
2009
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:22
16.
16.
16.
Georgi, Luca
12.
MU14
2010
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:25
17.
17.
17.
Thome (6c), Frederik
13.
MU14
2010
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:27
18.
18.
18.
Büttner (5a), Lennart
14.
MU14
2010
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:28
19.
19.
19.
Ruppel, Devin
5.
MU16
2008
0
DEU
00:04:30
20.
20.
20.
Neufing (6b), Leander
15.
MU14
2009
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:37
21.
21.
21.
Thielen, Tom
16.
MU14
2009
0
DEU
00:04:44
22.
22.
22.
Schömer, Felix
17.
MU14
2010
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:44
23.
23.
23.
Koch, Kevin
18.
MU14
2010
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:59
24.
24.
24.
Ruppel, Alexander
6.
MU16
2008
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:05:00
25.
25.
25.
Pecher, Lennard
19.
MU14
2009
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:05:01
26.
26.
26.
Bettendorf, Mailo
20.
MU14
2009
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:05:02
27.
27.
27.
Knop (6b), Max
21.
MU14
2010
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:04
28.
28.
28.
Weber (6d), Leon
22.
MU14
2010
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:07
29.
29.
29.
Buwen, Michel
23.
MU14
2009
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:05:09
30.
30.
30.
Dörr, Luca
24.
MU14
2010
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:05:16
31.
31.
31.
Krist (5a), Nils
25.
MU14
2010
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:35
32.
32.
32.
Kronewirth (6d), Jakob
26.
MU14
2010
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:59
33.
33.
33.
Tarasco, Nico Dario
27.
MU14
2010
0
DEU
AWG Füchse
00:06:02