Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 12. TEBA Radweglauf 2022
1km WJ U14-U16
12. TEBA Radweglauf 2022
Results
1km WJ U14-U16
switch Discipline:
1km WJ U14-U16
Info
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MJ U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
BitCup 2022_Übersicht.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Nolden, Imke
1.
WU16
2008
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:03:41
2.
2.
2.
Nickels (7c), Lisa
1.
WU14
2009
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:03:55
3.
3.
3.
Wegener, Ayla
2.
WU16
2007
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:04:21
4.
4.
4.
Dupont (5c), Linda
2.
WU14
2010
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:26
5.
5.
5.
Laske, Maya Sophie
3.
WU16
2007
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:26
6.
6.
6.
Witt, Hannah
3.
WU14
2010
0
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:04:27
7.
7.
7.
Willems (9b), Sina
4.
WU16
2007
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:29
8.
8.
8.
Prümm (9b), Maya
5.
WU16
2007
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:30
9.
9.
9.
Bartlett, Avelina Cecilia
4.
WU14
2010
0
DEU
TG Konz
00:04:30
10.
10.
10.
Rosar (8b), Julia
6.
WU16
2008
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:31
11.
11.
11.
Düpre (5c), Lena
5.
WU14
2010
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:33
12.
12.
12.
Jost (8c), Joana
7.
WU16
2008
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:34
13.
13.
13.
Krist (8c), Ida
8.
WU16
2008
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:34
14.
14.
14.
Paschke (8d), Elisa
9.
WU16
2008
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:35
15.
15.
15.
Großmann (8d), Helena
10.
WU16
2008
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:35
16.
16.
16.
Köhl (7a), Eva-Sophie
11.
WU16
2008
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:41
17.
17.
17.
Knop (5a), Charlotte
6.
WU14
2010
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:42
18.
18.
18.
Ken, Lia
12.
WU16
2008
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:43
19.
19.
19.
Bartlett, Anastasia
13.
WU16
2007
0
DEU
TG-Konz
00:04:46
20.
20.
20.
Meter (8b), Lara
14.
WU16
2007
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:47
21.
21.
21.
Ganz (7d), Clara
15.
WU16
2008
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:49
22.
22.
22.
Düpre (6c), Franziska
7.
WU14
2010
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:50
23.
23.
23.
Colling (8b), Helena
8.
WU14
2009
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:53
24.
24.
24.
Thu (9b), Vu
16.
WU16
2007
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:54
25.
25.
25.
Welter (6d), Lea
9.
WU14
2009
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:55
26.
26.
26.
Swenne, Cleo
10.
WU14
2010
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:56
27.
27.
27.
Bittner (7c), Neele
17.
WU16
2008
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:58
28.
28.
28.
Schäfers (8a), Sophie
18.
WU16
2008
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:59
29.
29.
29.
Elwert (7d), Laura
11.
WU14
2009
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:59
30.
30.
30.
Cäsar (6d), Elisa
12.
WU14
2010
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:00
31.
31.
31.
Adams, Johanna
13.
WU14
2009
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:05:00
32.
32.
32.
Becker (6a), Mila
14.
WU14
2009
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:04
33.
33.
33.
Eckhardt, Mayra
19.
WU16
2007
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:05:14
34.
34.
34.
Stuhlträger (8b), Lea
20.
WU16
2007
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:15
35.
35.
35.
Thömmes (6a), Finja
15.
WU14
2009
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:18
36.
36.
36.
Paschke (6a), Judith
16.
WU14
2009
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:18
37.
37.
37.
Seimetz (6d), Alva
17.
WU14
2010
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:33
38.
38.
38.
Steffen (9b), Marie
21.
WU16
2007
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:35
39.
39.
39.
Schunk (6c), Jule
18.
WU14
2010
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:37
40.
40.
40.
Hares (6a), Charlotte
19.
WU14
2009
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:38
41.
41.
41.
Gavrani, Amina
20.
WU14
2010
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:05:40
42.
42.
42.
Eckhardt (6c), Flora
21.
WU14
2009
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:43
43.
43.
43.
Schu (6d), Johanna
22.
WU14
2010
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:06:05
44.
44.
44.
Kaub (6d), Charlotte
23.
WU14
2009
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:06:05
45.
45.
45.
Latz (5a), Hanna
1.
W--
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:06:10
46.
46.
46.
Fuchs, Susanna
24.
WU14
2009
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:06:20
47.
47.
47.
Deversi (6b), Hanna
25.
WU14
2010
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:06:54
48.
48.
48.
Hennen, Lana
26.
WU14
2009
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:07:22