Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 12. TEBA Radweglauf 2022
1km WK U8-U12
12. TEBA Radweglauf 2022
Results
1km WK U8-U12
switch Discipline:
1km WK U8-U12
Info
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MJ U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
BitCup 2022_Übersicht.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Petry, Lucy
1.
WU12
2011
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:28
2.
2.
Wagner, Alissa
1.
WU10
2013
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:04:35
3.
3.
Kranz, Malena
2.
WU10
2013
0
DEU
00:04:41
4.
4.
Steinmacher (5a), Zoe
2.
WU12
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:08
5.
5.
Neulfng (5c), Larissa
3.
WU12
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:23
6.
6.
Schunk (6c), Amelie
4.
WU12
2012
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:25
7.
7.
Petry, Greta
1.
WU8
2015
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:05:27
8.
8.
Lehnen, Elina
3.
WU10
2014
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:05:35
9.
9.
Borresch (5a), Amantine
5.
WU12
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:36
10.
10.
Zafari, Anahita
4.
WU10
2014
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:05:36
11.
11.
Steinmacher (5a), Mira
6.
WU12
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:36
12.
12.
Spurk (5a), Johanna
7.
WU12
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:38
13.
13.
Thielen, Sophia
2.
WU8
2015
0
DEU
00:05:38
14.
14.
Forster, Paula
5.
WU10
2014
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:05:39
15.
15.
Agné (5a), Malin
8.
WU12
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:40
16.
16.
Kast, Melina
6.
WU10
2014
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:05:40
17.
17.
Ludwig, Lotta
9.
WU12
2012
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:05:40
18.
18.
Hares, Viktoria Helena
7.
WU10
2014
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:05:42
19.
19.
Großmann (5c), Mona
10.
WU12
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:45
20.
20.
Fritzen, Lea
11.
WU12
2011
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:05:46
21.
21.
Lorscheider, Hannah
8.
WU10
2013
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:05:47
22.
22.
Klein, Mila
9.
WU10
2014
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:05:47
23.
23.
Eberhart (5a), Clara
12.
WU12
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:49
24.
24.
Backes (5b), Emmy
13.
WU12
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:49
25.
25.
Pockeleit (10b), Marika
10.
WU10
2013
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:51
26.
26.
Eckhardt (6c), Smilla
14.
WU12
2012
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:55
27.
27.
Hartenberger, Mara
3.
WU8
2016
0
DEU
00:06:02
28.
28.
Ruppel, Evelyn
11.
WU10
2014
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:06:02
29.
29.
Weber (6d), Lilly
12.
WU10
2014
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:06:07
30.
30.
Verhoff, Lilli
4.
WU8
2015
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:06:11
31.
31.
Adams, Alma
5.
WU8
2015
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:06:11
32.
32.
Ganz, Hedda
13.
WU10
2014
0
DEU
00:06:12
33.
33.
Borgwardt, Cataleya
14.
WU10
2014
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:06:21
34.
34.
Pelzer (5c), Nele
15.
WU12
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:06:29
35.
35.
Metzger, Malia
6.
WU8
2016
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:06:32
36.
36.
Haupenthal, Mira
7.
WU8
2016
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:06:34
37.
37.
Lamberty, Lina
8.
WU8
2015
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:06:46
38.
38.
Schömer, Lina
15.
WU10
2014
0
DEU
00:07:14
39.
39.
Washington (9b), Milla
9.
WU8
2016
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:07:22
40.
40.
Heyda (9b), Luisa
10.
WU8
2016
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:07:23
41.
41.
Heyda (9b), Hanna
11.
WU8
2016
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:07:47