Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 12. TEBA Radweglauf 2022
1km MK U8-U12
12. TEBA Radweglauf 2022
Results
1km MK U8-U12
switch Discipline:
1km MK U8-U12
Info
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MJ U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
BitCup 2022_Übersicht.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: MU12
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Koch, Simon
1.
MU12
2011
0
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:03:54
2.
2.
2.
Klein (5c), Felix
2.
MU12
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:03:55
3.
3.
3.
Schmidt, Emil
3.
MU12
2012
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:04:10
4.
4.
4.
Kühnke (5c), Samuel
4.
MU12
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:25
5.
6.
6.
Lutz (5a), Jonas
5.
MU12
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:40
6.
7.
7.
Becker, Emil
6.
MU12
2011
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:41
7.
8.
8.
Zafari, Peyman
7.
MU12
2012
0
DEU
TV Hermeskeil (Kinderturnen)
00:04:42
8.
9.
9.
Klinkhammer, Tobias
8.
MU12
2011
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:04:48
9.
10.
10.
Wahlen (5c), Noah
9.
MU12
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:50
10.
13.
13.
Groo, Daniel
10.
MU12
2011
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:05:00
11.
17.
17.
Mantey (5c), Till
12.
MU12
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:18
12.
18.
18.
Düpre (6c), Matthias
13.
MU12
2012
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:18
13.
21.
21.
Deversi, Kai
14.
MU12
2012
0
DEU
00:05:23
14.
22.
22.
Duroux (5a), Elia
15.
MU12
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:36
15.
26.
26.
Butterbach, Aaron
16.
MU12
2011
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:05:42
16.
32.
32.
Lockett, Alexander
17.
MU12
2012
0
DEU
AWG Füchse
00:06:06
17.
34.
34.
Linn (5a), Louis
18.
MU12
2011
0
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:06:35
18.
35.
35.
Malaschko, Maxim
19.
MU12
2011
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:06:58
19.
37.
37.
Umbach-Spelz, Niclas
20.
MU12
2011
0
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:07:47