Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 12. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2018
Kinderlauf Jungen
12. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2018
Results
Kinderlauf Jungen
switch Discipline:
Kinderlauf Jungen
Kinderlauf Jungen
Kinderlauf Mädchen
Jedermann
Walking
Bambinilauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Krewer, Nils
1.
M12
2006
1042
DEU
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath
00:03:42 (00:03:39)
2.
2.
2.
Wallenborn, Simon
2.
M12
2006
1030
DEU
PST Trier
00:03:44 (00:03:41)
3.
3.
3.
Rambusch, Jan Ole
1.
M11
2007
1045
DEU
00:03:45 (00:03:43)
4.
4.
4.
Lieser, Kilian
2.
M11
2007
1041
DEU
SG Ruwertal
00:03:45 (00:03:41)
5.
5.
5.
Schitthof, Nico
3.
M12
2006
1091
DEU
00:03:46 (00:03:44)
6.
6.
6.
Koch, Michael
4.
M12
2006
1039
DEU
CLUB LOISIR NORDIQUE LUXEMBOUR
00:03:49 (00:03:46)
7.
7.
7.
Douglas-Lowe, Ryan
1.
M10
2008
1057
DEU
00:03:49 (00:03:45)
8.
8.
8.
Mohr, Julian
1.
M09
2009
1044
DEU
SG Ruwertal
00:03:50 (00:03:45)
9.
10.
10.
Mohr, Lukas
3.
M09
2009
1043
DEU
SG Ruwertal
00:03:56 (00:03:53)
10.
12.
12.
Holz, Vincent
2.
M10
2008
1027
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:04:03 (00:04:01)
11.
13.
13.
Bonaventura, Emilio
3.
M10
2008
1004
DEU
00:04:10 (00:04:09)
12.
14.
14.
Lauer, Felix
3.
M11
2007
1063
DEU
SG Ruwertal
00:04:11 (00:04:06)
13.
15.
15.
Wirz, Bastian
4.
M10
2008
1029
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:04:15 (00:04:12)
14.
16.
16.
Koster, Moritz
1.
M08
2010
1016
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:04:16 (00:04:13)
15.
17.
17.
Stüttgen, Jörn
2.
M08
2010
1018
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:04:18 (00:04:15)
16.
18.
18.
Holz, Joshua
4.
M09
2009
1022
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:04:18 (00:04:16)
17.
19.
19.
Holland-moritz, Lars
3.
M08
2010
1038
DEU
SG Ruwertal
00:04:21 (00:04:18)
18.
20.
20.
Lauer, Linus
1.
M07
2011
1064
DEU
SG Ruwertal
00:04:24 (00:04:18)
19.
21.
21.
Arnold, Bauer
5.
M10
2008
1065
DEU
00:04:24 (00:04:20)
20.
22.
22.
Billen, Nikla
5.
M09
2009
1020
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:04:25 (00:04:23)
21.
23.
23.
Douglas-Lowe, Aiden
4.
M08
2010
1056
DEU
00:04:26 (00:04:21)
22.
24.
24.
Winkel, Lennart
6.
M10
2008
1058
DEU
JSG Ruwertal
00:04:26 (00:04:21)
23.
25.
25.
Koch, Simon
2.
M07
2011
1052
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:04:27 (00:04:25)
24.
26.
26.
Nichts, Julius
6.
M09
2009
1024
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:04:27 (00:04:24)
25.
27.
27.
Anyanwu, Quincy
7.
M10
2008
1053
DEU
TG Konz
00:04:31 (00:04:29)
26.
28.
28.
Konstantin, Jansen
4.
M11
2007
1003
DEU
00:04:37 (00:04:32)
27.
29.
29.
Thull, Jakob
5.
M11
2007
1034
DEU
Schüler
00:04:38 (00:04:34)
28.
30.
30.
Heinen, Tim
6.
M11
2007
1026
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:04:39 (00:04:35)
29.
31.
31.
Terres, Marco
7.
M11
2007
1046
DEU
00:04:40 (00:04:34)
30.
32.
32.
Büttner, Lennart
5.
M08
2010
1051
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:04:41 (00:04:38)
31.
33.
33.
Bernheine, Georg
6.
M08
2010
1002
DEU
00:04:42 (00:04:39)
32.
34.
34.
Lehmann, Pepe
8.
M10
2008
1035
DEU
SG Ruwertal
00:04:46 (00:04:44)
33.
35.
35.
Kratochwilla, Paul
8.
M11
2007
1037
DEU
LT Lummerland
00:04:48 (00:04:44)
34.
36.
36.
Huwer, Timm
9.
M10
2008
1023
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:04:48 (00:04:45)
35.
37.
37.
Reis, Lorenz
1.
M13
2005
1047
DEU
00:04:49 (00:04:43)
36.
38.
38.
Kreber, Maximilian
10.
M10
2008
1028
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:04:50 (00:04:48)
37.
39.
39.
Löwen, Linus
7.
M09
2009
1031
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
00:04:50 (00:04:45)
38.
40.
40.
Bohr, Nils
7.
M08
2010
1014
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:04:51 (00:04:48)
39.
41.
41.
Okoloise, Mike
8.
M08
2010
1054
DEU
00:04:52 (00:04:49)
40.
42.
42.
Burg, Leander
9.
M08
2010
1015
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:04:53 (00:04:48)
41.
43.
43.
Oeffling, Rasmus
8.
M09
2009
1062
DEU
00:05:01 (00:04:58)
42.
44.
44.
Becker, Max
3.
M07
2011
1055
DEU
00:05:02 (00:05:00)
43.
45.
45.
Ulbrich, Ben
10.
M08
2010
1019
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:05:03 (00:04:59)
44.
46.
46.
Koster, Simon
11.
M08
2010
1017
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:05:10 (00:05:05)
45.
47.
47.
Hartmann, Michael
12.
M08
2010
1060
DEU
00:05:26 (00:05:23)
46.
48.
48.
Crecelius, Julius
4.
M07
2011
1033
DEU
00:05:27 (00:05:22)
47.
49.
49.
Dörksen, Johannes
5.
M07
2011
1006
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:05:27 (00:05:23)
48.
50.
50.
Kreinz, Luca
6.
M07
2011
1032
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:05:32 (00:05:28)
49.
51.
51.
Marx, Moritz
7.
M07
2011
1010
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:05:32 (00:05:27)
50.
52.
52.
Hartmann, Ramon
9.
M11
2007
1059
DEU
00:05:41 (00:05:36)
51.
53.
53.
Knirim, Louis
13.
M08
2010
1007
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:05:41 (00:05:38)
52.
54.
54.
Bamberg, Henry
8.
M07
2011
1049
DEU
00:06:03 (00:06:00)
53.
55.
55.
Ogrodnik, Laurenz
9.
M07
2011
1011
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:06:06 (00:06:00)
54.
56.
56.
Müller, Niels
10.
M07
2011
1008
DEU
Grundschule Mertesdorf-Kasel
00:06:43 (00:06:41)