Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 12. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2018
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
12. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2018
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Kinderlauf Jungen
Kinderlauf Mädchen
Jedermann
Walking
Bambinilauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Club: TG Konz
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
8.
8.
Von Wirth, Dominik
5.
M20
1990
189
DEU
TG Konz
00:35:14 (00:35:17)
2.
13.
13.
Kahsay, Misghina
4.
M35
1982
236
ERI
TG Konz
00:37:09 (00:37:10)
3.
16.
16.
Birk, Rüdiger
1.
M50
1967
250
DEU
TG Konz
00:37:57 (00:37:59)
4.
20.
20.
Haumann, Hendrik
6.
M35
1980
194
DEU
TG Konz
00:38:36 (00:38:41)
5.
23.
22.
Kasel, Martin
9.
M20
1995
199
DEU
TG Konz
00:38:44 (00:38:48)
6.
26.
25.
Zender, Michael
1.
M55
1961
191
DEU
TG Konz
00:38:55 (00:38:59)
7.
37.
35.
Gebremeskel, Shewit
10.
M20
1990
235
ERI
TG Konz
00:40:19 (00:40:21)
8.
53.
49.
Beraki, Tesfit
12.
M20
1997
234
ERI
TG Konz
00:42:23 (00:42:27)
9.
57.
52.
Peters, Rudolf
5.
M50
1965
232
DEU
TG Konz
00:42:59 (00:43:16)
10.
60.
55.
Werner, Andreas
7.
M50
1968
323
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:02 (00:43:10)
11.
84.
76.
Fuchs, Michael
14.
M50
1967
193
DEU
TG Konz
00:44:43 (00:44:50)
12.
86.
77.
Ehrmann, Thomas
1.
M65
1953
197
DEU
TG Konz
00:44:56 (00:45:03)
13.
94.
84.
Abt, Christoph
12.
M30
1984
195
DEU
TG Konz
00:45:47 (00:46:01)
14.
101.
12.
Wagner, Laura
6.
W20
1993
205
DEU
TG Konz
00:46:43 (00:46:57)
15.
114.
98.
Kulisch, Jürgen
8.
M55
1961
154
DEU
TG Konz
00:47:36 (00:47:51)
16.
115.
99.
Chebreegha, Michael
13.
M30
1987
324
ERI
TG Konz
00:47:41 (00:48:09)
17.
117.
101.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
5.
M60
1957
190
DEU
TG Konz
00:47:50 (00:48:16)
18.
130.
108.
Weber, Peter
14.
M20
1997
198
DEU
TG Konz
00:48:33 (00:48:40)
19.
131.
23.
Kleinert, Ute
3.
W55
1960
202
DEU
TG Konz
00:48:34 (00:48:44)
20.
136.
24.
Bruckmann, Andrea
8.
W20
1993
206
DEU
TG Konz
00:48:50 (00:49:04)
21.
181.
38.
Janßen, Fenja
14.
W20
1996
233
DEU
TG Konz
00:51:53 (00:52:16)
22.
191.
45.
Büdinger, Silvia
5.
W55
1960
201
DEU
TG Konz
00:53:04 (00:53:26)
23.
194.
148.
Witt, Erwin
7.
M65
1953
192
DEU
TG Konz
00:53:18 (00:53:41)
24.
238.
173.
Miehling, Rudolf
4.
M75
1941
196
DEU
TG Konz
00:58:38 (00:59:06)