Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 12. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2018
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
12. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2018
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Kinderlauf Jungen
Kinderlauf Mädchen
Jedermann
Walking
Bambinilauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
16.
16.
Birk, Rüdiger
1.
M50
1967
250
DEU
TG Konz
00:37:57 (00:37:59)
2.
19.
19.
Laugsch, Piotr
2.
M50
1968
51
DEU
SSV Trier
00:38:33 (00:38:38)
3.
39.
37.
Olk, Winfried
3.
M50
1966
108
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:40:35 (00:40:38)
4.
57.
52.
Peters, Rudolf
5.
M50
1965
232
DEU
TG Konz
00:42:59 (00:43:16)
5.
59.
54.
Graf, Wolfgang
6.
M50
1967
22
DEU
00:43:01 (00:43:05)
6.
60.
55.
Werner, Andreas
7.
M50
1968
323
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:02 (00:43:10)
7.
62.
57.
Wagner, Matthias
8.
M50
1966
27
DEU
FSV Ralingen
00:43:21 (00:43:27)
8.
63.
58.
Lieser, Bernd
9.
M50
1967
130
DEU
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:43:27 (00:43:38)
9.
67.
62.
Mettlach, Peter
10.
M50
1964
110
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:43:34 (00:43:45)
10.
70.
64.
Schmitt, Frank
11.
M50
1967
129
DEU
TTV Speicher
00:43:38 (00:43:49)
11.
76.
70.
Richter, Wolfgang
12.
M50
1968
6
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:44:11 (00:44:20)
12.
81.
74.
Kramp, Marcus
13.
M50
1965
222
DEU
LT Schweich
00:44:36 (00:44:56)
13.
84.
76.
Fuchs, Michael
14.
M50
1967
193
DEU
TG Konz
00:44:43 (00:44:50)
14.
90.
81.
Meyers, Herbert
15.
M50
1968
79
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:45:23 (00:45:36)
15.
95.
85.
Thome, Norbert
16.
M50
1965
179
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:45:50 (00:45:56)
16.
99.
88.
Grün, Ralf
17.
M50
1966
14
DEU
Team getFit
00:46:36 (00:46:58)
17.
113.
97.
Heib, Jürgen
18.
M50
1965
181
DEU
00:47:34 (00:47:44)
18.
118.
102.
Hermes, Uwe
19.
M50
1964
177
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:56 (00:48:17)
19.
125.
105.
Braun, Wolfram
20.
M50
1965
10
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:48:26 (00:48:35)
20.
129.
107.
Kordel, Ferdinand
21.
M50
1964
328
DEU
Team getFit
00:48:31 (00:48:44)
21.
132.
109.
Bretz, Volker
22.
M50
1966
59
DEU
Vendis Gastro
00:48:35 (00:48:47)
22.
141.
116.
Brüggenwirth, Arnd
23.
M50
1966
37
DEU
00:49:31 (00:49:35)
23.
149.
121.
Mick, Mick
24.
M50
1964
312
DEU
00:50:04 (00:50:26)
24.
159.
128.
Margraff, Manfred
25.
M50
1968
326
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
00:50:44 (00:51:00)
25.
162.
131.
Marx, Martin
26.
M50
1964
162
DEU
SWT-Lauftreff
00:50:56 (00:51:16)
26.
163.
132.
Engler, Christian
27.
M50
1967
295
DEU
00:50:59 (00:51:25)
27.
165.
134.
Kolz, Stephan
28.
M50
1967
133
DEU
SV Leiwen Köwerich
00:51:02 (00:51:28)
28.
170.
137.
Wilkin, Gerrit
29.
M50
1965
296
DEU
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
00:51:06 (00:51:24)
29.
189.
145.
Fellet, Stefan
30.
M50
1968
43
DEU
LTF Marpingen
00:52:51 (00:52:54)
30.
207.
155.
Roth, Stefan
31.
M50
1964
299
DEU
00:54:25 (00:54:50)
31.
215.
161.
Kaufmann, Bernd
32.
M50
1967
161
DEU
SWT-Lauftreff
00:55:10 (00:55:38)
32.
234.
172.
Metzler, Stephan
33.
M50
1966
53
DEU
Triathlon Zewen
00:57:20 (00:57:46)
33.
272.
191.
Scherf, Bernhard
34.
M50
1967
88
DEU
01:05:25 (01:05:56)
34.
276.
193.
Stemmler, Detlef
35.
M50
1964
127
DEU
LTF Marpingen
01:10:11 (01:10:39)
35.
280.
195.
König, Thomas
36.
M50
1966
287
DEU
LT Mertedorf 2001 e.V.
01:20:17 (01:20:57)