Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 12. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2005
10 km Lauf............. Serienlauf im Bit-Läufercup
12. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2005
Results
10 km Lauf............. Serienlauf im Bit-Läufercup
switch Discipline:
10 km Lauf............. Serienlauf im Bit-Läufercup
1 000 m Lauf...........Sonderwertung Behinderte Teiln. K u. G
5,3 km Walking
5 000 m Lauf...........Sonderwertung Behinderte Teiln. K u. G
10 km Lauf............. Serienlauf im Bit-Läufercup
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Streit, Guido
1.
M30
366
D
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
00:32:48
2.
2.
2.
Bier, Dietmar
1.
M35
1
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:33:07
3.
3.
3.
Koch, Thomas
1.
M20
75
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:34:46
4.
4.
4.
Bernard, Michael
2.
M30
2
D
SV Haag
00:34:55
5.
5.
5.
Beucher, Franz-Jürgen
1.
M40
3
D
LGM Leiwen
00:35:29
6.
6.
6.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
1.
M45
529
D
TG Konz
00:35:33
7.
7.
7.
Klaeren, Philipp
1.
M16
576
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:35:33
8.
8.
8.
Luxen, Richard
2.
M45
434
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
00:35:37
9.
9.
9.
Hoffmann, Roman
3.
M30
433
D
FC Könen
00:36:16
10.
10.
10.
Baumgart, Holger
2.
M40
436
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
00:36:27
11.
11.
11.
Stülb, Jörg
2.
M20
81
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:36:56
12.
12.
12.
Nolles, Alwin
3.
M40
90
D
RT Suedeifel
00:37:00
13.
13.
13.
Kranz, Christoph
1.
M50
456
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:37:20
14.
14.
14.
Wagner, Johann
2.
M50
450
D
TV Bitburg
00:37:35
15.
15.
15.
Klein, Stefan
3.
M20
147
D
SV Haag
00:37:39
16.
16.
16.
Fussmann, Matthias
3.
M45
458
D
SC Bleialf
00:37:51
17.
17.
17.
MAJEK, DAN
4.
M30
150
LUX
CAD
00:37:55
18.
18.
18.
Krumm, Stephan
4.
M45
115
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:37:56
19.
19.
19.
Persch, Uwe
3.
M50
427
D
SV Kanzem
00:38:00
20.
20.
20.
Neises, Dietmar
4.
M40
381
D
SV Oberweis
00:38:01
21.
21.
21.
Ruppert, Thomas
5.
M40
59
D
1.FC Kaiserslautern
00:38:01
22.
22.
22.
Chagri, Khalid
2.
M35
40
D
TG Konz
00:38:09
23.
23.
23.
Schäfer, Werner
5.
M45
57
D
1.FC Kaiserslautern
00:38:21
24.
24.
24.
Bermes, Dieter
6.
M45
515
D
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
00:38:29
25.
26.
25.
Heinen, Frank
3.
M35
37
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:38:39
26.
27.
26.
Engel, Dirk
4.
M35
74
GER
LT Schweich
00:38:51
27.
28.
27.
Schräder, Björn
4.
M20
72
D
Running Team Bad Ems
00:39:04
28.
29.
28.
Keilen, Michael
5.
M30
47
D
TV Bitburg
00:39:13
29.
30.
29.
Hoffmann, Werner
6.
M40
92
D
SV Tawern
00:39:26
30.
31.
30.
Simon, Alfred
7.
M45
446
D
Wildes Bergvolk Grimburg
00:39:36
31.
32.
31.
Grundheber, Heinz
7.
M40
365
D
LT Schweich
00:39:39
32.
34.
32.
Wagner, Matthias
5.
M35
410
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:40:30
33.
35.
33.
Blum, Alfred
4.
M50
79
D
LG Daleiden
00:40:39
34.
36.
34.
Schickert, Simon
5.
M20
362
D
LG Bernkastel - Wittlich
00:40:45
35.
37.
35.
Weiler, Harald
6.
M35
452
D
00:40:50
36.
38.
36.
Belling, Ernst
8.
M45
114
D
TV Bitburg
00:40:51
37.
39.
37.
Haumann, Hendrik
6.
M20
132
LUX
SV Langsur
00:40:59
38.
40.
38.
Kosmala, Herbert
1.
M60
463
LUX
RR Echternach
00:41:06
39.
42.
39.
Toulmond, René
7.
M35
165
LUX
00:41:27
40.
43.
40.
Nolles, Thomas
8.
M40
63
D
00:41:38
41.
44.
41.
Esch, Bernd
9.
M40
125
D
Wittlicher TV
00:41:44
42.
46.
42.
Kasper, Josef
1.
M55
536
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:41:46
43.
47.
43.
Molitor, Carsten
7.
M20
53
D
Bit-Bunker Bergweiler
00:41:46
44.
48.
44.
Marx, Manfred
10.
M40
64
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:41:47
45.
49.
45.
Goedert, Reiner
11.
M40
134
D
SV Spangdahlem
00:41:57
46.
50.
46.
Dworski, Peter
8.
M20
363
D
TC Bitburg
00:42:05
47.
51.
47.
Margraff, Manfred
8.
M35
373
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:42:13
48.
52.
48.
Thiel, Walter
9.
M45
139
D
Wermelskirchener TV
00:42:15
49.
53.
49.
Körin, Alexander
6.
M30
425
GER
Lauftreff Schweich
00:42:18
50.
54.
50.
Meier, Oswald
10.
M45
447
D
Huber Express
00:42:35
51.
55.
51.
Welter, Jean-Marie
2.
M55
52
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:42:37
52.
56.
52.
Jutz, Thomas
1.
M18
360
D
TV Bitburg
00:43:09
53.
57.
53.
Rossler, Alois
5.
M50
158
BRD
LG-Daleiden
00:43:10
54.
58.
54.
Schäfer, Peter
12.
M40
119
D
LT TuS Platten
00:43:15
55.
59.
55.
Pelzer, Marco
9.
M35
513
D
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
00:43:17
56.
61.
56.
Engel, Wolfgang
7.
M30
50
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:43:20
57.
62.
57.
Hamm, Marius
1.
M14
54
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:43:23
58.
63.
58.
Lichter, Leo
6.
M50
415
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:43:30
59.
64.
59.
Rausch, Bernd
11.
M45
411
D
LG Meulenwald
00:43:33
60.
65.
60.
Disewiscourt, Marc
9.
M20
56
LUX
00:43:33
61.
66.
61.
Huberty, Ludovic
8.
M30
375
D
00:43:33
62.
67.
62.
Mirkes, Wolfgang
13.
M40
126
D
TV Bitburg
00:43:37
63.
69.
63.
Schrodt, Reiner
9.
M30
453
D
00:43:46
64.
70.
64.
Nettelmann, Thomas
14.
M40
503
D
00:43:50
65.
71.
65.
BRIMAIRE, Serge
15.
M40
83
LUX
00:43:55
66.
73.
66.
Schmitt, Edgar
7.
M50
36
D
SV Besch
00:44:13
67.
74.
67.
Brück, Laurent
10.
M30
154
LUX
00:44:16
68.
75.
68.
Schmitz, Mike
10.
M35
140
LUX
BGL-Running
00:44:24
69.
76.
69.
Hoffmann, Thomas
11.
M35
155
D
Lauftreff FC Mettendorf
00:44:24
70.
77.
70.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
12.
M45
105
D
DJK Irrel
00:44:24
71.
78.
71.
Karmolinski, Raymond
16.
M40
103
USA
00:44:25
72.
79.
72.
Burmeister, Jochen
11.
M30
524
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:44:25
73.
80.
73.
Oster, Manuel
1.
M12
376
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
00:44:26
74.
81.
74.
Knauf, Josef
8.
M50
461
D
SC Bleialf
00:44:30
75.
83.
75.
Müller, Walter
13.
M45
49
D
TV Bitburg
00:44:55
76.
84.
76.
Ferring, Frank
12.
M30
101
D
00:44:57
77.
85.
77.
Zahnen, Andreas
12.
M35
448
D
TV Bitburg
00:45:02
78.
86.
78.
Stöhr, Rüdiger
17.
M40
163
D
DLRG Kordel
00:45:19
79.
87.
79.
Dimmer, Helmut
18.
M40
77
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:45:25
80.
88.
80.
Schaffarczyk, Otmar
19.
M40
574
D
TRI-Post-Telekom-Trier
00:45:27
81.
89.
81.
Bales, Norbert
13.
M35
162
D
SV Oberweis
00:45:27
82.
90.
82.
Scholtes, Theo
9.
M50
350
D
SV Oberweis
00:45:30
83.
91.
83.
Nosbüsch, Ewald
10.
M50
104
D
00:45:31
84.
92.
84.
Schaefer, Josef
11.
M50
485
D
Kriminalpräventiver Rat Trier
00:45:36
85.
93.
85.
Jägen, Hermann
2.
M60
521
D
LT Mertesdorf
00:45:38
86.
94.
86.
Jakobs, Hans
1.
M65
519
D
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
00:45:40
87.
95.
87.
Hettinger, Andreas
20.
M40
73
D
00:45:41
88.
96.
88.
Gjerde, Kristian
3.
M60
161
NOR
SC Bleialf
00:45:49
89.
98.
89.
Theisen, Ferdi
4.
M60
501
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
00:45:53
90.
99.
90.
Hau, Hans-Peter
21.
M40
71
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:45:57
91.
100.
91.
Brommenschenkel, Helmut
22.
M40
491
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:45:57
92.
101.
92.
Mirkes, David
2.
M16
128
D
TV Bitburg
00:46:05
93.
102.
93.
Reis, Klaus-Günter
12.
M50
514
D
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
00:46:08
94.
103.
94.
Müller, Heinrich
5.
M60
526
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:46:18
95.
105.
95.
Mareien, Klaus
14.
M45
123
D
00:46:30
96.
106.
96.
Maas, Gerd
14.
M35
541
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:46:35
97.
107.
97.
Kolling, Frank
13.
M30
476
D
LG Kammerwald
00:46:53
98.
108.
98.
Guggemos, Wolfgang
3.
M55
364
GER
TV-Bitburg
00:46:55
99.
109.
99.
Lehnert, Uwe
15.
M35
61
D
TV Bitburg
00:47:04
100.
110.
100.
Grohmann, Tim
2.
M14
93
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:47:06