Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 12. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2005
5,3 km Walking
12. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2005
Results
5,3 km Walking
switch Discipline:
5,3 km Walking
1 000 m Lauf...........Sonderwertung Behinderte Teiln. K u. G
5,3 km Walking
5 000 m Lauf...........Sonderwertung Behinderte Teiln. K u. G
10 km Lauf............. Serienlauf im Bit-Läufercup
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Lenz, Klaus
1.
M
1119
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:28:52
2.
2.
2.
Bayerschen, Johann
2.
M
1154
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:29:33
3.
3.
3.
Thielen, Heinz
3.
M
1004
D
Walkingfreunde SV Klüsserath
00:31:01
4.
4.
4.
Kreuzkamp, Erwin
4.
M
1126
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:31:20
5.
6.
6.
Just, Gerhard
6.
M
1003
D
00:33:11
6.
7.
1.
Behr, Kerstin
1.
W
1002
D
00:35:32
7.
8.
2.
Götz, Anneliese
2.
W
1112
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:35:36
8.
9.
3.
Thielen, Agnes
3.
W
1005
D
Walkingfreunde SV Klüsserath
00:36:34
9.
10.
7.
Götz, Winfried
7.
M
1111
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:36:35
10.
11.
4.
Becker, Helga
4.
W
1150
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:36:53
11.
12.
8.
Thiex, Albert
8.
M
1127
D
00:37:01
12.
13.
5.
Hoffmann, Elfriede
5.
W
1106
D
Walkingfreunde SV Klüsserath
00:38:05
13.
14.
9.
Thiel, Heinz
9.
M
1114
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:39:11
14.
15.
10.
Blum, Helmut
10.
M
1101
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:39:18
15.
16.
6.
Jüngels, Hildegard
6.
W
1118
D
LG Kammerwald
00:40:06
16.
17.
7.
Ludwig, Irene
7.
W
1117
D
LG Kammerwald
00:40:07
17.
18.
11.
Jutz, Winfried
11.
M
1156
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:40:24
18.
19.
12.
Klaes, Klaus-Josef
12.
M
1007
D
00:40:31
19.
20.
8.
Reichert, Bernadette
8.
W
1123
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:40:42
20.
21.
9.
Lieser, Silvia
9.
W
1121
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:40:51
21.
22.
10.
Grochowski, Hermine
10.
W
1122
D
Lauftreff Welschbillig
00:40:56
22.
23.
13.
Becker, Willi
13.
M
1153
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:41:31
23.
24.
11.
Schaal, Waltraud
11.
W
1113
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:41:31
24.
25.
14.
Bruchhaus, Günter
14.
M
1105
D
LA TUS Mayen
00:41:32
25.
26.
15.
Bourgois, Victor
15.
M
1152
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:43:15
26.
27.
12.
Hölzemer, Elisabeth
12.
W
1124
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:43:18
27.
28.
13.
Brommenschenkel, Ellen
13.
W
1157
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:48:33
28.
29.
14.
Minden, Ilse
14.
W
1120
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:48:34
29.
30.
15.
Kathan, Maria
15.
W
1151
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:50:00
30.
31.
16.
Metz, Marga
16.
W
1155
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:50:03