Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 12. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2005
10 km Lauf............. Serienlauf im Bit-Läufercup
12. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2005
Results
10 km Lauf............. Serienlauf im Bit-Läufercup
switch Discipline:
10 km Lauf............. Serienlauf im Bit-Läufercup
1 000 m Lauf...........Sonderwertung Behinderte Teiln. K u. G
5,3 km Walking
5 000 m Lauf...........Sonderwertung Behinderte Teiln. K u. G
10 km Lauf............. Serienlauf im Bit-Läufercup
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
13.
13.
Kranz, Christoph
1.
M50
456
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:37:20
2.
14.
14.
Wagner, Johann
2.
M50
450
D
TV Bitburg
00:37:35
3.
19.
19.
Persch, Uwe
3.
M50
427
D
SV Kanzem
00:38:00
4.
35.
33.
Blum, Alfred
4.
M50
79
D
LG Daleiden
00:40:39
5.
57.
53.
Rossler, Alois
5.
M50
158
BRD
LG-Daleiden
00:43:10
6.
63.
58.
Lichter, Leo
6.
M50
415
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:43:30
7.
73.
66.
Schmitt, Edgar
7.
M50
36
D
SV Besch
00:44:13
8.
81.
74.
Knauf, Josef
8.
M50
461
D
SC Bleialf
00:44:30
9.
90.
82.
Scholtes, Theo
9.
M50
350
D
SV Oberweis
00:45:30
10.
91.
83.
Nosbüsch, Ewald
10.
M50
104
D
00:45:31
11.
92.
84.
Schaefer, Josef
11.
M50
485
D
Kriminalpräventiver Rat Trier
00:45:36
12.
102.
93.
Reis, Klaus-Günter
12.
M50
514
D
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
00:46:08
13.
117.
105.
Dautermann, Heiko
13.
M50
459
D
SC Bleialf
00:47:35
14.
128.
114.
Lenz, Klaus
14.
M50
490
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:48:32
15.
141.
125.
Bayerschen, Rudolf
15.
M50
388
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:49:06
16.
142.
126.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
16.
M50
497
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:49:08
17.
146.
130.
Otten, Harald
17.
M50
121
D
RT Südeifel
00:49:20
18.
151.
133.
Mohr, Kunibert
18.
M50
113
D
LT Schweich
00:49:42
19.
154.
136.
Braus, Klaus-Robert
19.
M50
532
D
MSV
00:49:58
20.
157.
138.
Witt, Erwin
20.
M50
429
D
TG Konz
00:50:25
21.
160.
141.
Müller, Ewald
21.
M50
116
D
00:50:51
22.
179.
156.
Philippi, Karl
22.
M50
38
D
00:52:57
23.
180.
157.
Ludwig, Egon
23.
M50
475
D
LG Kammerwald
00:53:01
24.
198.
168.
Jutz, Wolfgang
24.
M50
387
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:55:51
25.
220.
176.
Stach, Harald
25.
M50
88
D
LG Meulenwald
01:00:17