Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 11. TEBA Radweglauf 2019
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
11. TEBA Radweglauf 2019
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MJ U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Theobald, Andreas
1.
M20
1993
110
DEU
PST Trier
00:31:59 (00:31:59)
2.
2.
2.
Bock, Alexander
2.
M20
1992
213
DEU
LC Rehlingen
00:33:05 (00:33:05)
3.
3.
3.
Müller, Martin
3.
M20
1990
39
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:33:33 (00:33:34)
4.
4.
4.
Bohn, Kevin
1.
M35
1984
199
DEU
#Losch 48 Luxembourg
00:33:51 (00:33:52)
5.
5.
5.
Jacob, Torsten
1.
M30
1985
12
DEU
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbr.
00:34:35 (00:34:36)
6.
6.
6.
Berg, Sven
2.
M30
1985
131
DEU
LT Schweich
00:34:50 (00:34:51)
7.
7.
7.
Merten, Kai
1.
M40
1979
209
DEU
TG Konz
00:34:53 (00:34:55)
8.
8.
8.
Wingerter, Sascha
3.
M30
1985
221
DEU
00:36:59 (00:37:02)
9.
9.
9.
Gillenkirch, Patrick
4.
M20
1993
185
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:37:13 (00:37:15)
10.
10.
10.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
2.
M35
1984
116
DEU
LT Schweich
00:37:18 (00:37:19)
11.
11.
1.
Bermes, Chiara
1.
W20
1993
89
DEU
Post Sportverein Trier
00:37:31 (00:37:31)
12.
12.
11.
Schuster, Sebastian
4.
M30
1986
204
DEU
PST Trier
00:37:58 (00:37:59)
13.
13.
12.
Lorenz, Eric
1.
M45
1971
138
DEU
Grojos LTF Elversberg
00:38:03 (00:38:05)
14.
14.
13.
Radke, Andy
2.
M40
1977
208
DEU
LTF Theeltal
00:38:12 (00:38:16)
15.
15.
14.
Speicher, Thomas
3.
M35
1984
14
DEU
LTF Theeltal
00:38:14 (00:38:16)
16.
16.
15.
Birk, Rüdiger
1.
M50
1967
8
DEU
Tri Team TG Konz
00:38:17 (00:38:18)
17.
17.
16.
Nolles, Alwin
1.
M55
1963
190
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:38:20 (00:38:22)
18.
18.
17.
Bock, Andreas
2.
M55
1963
214
DEU
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:38:25 (00:38:27)
19.
19.
18.
Herres, Frederik
2.
M45
1970
133
DEU
LT Schweich
00:38:38 (00:38:41)
20.
20.
19.
Speicher, Till
5.
M20
1990
488
DEU
00:38:45 (00:38:47)
21.
21.
20.
Holweck, Andreas
3.
M40
1977
167
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:38:49 (00:38:51)
22.
22.
21.
Olk, Winfried
2.
M50
1966
145
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:38:52 (00:38:53)
23.
23.
22.
Olk, Lars
5.
M30
1985
64
DEU
00:39:00 (00:39:02)
24.
24.
23.
Haumann, Hendrik
4.
M35
1980
233
DEU
TG Konz
00:39:02 (00:39:06)
25.
25.
24.
Paulus, Walter
3.
M55
1961
99
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:39:14 (00:39:17)
26.
26.
25.
Hüther, Andreas
3.
M45
1972
200
DEU
LG Ohmbachsee
00:39:20 (00:39:24)
27.
27.
2.
Pulvermacher, Viola
1.
W30
1989
63
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:39:28 (00:39:28)
28.
28.
26.
Dillmann, Dirk
6.
M30
1987
56
DEU
Team getFit
00:39:30 (00:39:32)
29.
29.
27.
Engel, Dirk
4.
M45
1970
205
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:39 (00:39:41)
30.
30.
28.
Eckhardt, Michael
5.
M45
1974
481
DEU
00:39:47 (00:39:50)
31.
31.
29.
Probst, Tobias
1.
MJ U20
2001
401
DEU
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:39:56 (00:39:59)
32.
32.
30.
Thome, Norbert
3.
M50
1965
136
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:40:12 (00:40:17)
33.
33.
3.
Engel, Yvonne
1.
W40
1977
207
DEU
LT Schweich
00:40:14 (00:40:19)
34.
34.
31.
Lippert, Frank
6.
M45
1973
178
DEU
TEBA
00:40:32 (00:40:36)
35.
35.
32.
Boden, Lars
4.
M40
1976
123
DEU
00:40:43 (00:40:45)
36.
36.
33.
Hissler, Thomas
7.
M30
1985
535
DEU
00:40:44 (00:40:47)
37.
37.
34.
Willems, Christoph
5.
M40
1976
244
DEU
TV bewegt
00:40:50 (00:40:51)
38.
38.
35.
Zender, Michael
4.
M55
1961
238
DEU
TG Konz
00:41:18 (00:41:23)
39.
39.
36.
Korb, Thomas
6.
M40
1975
227
DEU
Bundeswehr
00:41:22 (00:41:32)
40.
40.
4.
Teusch, Dorothee
2.
W40
1979
143
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:41:25 (00:41:28)
41.
41.
37.
Zeimantz, Sebastian
6.
M20
1992
76
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:41:29 (00:41:38)
42.
43.
39.
Schramer, Uwe
7.
M40
1975
198
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:41:43 (00:41:47)
43.
44.
40.
Harig, Thomas
5.
M50
1968
97
DEU
LT Schweich
00:41:58 (00:42:01)
44.
45.
41.
Rommelfanger, Markus
7.
M45
1974
59
DEU
00:42:12 (00:42:21)
45.
47.
43.
Simmer, Jan
8.
M30
1987
157
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:24 (00:42:29)
46.
48.
5.
Vieh, Monika
1.
W45
1973
11
DEU
PST Trier
00:42:31 (00:42:37)
47.
49.
6.
Schumacher, Sara
2.
W20
1994
66
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:38 (00:42:42)
48.
50.
44.
Bermes, Dieter
1.
M60
1956
86
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:42:41 (00:42:45)
49.
51.
45.
Kesseler, Stefan
8.
M40
1975
1
DEU
00:42:43 (00:42:54)
50.
52.
46.
Tag, Hans
1.
M70
1949
538
DEU
Lauftreff Bolsdorf
00:42:46 (00:42:49)
51.
53.
47.
Jungblut, Tim
8.
M20
1995
101
DEU
Landal Running
00:42:47 (00:42:55)
52.
55.
48.
Hens, Herry
5.
M55
1963
121
DEU
00:42:50 (00:43:00)
53.
56.
49.
Amend, Andreas
8.
M45
1971
10
DEU
00:42:52 (00:42:56)
54.
57.
50.
Schabbach, Norbert
9.
M40
1977
226
DEU
Koch Ausdauersport
00:42:56 (00:43:01)
55.
58.
51.
Maurer, Timo
9.
M45
1970
43
DEU
LV Merzig
00:42:57 (00:43:01)
56.
59.
52.
Wagner, Matthias
6.
M50
1966
112
DEU
LT - FSV Ralingen
00:42:59 (00:43:04)
57.
60.
53.
Nospes, Peter
6.
M55
1960
533
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:43:05 (00:43:09)
58.
61.
54.
Krupp, Lukas
9.
M20
1990
182
DEU
00:43:05 (00:43:12)
59.
62.
55.
Haubrich, Raimund
7.
M55
1963
107
DEU
LG Langsur
00:43:11 (00:43:15)
60.
63.
56.
Werner, Andreas
7.
M50
1968
236
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:11 (00:43:17)
61.
64.
8.
Cillien, Simone
2.
W30
1985
159
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:13 (00:43:17)
62.
65.
57.
Mangrich, Jürgen
8.
M50
1968
84
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:16 (00:43:25)
63.
66.
58.
Kiemen, Andreas
10.
M40
1976
197
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:43:42 (00:43:51)
64.
68.
60.
Krämer, Dietmar
11.
M40
1979
135
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:43:57 (00:44:04)
65.
69.
61.
Luther, Markus
9.
M50
1966
108
DEU
LAZ Birkenfeld
00:44:00 (00:44:05)
66.
71.
9.
Reuter, Mona
3.
W30
1989
144
DEU
PST Trier
00:44:21 (00:44:21)
67.
73.
64.
Lux, Christian
13.
M40
1979
78
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:44:32 (00:44:37)
68.
73.
64.
Lux, Cristian
13.
M40
1979
176
DEU
TEBA
00:44:30 (00:44:37)
69.
75.
10.
Sterk, Julia
4.
W20
1990
118
DEU
LT Schweich
00:44:47 (00:44:55)
70.
76.
66.
Müller, Simon
10.
M45
1972
216
DEU
LT Schweich
00:44:48 (00:44:55)
71.
77.
67.
Streit, Enrico
14.
M40
1978
183
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:44:50 (00:44:55)
72.
78.
68.
Gubernator, Lutz
10.
M50
1966
4
DEU
00:44:53 (00:45:00)
73.
79.
11.
Anell, Simone
5.
W20
1990
151
DEU
00:45:02 (00:45:07)
74.
80.
69.
Fuchs, Maximilian
2.
MJ U20
2000
219
DEU
Wittlicher TV
00:45:09 (00:45:18)
75.
81.
70.
Wagner, Johann
1.
M65
1953
177
DEU
TEBA
00:45:12 (00:45:16)
76.
82.
71.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
2.
M60
1957
234
DEU
TG Konz
00:45:16 (00:45:20)
77.
83.
72.
Alten, Mario
8.
M55
1961
139
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:45:16 (00:45:23)
78.
84.
12.
Schneider, Petra
3.
W40
1975
80
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:45:18 (00:45:25)
79.
85.
73.
Kemen, Martin
15.
M40
1978
158
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:27 (00:45:38)
80.
86.
74.
Krist, Michael
11.
M45
1974
465
DEU
IGS Hermeskeil
00:45:29 (00:45:32)
81.
87.
75.
Frank, Hans-Leo
9.
M55
1964
220
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:45:33 (00:45:43)
82.
88.
76.
Winandy, Richard
10.
M55
1961
223
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:45:42 (00:45:50)
83.
89.
13.
Rech, Viola
6.
W20
1999
181
DEU
TEBA
00:45:44 (00:45:55)
84.
90.
14.
Schikowski, Irene
1.
W55
1962
240
DEU
TG Konz
00:45:52 (00:46:00)
85.
91.
77.
Peters, Stefan
16.
M40
1975
217
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:46:03 (00:46:11)
86.
92.
78.
Meyers, Herbert
11.
M50
1968
60
DEU
Teba
00:46:06 (00:46:18)
87.
93.
15.
Weber, Doris
2.
W55
1960
82
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:46:09 (00:46:16)
88.
94.
79.
Thein, Frank
12.
M50
1967
165
DEU
00:46:10 (00:46:25)
89.
95.
80.
Dietz, Christian
17.
M40
1978
245
DEU
TV bewegt
00:46:15 (00:46:22)
90.
96.
16.
Ludwig, Desiree
1.
W35
1981
45
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:16 (00:46:25)
91.
97.
17.
Thome, Gisela
1.
W50
1969
137
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:46:29 (00:46:36)
92.
98.
81.
Schmitt, Arthur
12.
M45
1972
162
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:32 (00:46:42)
93.
99.
82.
Kunsmann, Bernd
13.
M45
1974
231
DEU
00:46:43 (00:46:52)
94.
100.
83.
Abt, Christoph
5.
M35
1984
232
DEU
TG Konz
00:46:43 (00:46:49)
95.
101.
84.
Hainbach, Daniel
18.
M40
1978
69
DEU
Theley
00:46:56 (00:47:04)
96.
102.
85.
Engler, Christian
13.
M50
1967
258
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:46:57 (00:47:04)
97.
103.
18.
Bruckmann, Andrea
7.
W20
1993
239
DEU
TG Konz
00:47:00 (00:47:06)
98.
104.
19.
Thein, Stefanie
2.
W45
1972
164
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:04 (00:47:17)
99.
105.
20.
Müller, Lena
1.
WJ U20
2001
228
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:47:06 (00:47:08)
100.
106.
21.
Haas, Marion
3.
W55
1963
38
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:47:16 (00:47:22)