Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 11. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2023
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
11. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2023
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Allgemeine Information
Signal Iduna Gesundheitslauf inkl. Walking
Reuland Apotheke Inklusionslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Volksfreund Luky-Lauf Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf, Jungen
Sparkasse Trier Fitnesslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf II Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf III Jungen
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf V Jungen
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
26.
2.
Engel, Yvonne
1.
W45
1977
7
DEU
LT Schweich
00:38:16
2.
33.
3.
Frank, Teresa
2.
W30
1993
10
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:18
3.
34.
4.
Bauer, Michelle
3.
W30
1989
8
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:36
4.
40.
5.
Hausmann, Tine
1.
W40
1982
9
DEU
LT Schweich/ Team getFit
00:40:25
5.
64.
7.
Salzmann, Aline
1.
W20
1996
400
DEU
TV Lemberg
00:42:57
6.
69.
8.
Adams, Eva
1.
W35
1984
132
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:24
7.
72.
10.
Ehl, Heike
5.
W30
1990
100
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:43:41
8.
86.
11.
Berens, Bernadette
2.
W40
1980
129
DEU
LT Schweich
00:44:25
9.
89.
12.
Müller, Lena
3.
W20
2001
99
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:44:39
10.
94.
13.
Klein, Francesca
4.
W20
1995
247
DEU
TuS Schleiden 1908
00:45:10
11.
96.
14.
Engel-Haumann, Miriam
3.
W40
1981
223
DEU
TG Konz
00:45:15
12.
97.
15.
Lübeck, Melanie
1.
W50
1973
219
DEU
TG Konz
00:45:31
13.
98.
16.
Weidner, Nadine
2.
W35
1984
130
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:36
14.
110.
17.
Kremer, Annika
5.
W20
1995
87
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:46:25
15.
116.
18.
Martin, Jenny
3.
W35
1984
105
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:46:41
16.
118.
19.
Leis, Katja
2.
W45
1976
136
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:46
17.
122.
20.
Resch, Barbara
4.
W35
1987
102
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:47:03
18.
123.
21.
Schikowski, Irene
1.
W60
1962
220
DEU
TG Konz
00:47:06
19.
135.
23.
Bormann, Chiara
6.
W30
1993
78
DEU
LG Kammerwald
00:47:40
20.
138.
24.
Georges, Sina
7.
W30
1990
373
DEU
00:47:44
21.
143.
25.
Reiser, Annette
1.
W55
1967
263
DEU
Westnetz Team 2023
00:48:16
22.
147.
26.
Berg, Stefanie
4.
W40
1983
79
DEU
LG Kammerwald
00:48:44
23.
153.
27.
Östreich, Melina
6.
W20
2000
364
DEU
00:48:56
24.
159.
29.
Wagner, Birgit
2.
W50
1973
266
DEU
Wittlich
00:49:09
25.
162.
30.
Kiessler, Mona
9.
W30
1992
157
DEU
Ruderverein Treviris Trier
00:49:16
26.
177.
31.
Hübner, Monika
2.
W55
1965
151
DEU
Parksauna Trier
00:49:58
27.
178.
32.
Dillenburger, Hanna
7.
W20
1994
390
DEU
00:50:14
28.
180.
33.
Thein, Monika
3.
W50
1970
5502
DEU
Lachmund
00:50:15
29.
181.
34.
Wilson, Denise
10.
W30
1992
304
DEU
00:50:19
30.
186.
35.
Lambert, Luna
8.
W20
2003
257
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:50:55
31.
193.
36.
Thome, Gisela
4.
W50
1969
181
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:51:43
32.
196.
37.
Bai, Cordula
5.
W50
1970
77
DEU
LC Völklingen
00:51:47
33.
197.
38.
Benner, Svenja
11.
W30
1990
278
DEU
00:51:55
34.
198.
39.
Reis, Daniela
5.
W40
1980
287
DEU
00:51:55
35.
200.
40.
Willgerodt, Charlotte Christina
9.
W20
1995
86
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:51:57
36.
203.
41.
Rodner, Birgit
2.
W60
1963
115
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:52:15
37.
209.
42.
Lehnert, Marie
10.
W20
1996
209
DEU
Team bevegt.de
00:52:42
38.
214.
44.
Kleinert, Ute
3.
W60
1960
368
DEU
TG Konz
00:53:03
39.
218.
45.
Gemmel, Antonia
3.
W45
1974
299
DEU
00:53:16
40.
223.
46.
Thull, Sarah
6.
W35
1988
296
DEU
00:53:26
41.
228.
47.
Fichtel, Stefanie
7.
W35
1988
113
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:53:43
42.
230.
48.
Ludwig, Julia
8.
W35
1985
307
DEU
00:53:50
43.
232.
49.
Morbach, Kathrin
9.
W35
1985
52
DEU
GO Borne Laufgruppe
00:54:11
44.
234.
50.
Lauer, Pamela
10.
W35
1984
331
DEU
00:54:19
45.
237.
51.
Malambre, Brigitte
1.
W65
1956
28
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:54:26
46.
238.
52.
Bartlett, Avelina
1.
WU16
2008
226
DEU
TG Konz
00:54:42
47.
240.
53.
Dick, Anneke
7.
W40
1980
322
DEU
00:54:44
48.
245.
55.
Bücher, Kerstin
11.
W35
1985
391
DEU
tus05triathlon Daun
00:55:06
49.
251.
57.
Bathis, Dorothee
4.
W60
1960
347
DEU
00:55:48
50.
253.
58.
Thiesen, Doris
6.
W50
1970
381
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:55:51
51.
257.
59.
Reis, Julia
8.
W40
1982
360
DEU
00:56:04
52.
258.
60.
Roeben, Nicola
9.
W40
1982
359
DEU
00:56:04
53.
263.
62.
Büdinger, Silvia
5.
W60
1960
229
DEU
TG Konz
00:56:36
54.
267.
63.
Bruchof, Heike
2.
W65
1957
162
DEU
SG Neuhäusel
00:56:47
55.
269.
64.
Bömmels, Sabrina
12.
W35
1984
245
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e. V.
00:56:56
56.
270.
65.
Faber, Michelle
11.
W20
1994
111
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:57:03
57.
271.
66.
Petry, Jennifer
12.
W30
1989
60
DEU
Jennifer Petry
00:57:05
58.
272.
67.
Engel, Eva
2.
WU16
2009
154
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:57:07
59.
273.
68.
Allmacher, Birgit
6.
W60
1963
244
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:57:10
60.
274.
69.
Feltes, Julia
13.
W35
1986
73
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
00:57:16
61.
276.
70.
Knop, Silke
7.
W50
1970
124
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:57:22
62.
278.
72.
Meyers, Zilfiya
8.
W50
1973
32
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:57:43
63.
279.
73.
Schuler, Julia
10.
W40
1982
300
DEU
00:57:50
64.
280.
74.
Fischer, Petra
9.
W50
1970
357
DEU
00:57:53
65.
283.
75.
Näckel, Lara
12.
W20
1995
310
DEU
00:57:59
66.
284.
76.
Bartlett, Katia
15.
W35
1987
399
DEU
TG Konz/TROlewig/TuLux/Meulenwald
00:58:04
67.
285.
77.
Dittmann, Claudia
3.
W55
1968
192
DEU
SV Butzweiler
00:58:08
68.
286.
78.
Thielges, Katrin
11.
W40
1983
308
DEU
00:58:15
69.
290.
79.
Hill, Kristin
13.
W30
1993
172
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:58:50
70.
294.
80.
Schmahl, Claudia
12.
W40
1980
48
DEU
FSV Tarforst
00:59:38
71.
298.
82.
Reuter, Diana
13.
W20
1994
328
DEU
01:00:16
72.
302.
83.
Bach, Verena
14.
W40
1979
349
DEU
01:01:56
73.
304.
84.
Dengler, Dörte
4.
W55
1967
30
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
01:02:30
74.
306.
85.
Quint, Lena
14.
W30
1990
178
DEU
Sparkasse Trier
01:02:34
75.
307.
86.
Zimmer, Katerina
16.
W35
1985
269
DEU
01:02:41
76.
308.
87.
Böß, Jennifer
10.
W50
1969
49
DEU
Go Borne
01:02:56
77.
309.
88.
Olf, Cathrin
15.
W30
1991
370
DEU
01:03:00
78.
312.
89.
Hank, Irena
17.
W35
1988
294
DEU
01:03:19
79.
313.
90.
Von den Benken, Rebecca
15.
W40
1983
326
DEU
01:03:20
80.
315.
91.
Klas-Gundel, Irene
1.
W70
1949
179
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
01:03:27
81.
318.
92.
Zimmer, Cornelia
16.
W40
1979
273
DEU
01:03:51
82.
325.
93.
Schmitt, Carolin
16.
W30
1992
89
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:05:44
83.
326.
94.
Peters, Sabine
7.
W45
1975
293
DEU
01:06:13
84.
328.
95.
Schmitz, Karin
7.
W60
1960
84
DEU
LG Langsur
01:06:20
85.
330.
96.
Thielen, Kerstin
17.
W30
1990
80
DEU
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V.
01:07:29
86.
332.
97.
Maaßen, Andrea
11.
W50
1971
101
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
01:08:20
87.
336.
98.
Wollmann, Lena
18.
W35
1984
324
DEU
01:10:03
88.
337.
99.
Weiler, Elisabeth
17.
W40
1981
188
DEU
St. Anger
01:10:15
89.
343.
100.
Schäfer-Gawlitza, Susanne
19.
W35
1984
352
DEU
01:19:32