Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 11. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2023
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
11. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2023
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Allgemeine Information
Signal Iduna Gesundheitslauf inkl. Walking
Reuland Apotheke Inklusionslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Volksfreund Luky-Lauf Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf, Jungen
Sparkasse Trier Fitnesslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf II Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf III Jungen
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf V Jungen
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M60
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
27.
25.
Nolles, Alwin
1.
M60
1963
91
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:38:30
2.
50.
44.
Paulus, Walter
2.
M60
1961
254
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:41:35
3.
59.
53.
Zender, Michael
3.
M60
1961
222
DEU
TG Konz
00:42:20
4.
65.
58.
Feld, Thomas
4.
M60
1961
83
DEU
LG Langsur
00:42:57
5.
67.
60.
Fußmann, Matthias
5.
M60
1960
125
DEU
LT SC Bleialf
00:43:17
6.
102.
86.
Reiser, Jürgen
6.
M60
1963
264
DEU
Westnetz Team 2023
00:45:47
7.
105.
89.
Müller, Markus
7.
M60
1962
377
DEU
00:46:09
8.
127.
106.
Koch, Thomas
8.
M60
1962
35
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:47:15
9.
136.
113.
Steinbach, Willi
9.
M60
1962
206
DEU
SV Speicher
00:47:41
10.
141.
117.
Mertes, Berthold
10.
M60
1963
169
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:48:03
11.
144.
119.
Kabel, Gerhard
11.
M60
1960
161
DEU
SG Neuhäusel
00:48:17
12.
155.
127.
Brand, Hubert
12.
M60
1961
385
DEU
GO Borne Laufgruppe
00:48:57
13.
176.
146.
Rodner, Thomas
13.
M60
1961
116
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:49:57
14.
185.
151.
Kulisch, Jürgen
14.
M60
1961
232
DEU
TG Konz
00:50:53
15.
215.
171.
Nospes, Peter
15.
M60
1960
85
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:53:12
16.
235.
185.
Dimmer, Helmut
16.
M60
1962
36
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:54:20
17.
236.
186.
Trouet, Uwe
17.
M60
1963
350
DEU
00:54:26
18.
242.
189.
Schäfer, Peter
18.
M60
1962
141
DEU
LT TuS Platten
00:54:51
19.
248.
192.
Feilen, Kurt
19.
M60
1962
205
DEU
SV Neumagen-Dhron
00:55:20
20.
249.
193.
Schnell, Anton
20.
M60
1960
213
DEU
Team getFit
00:55:29
21.
289.
211.
Metzdorf, Ulrich
21.
M60
1963
397
DEU
LG Langsur
00:58:35
22.
301.
219.
Sporer, Claus
22.
M60
1960
166
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
01:01:15
23.
340.
241.
Krenn, Veit
23.
M60
1960
90
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:12:21