Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 11. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2023
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
11. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2023
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Allgemeine Information
Signal Iduna Gesundheitslauf inkl. Walking
Reuland Apotheke Inklusionslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Volksfreund Luky-Lauf Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf, Jungen
Sparkasse Trier Fitnesslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf II Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf III Jungen
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf V Jungen
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M55
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
36.
32.
Ruhe, Jörg
1.
M55
1964
217
DEU
TG Konz
00:40:02
2.
42.
36.
Olk, Winfried
2.
M55
1966
138
DEU
LT Schweich
00:40:41
3.
83.
73.
Saar, Volker
4.
M55
1967
43
DEU
Erdinger-active-team
00:44:17
4.
85.
75.
Mettlach, Peter
5.
M55
1964
72
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
00:44:19
5.
87.
76.
Luther, Markus
6.
M55
1966
76
DEU
LAZ Birkenfeld
00:44:33
6.
108.
92.
Gubernator, Lutz
7.
M55
1966
345
DEU
00:46:19
7.
129.
107.
Frank, Hans-Leo
8.
M55
1964
248
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:47:24
8.
130.
108.
Braun, Wolfram
9.
M55
1965
88
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:47:24
9.
137.
114.
Fürderer, Sebastian
10.
M55
1968
170
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:47:43
10.
157.
129.
Meyers, Herbert
11.
M55
1968
31
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:48:58
11.
163.
133.
Iseke, Jürgen
12.
M55
1964
260
DEU
VFL Algenrodt
00:49:23
12.
165.
135.
Pelzer, Marco
13.
M55
1967
123
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:49:37
13.
174.
144.
Wagner, Matthias
15.
M55
1966
265
DEU
Westnetz Team 2023
00:49:56
14.
175.
145.
Schmitt, Frank
16.
M55
1967
33
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:49:56
15.
179.
147.
Margraff, Manfred
17.
M55
1968
98
DEU
LG-Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:50:15
16.
194.
158.
Endres, Stefan
18.
M55
1965
267
DEU
Wittlich
00:51:43
17.
206.
165.
Fisch, Andreas
19.
M55
1966
375
DEU
00:52:32
18.
210.
168.
Lehnert, Werner
20.
M55
1965
203
DEU
SV Nalbach-Piesbach
00:52:43
19.
260.
200.
Feller, Stefan
21.
M55
1968
144
DEU
LTF Marpingen
00:56:24
20.
266.
204.
Becher, Volker
22.
M55
1968
40
DEU
Dumpertläufer Kell am See
00:56:45
21.
281.
207.
Fischer, Willi
23.
M55
1964
356
DEU
00:57:54
22.
282.
208.
Lofi, Klaus
24.
M55
1966
41
DEU
Dumpertläufer Kell am See
00:57:56
23.
288.
210.
Stillahn, Torsten
25.
M55
1967
14
DEU
AH Osburg
00:58:30
24.
293.
214.
Watteroth, Hans
26.
M55
1965
382
DEU
00:59:32
25.
316.
225.
Wiesemes, Christoph
27.
M55
1967
5
DEU
01:03:41
26.
327.
233.
Bidinger, Axel
28.
M55
1967
82
DEU
LG Langsur
01:06:18
27.
335.
238.
Vatteroth, Helmut
29.
M55
1967
277
DEU
01:10:03