Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
11. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2023
list of participants
11. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2023
list of participants
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf, Jungen
switch Discipline (Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf, Jungen)
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Sparkasse Trier Fitnesslauf
Signal Iduna Gesundheitslauf inkl. Walking
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf II Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf III Jungen
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf V Jungen
Volksfreund Luky-Lauf Mädchen
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf, Jungen
Allgemeine Information
Reuland Apotheke Inklusionslauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf, Jungen
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Klemstein
Leopold
2020
6038
DEU
Azami
Jona
2020
6007
DEU
Kita Lebenshilfe
Adams
Peter
2018
6039
DEU
Benner
Levi
2018
6040
DEU
Benner
Lias
2019
6041
DEU
Hißen
Milan
2018
6043
DEU
Kießling
Finn
2020
6044
DEU
Roderich
Johan
2019
6035
DEU
SSG Kernscheid
Sonnenberg
Filip
2018
6045
DEU
Mohr
Hannes
2018
6046
DEU
Forster
Jano
2020
6047
DEU
Brösel
Elian
2020
6048
DEU
Molitor
Maximilian
2018
6033
DEU
Sportgemeinschaft Leiwen
Echternach
Noah Allan
2019
6049
DEU
Thomas
Hannes
2019
6034
DEU
Sportgemeinschaft Leiwen
Rauber
Theo
2019
6050
DEU
Janzen
Leonard
2018
6051
DEU
Dils
Tim
2019
6052
DEU
Wintrich
Frederik
2018
6020
DEU
Kita St. Martin Schweich
Nikolas
Kutscheid
2018
6005
DEU
Kita Issel
Shawahk
Tamim
2018
6021
DEU
Kita St. Martin Schweich
Willems
Leo
2018
6054
DEU
Schabo
Johannes
2020
6055
DEU
Mohr
Janis
2018
6022
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier-Saarburg
Weinand
Anton
2018
6023
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier-Saarburg
Lex
Johann Matteo
2019
6024
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier-Saarburg
Lange
Till
2019
6025
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier-Saarburg
Molitor
Maximilian
2019
6026
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier-Saarburg
Bales
Ole
2020
6027
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier-Saarburg
Kayser
Henry
2019
6028
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier-Saarburg
Dänner
Michel
2018
6029
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier-Saarburg
Haaß
Mio
2019
6030
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier-Saarburg
Quint
Jakob
2021
6031
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier-Saarburg
Gessner
Lars
2020
6001
DEU
Kinderland Schweich
Reiser
Jonah
2018
6002
DEU
Kinderland Schweich
Tropper
Matteo
2019
6003
DEU
Kinderland Schweich
Krämer
Henri
2018
6008
DEU
Kita Schweich-Issel
König
Luis
2018
6009
DEU
Kita Schweich-Issel
Langini
Noah
2018
6010
DEU
Kita Schweich-Issel
Heinz
Tim
2018
6011
DEU
Kita Schweich-Issel
Martin
Livian
2020
6012
DEU
Kita Schweich-Issel
Spang
Lukas
2019
6013
DEU
Kita Schweich-Issel
Queckbörner
Noah
2018
6014
DEU
Kita Schweich-Issel
Kutscheid
Nikolas
2018
6015
DEU
Kita Schweich-Issel
Martin
Leonhard
2018
6016
DEU
Kita Schweich-Issel
Balthasar
Ben Luca
2019
6017
DEU
Kita Schweich-Issel
Genetsch
David
2018
6018
DEU
Kita Schweich-Issel
Schneider
Lars
2018
6056
DEU
Quint
Noah
2019
6036
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Quint
Jakob
2018
6037
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
Junges
Leonard
2018
6019
DEU
Kita Schweich-Issel
Schmidt
Mats
2019
6057
DEU
Manz
Lion
2019
6004
DEU
Kinderland Schweich
Weisenstein
Leonhard
2018
6058
DEU
Weisenstein
Anton
2020
6059
DEU
Tappe
Viktor
2018
6000
DEU
GS Schweich
Schu
Paul
2019
6060
DEU
Jaeger
Jannis
2018
6061
DEU
Patricio
Matteo
2021
6062
DEU
Pauly
Johann
2019
6063
DEU
Frisch
Jonathan
2019
6064
DEU
Dörr
Lukas
2019
6065
DEU
Wyrobisch
Alexander
2018
6066
DEU
Haßelbach
Anton
2021
6067
DEU
Hartmann
Alexander
2018
6068
DEU
Schwarz
Konstantin
2019
6069
DEU
Bormann
Karl
2019
6071
DEU
Oberbillig
Oskar
2018
DEU
SV Olewig
Billen
Maximilian
2021
DEU
Geibel
Franz
2019
DEU
Billen
Maximilian
2021
3249
DEU
Sonanini
Matti
2019
3038
DEU
Kita Schweich-Issel
Kenig
Noah
2020
3037
DEU
Kita Issel
Oberbillig
Oskar
2018
3032
DEU
SV Olewig
Billen
Maximilian
2021
3029
DEU
Kita Lebenshilfe
Billen
Maximilian
2021
3014
DEU
Geibel
Franz
2019
3013
DEU