Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 11. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2017
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
11. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2017
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Kinderlauf Jungen
Kinderlauf Mädchen
Jedermann
Walking
Bambinilauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Vorwalken LT Mertesdorf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W20
[x]
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
15.
1.
Schmitz, Nora
1.
W20
1992
DEU
PST Trier
00:36:02 (00:36:04)
2.
31.
3.
Betzler, Linda
2.
W20
1992
DEU
LG Rhein-Wied
00:37:49 (00:37:52)
3.
36.
4.
Wierz, Marina
3.
W20
1991
DEU
LT Schweich
00:38:22 (00:38:25)
4.
45.
5.
Bermes, Chiara
4.
W20
1993
DEU
PST Trier
00:39:27 (00:39:29)
5.
66.
8.
Bauer, Michelle
5.
W20
1989
DEU
SV Ellscheid
00:41:16 (00:41:20)
6.
77.
11.
Wenzel, Nadine
6.
W20
1989
DEU
00:41:53 (00:41:56)
7.
113.
16.
Anell, Simone
7.
W20
1990
DEU
00:43:50 (00:44:04)
8.
120.
18.
Weber, Bettina
8.
W20
1990
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:44:14 (00:44:25)
9.
132.
20.
Zehren, Diana
9.
W20
1994
DEU
SV Oberweis 1932 e. V.
00:45:19 (00:45:36)
10.
144.
24.
Orth, Leonie
10.
W20
1997
DEU
00:45:51 (00:46:00)
11.
176.
32.
Schell, Katharina
11.
W20
1990
DEU
00:47:42 (00:47:52)
12.
220.
37.
Ludwig, Linda
12.
W20
1992
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
00:50:22 (00:50:41)
13.
227.
40.
Urbanek, Margarethe
13.
W20
1991
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:50:55 (00:51:29)
14.
231.
41.
Horn, Eva
14.
W20
1989
DEU
00:51:19 (00:51:42)
15.
234.
43.
Marx, Helena
15.
W20
1995
DEU
SWT Lauftreff
00:51:25 (00:51:49)
16.
265.
53.
Jakobs, Jennifer
16.
W20
1993
DEU
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:53:02 (00:53:29)
17.
272.
58.
Schmitt, Linda
17.
W20
1994
DEU
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
00:53:25 (00:53:38)
18.
274.
60.
Michels, Doro
18.
W20
1990
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:53:26 (00:53:38)
19.
285.
66.
Husemann, Ronja
19.
W20
1997
DEU
00:54:21 (00:55:01)
20.
324.
81.
Quint, Patricia
20.
W20
1990
DEU
00:56:53 (00:57:14)
21.
325.
82.
Bung, Simone
21.
W20
1989
DEU
00:56:53 (00:57:40)
22.
327.
83.
Kempf, Anne
22.
W20
1989
DEU
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:57:11 (00:57:39)
23.
329.
84.
Zenner, Lisa
23.
W20
1995
DEU
Team Active BKS
00:57:24 (00:57:39)
24.
353.
96.
Theis, Carolin
24.
W20
1992
DEU
01:02:15 (01:02:49)
25.
354.
97.
Theis, Leonie
25.
W20
1996
DEU
01:02:15 (01:02:50)
26.
357.
99.
Freeman, Anna
26.
W20
1989
DEU
01:05:17 (01:05:59)
27.
358.
100.
Wallerius, Kerstin
27.
W20
1991
DEU
01:05:30 (01:05:44)