Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 11. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2017
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
11. Ruwer-Riesling Lauf 2017
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Kinderlauf Jungen
Kinderlauf Mädchen
Jedermann
Walking
Bambinilauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Vorwalken LT Mertesdorf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
14.
14.
Bock, Andreas
1.
M50
1963
DEU
00:35:57 (00:36:00)
2.
32.
29.
Bund, Andreas
2.
M50
1967
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:37:49 (00:37:54)
3.
39.
35.
Olk, Winfried
3.
M50
1966
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:38:37 (00:38:40)
4.
50.
44.
Thome, Norbert
4.
M50
1965
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:39:55 (00:40:00)
5.
52.
46.
Görres, Andreas
5.
M50
1966
DEU
Team getFit
00:39:56 (00:40:03)
6.
57.
51.
Nolles, Thomas
6.
M50
1963
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:40:20 (00:40:25)
7.
60.
54.
Haas, Olaf
7.
M50
1967
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:40:32 (00:40:38)
8.
65.
58.
Reiser, Jürgen
8.
M50
1963
DEU
LAZ PUMA Rhein Sieg
00:41:04 (00:41:16)
9.
67.
59.
Portele, Clemens
9.
M50
1967
DEU
00:41:20 (00:41:36)
10.
89.
76.
Fritsch, Christoph
10.
M50
1966
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:27 (00:42:33)
11.
90.
77.
Gouverneur, Oliver
11.
M50
1967
DEU
00:42:29 (00:42:48)
12.
91.
78.
Beucher, Franz-Jürgen
12.
M50
1965
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:42:33 (00:42:43)
13.
95.
82.
Graf, Wolfgang
13.
M50
1967
DEU
00:42:38 (00:42:46)
14.
100.
86.
Kramp, Marcus
14.
M50
1965
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:58 (00:43:16)
15.
117.
100.
Fuchs, Michael
15.
M50
1967
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:54 (00:44:06)
16.
123.
105.
Mettlach, Peter
16.
M50
1964
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:44:47 (00:45:02)
17.
131.
112.
Lieser, Bernd
17.
M50
1967
DEU
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:45:04 (00:45:27)
18.
133.
113.
Urbany, Guido
18.
M50
1966
DEU
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
00:45:20 (00:45:36)
19.
134.
114.
Reiss, Werner
19.
M50
1964
DEU
roadrunner
00:45:22 (00:45:52)
20.
142.
119.
Gubernator, Lutz
20.
M50
1966
DEU
00:45:45 (00:46:04)
21.
147.
122.
Dietz, Stefan
21.
M50
1967
DEU
Samba Rio
00:45:56 (00:46:11)
22.
154.
127.
Kolz, Stephan
22.
M50
1967
D
SV Leiwen Köwerich
00:46:19 (00:46:38)
23.
155.
128.
Schmitt, Joachim
23.
M50
1963
DEU
00:46:21 (00:46:38)
24.
157.
130.
Klein, Paul
24.
M50
1963
DEU
Ruwertaler Winzerkapelle Waldr
00:46:33 (00:46:55)
25.
192.
157.
Marx, Martin
25.
M50
1964
DEU
SWT Lauftreff
00:48:43 (00:49:08)
26.
195.
160.
Endres, Stefan
26.
M50
1965
DEU
Team Eifelgold
00:48:50 (00:49:08)
27.
197.
162.
Kordel, Ferdinand
27.
M50
1964
DEU
Team getFit
00:48:55 (00:49:09)
28.
203.
168.
Kreber, Michael
28.
M50
1964
DEU
00:49:21 (00:49:58)
29.
209.
174.
Bretz, Volker
29.
M50
1966
DEU
Vendis Gastro GMBH
00:49:51 (00:50:12)
30.
224.
186.
Kaufmann, B.
30.
M50
1967
DEU
SWT Lauftreff
00:50:42 (00:51:07)
31.
226.
187.
Dietzen, Reiner
31.
M50
1963
DEU
Bungert Adler
00:50:54 (00:51:51)
32.
230.
190.
Brüggenwirth, Arnd
32.
M50
1966
DEU
00:51:13 (00:51:22)
33.
257.
207.
Wollscheid, Michael
33.
M50
1967
DEU
00:52:46 (00:53:18)
34.
262.
210.
Roth, Stefan
34.
M50
1964
DEU
00:52:52 (00:53:30)
35.
335.
247.
Porten, Markus
35.
M50
1966
DEU
Microsafe Laufteam
00:58:01 (00:58:27)
36.
346.
254.
Stemmler, Detlef
36.
M50
1964
DEU
LTF Marpingen
01:00:31 (01:00:59)
37.
368.
264.
König, Thomas
37.
M50
1966
DEU
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
01:13:33 (01:14:39)