Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
11. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2016
list of participants
11. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2016
list of participants
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf)
Bambinilauf 460m
Kinderlauf 1300m
Jugendlauf 2600m
Jedermannlauf 5km
Walking 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Richter
Wolfgang
31
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Meier
Oswald
32
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Caroline
Roth
65
D
Duncker
Torsten
34
D
SANTA CRUZ RUNNERS
Huwer
Christian
35
D
Thomas
Daniel
36
D
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
Hübner
Monika
37
DEU
Parksauna Trier
Beck
Michael
38
D
SV Palzem-Wehr
Michels
Beatrice
39
D
Team getFit/ TG Konz
Schiltz
Gilbert
40
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Wagner
Matthias
41
D
LT FSV Ralingen
Franzelius
Peter
42
D
Laujunkies
Günther
Rene
43
D
Just For Fun
Spagnolo
Bettina
44
DE
Thewke
Katja
45
D
Knauf
Jonas
46
D
SC Bleialf
Feller
Stefan
47
D
LTF Marpingen
Feller
Franz
48
D
LTF Marpingen
Berger
Angelika
49
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Kasper
Irmgard
50
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Lichter
Monika
51
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
Backes
Georg
52
D
SVS Taben/Rodt
Willems
Christoph
53
D
SV Krettnach
Sandra
Molitor
54
D
LT Hasborn-Plein
Müller
Holger
55
D
Team getFit
Meyers
Herbert
56
DEU
Both
Hans
57
D
Hasenhuettl
Franz
58
AUT
Lellinger
Wolfgang
59
D
Team Trainingsbalance
Klasen
Harald
60
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Nummer
Sebastian
61
D
Mayer
Jennifer
62
D
Herres
Katja
63
D
Herres
Carsten
64
D
Lellig
Karin
66
D
LT Schweich
Nosbüsch
Ewald
67
D
SV Oberweis
Schikowski
Irene
68
D
TG Konz
Robaczek
Jürgen
69
D
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Chagri
Khalid
70
D
TG Konz
Stach
Harald
71
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Stach
Jean
72
D
SSV Trier
Schröder
Karl-Heinz
73
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Michalak
Rudolf
74
D
Meyers
Tom
75
L
VC Filano
König
Thomas
76
DEU
Bergläufer Issel
Hoffmann-Pfeiffer
Rita
77
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Marx
Manfred
78
D
LT FSV Ralingen
Vilvo
Konrad
79
D
TV Huchem-Stammeln
Harpes
Tania
80
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Malambre
Brigitte
81
D
TV Bitburg
Thelen
Iris
82
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Haas
Marion
83
D
LG meulenwld-foehren
Evertz
P. Jürgen
84
D
SV Oberweis
Ewen
Oliver
85
D
Enztalläufer Mettendorf
Koch
Thomas
86
D
TV Bitburg
Probst
Thomas
87
D
LT Schweich
Winkler
Armin
88
D
TuS Bengel05
Streit
Enrico
89
D
TuS Bengel05
Willems
Christoph
90
D
SV Krettnach
Reiter
Christian
91
D
FC Metterich
Haase
Michael
92
DEU
Jarr
Matthias
93
D
Tri Post Trier
Gerard
Reinhold
94
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Metzdorf
Johann
95
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Cruchter
Rainer
96
D
KLR Bollendorf
Bucsa
Florin
97
RO
KLR Bollendorf
Willems
Günter
98
D
Spiridon Hochwald
Herges
Heinz
99
D
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
Kunst - Herges
Karina
100
D
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
Fischer
Peter
101
D
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
Kremer
Ferdinand
102
D
LT Schweich
Theis
Hermann
103
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Margraff
Manfred
104
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Gaspers
Peter
105
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Leufgen
Monika
106
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Tahiri
Kadri
107
D
USC Bochum
Bingel-Schmitz
Dieter
108
D
Altburger Drachenläufer
Michalak
Carlo
109
D
Schenk
Karin
110
D
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
Körin
Andreas
111
D
Körin
Andreas
112
D
Lauftreff Superburschis Trier
Braun
Wolfram
113
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Schneider
Christel
114
D
LT Esch
Coniglio
Mareen
606
D
Martens
Vera
115
D
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
Fußmann
Matthias
116
D
SC Bleialf
Heinz
Hedwig
117
D
DJK Irrel
Haffner
Mathias
118
D
Heinz
Sonja
119
D
DJK Irrel
Gubernator
Lutz
120
D
LT Moselpellets
Schillinger
Jan
121
D
Dussaucy
Maelynn
122
FR
Es Thaon
Vierbuchen
Monika
123
D
Hilken
Thomas
124
D
Kaufmann
Manuela
125
D
Gelsinger-Lamché
Isabella
126
D
Olk
Winfried
127
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Bourggraff
Josy
128
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Kemen
Martin
129
D
LT Schweich
Roth
Caroline
130
D
Lg Pronsfeld Lünebach