Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
10 Miles de Luxembourg 2023
list of participants
10 Miles de Luxembourg 2023
list of participants
10 Miles de Luxembourg
switch Discipline (10 Miles de Luxembourg)
10 km Bëschlaf
10 Miles de Luxembourg
Fun Run 5 km
Kinderlauf 1km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10 Miles de Luxembourg
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Dentzer
Anne-Marie
10
LUX
CA Dudelange
Dentzer
Marie-Anne
11
LUX
CA Dudelange
Otto
Sophia Jacoba
12
LUX
Schroeder
Aender
13
LUX
Morang
Romy
14
LUX
Stucchi
Jonathan
15
LUX
A.S. Douanes
Steffen
Nico
16
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Da Costa
Philippe
17
LUX
RONCIN
Ronan
18
FRA
Cornelis
Aida
19
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Rickards
Jason
20
GBR
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Dormans
Martine
21
LUX
CSN Clervaux
Murgante
Giuseppe
22
LUX
CSL
Andre
Christian
23
LUX
Snelting
Tjitske
24
NED
Weiler Tower Runners
Weber
Pascal
25
LUX
Wengler
Guy
26
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Wengler
Viviane
27
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Reuter
Daniel
28
LUX
Tri Speed Mamer Spiridon08
Nahabedian
Joanna
29
LUX
Pinho
Bruno
30
LUX
Seuré
Tim
31
LUX
Wagner
Joël
32
LUX
Valton
Cecile
33
FRA
TO
Diana
34
FRA
Feyder
Tamara
35
LUX
Radu
DUTA
36
FRA
Tippett
Richard
37
USA
FatBetty.Run
Quirke
Colm
38
IRL
Trilux
Bertrand
Lore
39
BEL
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Frères
Christopher
40
BEL
Muriel
FRERY
41
FRA
Bodri
Ronny
42
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Skrijelj
Nermina
136
BEL
Schmit
Mike
43
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg -Los Flamingos
Fernandes da silva
Dylan
44
LUX
Alves
Fabio
45
LUX
Pedro
Soares
46
PRT
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Gomes
Sara
47
PRT
LT Hesper
Fernandez Matute
Gorka
48
SPA
MOUSSAID
DRISS
49
LUX
Neves
André
50
LUX
Ballerini
Lara
51
GBR
Freitas
Mario
52
PRT
De Bosio
Matteo
53
ITA
Entringer
Claude
54
LUX
Evans
Jeana
55
USA
Gaspar
David
56
LUX
Miley
Olive
70608
IRL
Kaufmann
Luc
57
LUX
Muller
Luc
58
LUX
Äischdall-Leefer
BRIET
Hugo
59
FRA
HOT SHOTS
Araujo
Nelson
60
PRT
Guetti
Laurent
130
LUX
C. A. Fola
Costa
Michael
61
LUX
Vieira
Paulo
62
LUX
Rodrigues
Jo
63
PRT
Sylvie
Castro
70730
POR
Failly
David
64
BEL
Sousa
Francisco
65
LUX
Ponts et chaussées
MONJANEL
Gauthier
66
FRA
Agostinho
Natalia
67
FRA
Rangwala
Husain
68
IND
Raimondo
Lucia
69
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Damilot
Hugues
70
BEL
CMS Luxembourg
Ruppert
Dani
71
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
MONTEIRO
ANTOINE
70922
FRA
Kaufmann
Jeff
72
LUX
Fellmann
Milena
73
POL
Running with Friends
Michael
FERNANDES
74
LUX
Mitchell
Lincoln
75
AUS
Morais
Ricardo
76
LUX
Maas
Nadine
77
LUX
Fellmann
Benoit
78
FRA
Julien
Chiesa
79
LUX
Marxgymnastic
Fernando
Vassal Machado
71097
PRT
Moussa
Wenceslas
80
FRA
Wang
Long
81
CHN
Lopez del Rincon Troussel
Xavier
82
ESP
Baldacci
Emanuele
71180
ITA
Ehmann
Luc
83
LUX
Löffler
Lena
84
LUX
Friblëtz Suisse
Pinto
Marc
85
LUX
PIRIS
Carlos
86
LUX
Steeman
Nicolas
87
BEL
Bettendorf
Nico
88
LUX
LG Langsur
Hipp
Christian
89
LUX
Lafclub Police
Maxime
Collin
90
BEL
Jacquet
Fabrice
91
BEL
Stemmler
Roll
92
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
Veigas
Toni
93
LUX
AS Douanes
Schanen
Nathalie
94
LUX
Seyler
Christiane
95
LUX
Spiridon 08
Ferrarese
Tzvetanka
96
BUL
Sousa
Carlos
97
PRT
Giorgetti Friends
Faria
Natàlia
98
PRT
Giorgetti Friends
Castro
Sylvie
71985
POR
BEAUCOURT
Coline
72019
FRA
MATOS
Jose
156
POR
Coimbra
JOSE
72043
POR