Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 10. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2015
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
10. Int. Zeppelinlauf - Mülheim an der Mosel 2015
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Bambinilauf 460 m
Kinderlauf 1300 m
Jugendlauf 2600 m
Jedermannlauf 4940 m
Walking/Nordic Walking 4940 m
Halbmarathon 21,1km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Bock, Alexander
1.
M20
401
D
PST Trier
00:31:07
2.
3.
3.
Werhan, Dominik
3.
M20
498
D
PST Trier
00:32:34
3.
4.
4.
Müller, Martin
4.
M20
500
D
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:32:58
4.
5.
5.
Theis, Lucas
5.
M20
490
D
PST Trier
00:33:39
5.
6.
6.
Bier, Dietmar
1.
M45
459
D
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V. / ASICS
00:34:00
6.
7.
7.
Koch, Thomas
1.
M35
402
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:35:37
7.
9.
9.
Werland, Philipp
7.
M20
568
D
Tri Post Trier
00:36:11
8.
11.
11.
Herden, Stephan
1.
M40
509
D
LG Oerlinghausen
00:36:26
9.
13.
13.
Engel, Dirk
2.
M45
437
D
LT Schweich
00:37:57
10.
14.
14.
Küßner, Stefan
2.
M40
389
D
DJK Irrel
00:38:21
11.
17.
16.
Laugsch, Piotr
3.
M45
363
D
Stadtwerke Trier
00:38:38
12.
18.
17.
Betzler, Hagen
1.
MJ U20
356
D
PST Trier
00:38:44
13.
19.
18.
Gasthauer, Dominik
10.
M20
432
D
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:39:02
14.
20.
19.
SCHMITT, Markus
2.
M35
511
D
LG HSC GAMLEN/RSC UNTERMOSEL
00:39:02
15.
22.
21.
Malambre, Sebastian
2.
M30
315
D
TV Bitburg
00:39:20
16.
23.
22.
Paulus, Walter
1.
M50
378
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:39:24
17.
24.
23.
Friedrich, Olaf
4.
M40
570
D
Bikes and More
00:40:00
18.
25.
24.
Mossal, Erich
4.
M45
456
D
Team eVital Irrel
00:40:10
19.
26.
25.
Wickenhagen, Jens
3.
M35
362
D
LT Schweich
00:40:19
20.
28.
27.
Grobelny, Frank
2.
M50
345
D
SV Oberweis
00:40:30
21.
30.
28.
Reinhold, Michael
4.
M35
346
D
LT Schweich
00:40:38
22.
32.
29.
Bermes, Dieter
1.
M55
433
D
00:40:50
23.
34.
31.
Haas, Olaf
6.
M45
409
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:41:08
24.
36.
32.
Reiser, Jürgen
3.
M50
424
D
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
00:41:10
25.
37.
33.
Frenzer, Michael
6.
M40
344
D
LT Schweich
00:41:16
26.
40.
35.
Fritsch, Christoph
7.
M45
430
D
LT Schweich
00:41:56
27.
41.
36.
Degering, Florian
11.
M20
361
D
Kumasi Metro Stars
00:41:56
28.
43.
38.
Maas, Yannik
12.
M20
419
D
DJK Irrel
00:42:04
29.
44.
39.
Nick, Christoph
8.
M40
487
D
Team Horgar´´s Keltenkeller
00:42:08
30.
45.
40.
Schramer, Uwe
9.
M40
420
D
DJK Irrel
00:42:32
31.
46.
41.
Willems, Christoph
5.
M35
375
D
SV Krettnach
00:42:42
32.
47.
42.
Gillenkirch, Dominik
2.
MJ U20
321
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:42:42
33.
48.
43.
Stockemer, Karl
8.
M45
506
D
00:42:47
34.
49.
44.
Nilles, Peter
2.
M55
382
D
TuS Bengel 05
00:42:59
35.
50.
45.
Richter, Wolfgang
9.
M45
371
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:43:01
36.
51.
46.
Koch, Thomas
4.
M50
392
D
00:43:02
37.
52.
47.
Hammann, Theo
1.
M60
323
D
SV Wintrich
00:43:09
38.
54.
48.
Herges, Heinz
5.
M50
395
D
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
00:43:14
39.
55.
49.
Haffner, Mathias
10.
M45
472
D
LT KLR Bollendorf
00:43:15
40.
56.
50.
Thomas, Daniel
4.
M30
368
D
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:43:31
41.
57.
51.
Ehrmann, Thomas
2.
M60
516
D
TG Konz
00:43:43
42.
58.
52.
Kasper, Josef
1.
M65
304
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:43:50
43.
59.
53.
Denter, Frank
10.
M40
460
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:44:05
44.
60.
54.
Hagedorn, Stefan
6.
M35
400
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:44:06
45.
61.
55.
Klein, Jonas
13.
M20
494
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:44:18
46.
63.
57.
Marx, Manfred
6.
M50
393
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:44:25
47.
64.
58.
Braun, Wolfram
7.
M50
311
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:44:29
48.
65.
59.
Sondermann, Marc
11.
M45
329
D
Team active-Bernkastel
00:44:29
49.
66.
60.
Frank, Hans-Leo
8.
M50
429
D
TUS Wehlen
00:44:30
50.
67.
61.
Hüther, Andreas
11.
M40
379
D
LG Ohmbachsee
00:44:38
51.
68.
62.
Ney, Roland
12.
M40
478
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:44:46
52.
69.
63.
Mangrich, Jürgen
12.
M45
308
D
SV Mehring
00:44:50
53.
70.
64.
Thein, Frank
13.
M45
427
D
00:44:56
54.
71.
65.
Fröde, Philipp
14.
M20
488
D
Team Horgar´´s Keltenkeller
00:44:58
55.
72.
66.
Zirbes, David
15.
M20
526
D
Stihl AG
00:45:00
56.
75.
67.
Kanitz, Sylvio
7.
M35
520
D
Team GetFit
00:45:15
57.
76.
68.
Gaspers, Peter
2.
M65
412
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:45:21
58.
79.
70.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
4.
M55
421
D
DJK Irrel
00:45:36
59.
80.
71.
Meier, Oswald
5.
M55
372
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:45:51
60.
81.
72.
Burmeister, Dieter
1.
M70
366
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:45:58
61.
85.
74.
Brand, Christian
9.
M35
466
D
Team getFit
00:46:45
62.
86.
75.
Duncker, Torsten
10.
M35
334
D
00:46:46
63.
87.
76.
Knauf, Jonas
17.
M20
351
D
SC Bleialf
00:46:50
64.
88.
77.
Dietz, Christian
11.
M35
473
D
LT TuS Platten
00:47:07
65.
89.
78.
Theisen, Steven
12.
M35
479
D
00:47:14
66.
91.
79.
Kiemen, Andreas
13.
M35
417
D
DJK Irrel
00:47:31
67.
92.
80.
Michalak, Carlo
14.
M45
448
D
00:47:32
68.
94.
82.
Mohr, Benedikt
5.
M30
475
D
LT Schweich
00:47:52
69.
95.
83.
Giebeler, Peter
14.
M35
565
D
00:47:56
70.
97.
84.
Schnell, Toni
6.
M55
387
D
Team getFit
00:48:02
71.
99.
85.
Nosbüsch, Ewald
3.
M60
320
D
SV Oberweis
00:48:06
72.
101.
87.
Theis, Hermann
15.
M45
341
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:48:19
73.
102.
88.
Hemmerling, Bruno
3.
M65
480
D
Triathlon Prüm
00:48:28
74.
103.
89.
Reichmann, Denny
16.
M35
567
D
00:48:29
75.
105.
90.
Kemen, Martin
17.
M35
485
D
LT Schweich
00:48:33
76.
106.
91.
Feller, Stefan
16.
M45
359
D
LTF Marpingen
00:48:56
77.
107.
92.
Witt, Erwin
4.
M60
352
D
TG Konz
00:49:08
78.
108.
93.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
2.
M70
335
D
Polizei-SV Trier
00:49:18
79.
110.
94.
Elsen, Wolfgang
9.
M50
491
D
00:49:28
80.
111.
95.
Knop, Stephan
18.
M35
332
D
Team active-Bernkastel
00:49:28
81.
113.
96.
Neumann, Fabian
19.
M20
333
D
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:50:01
82.
114.
97.
Gabler, Ser
1.
M??
574
D
00:50:12
83.
116.
98.
Michalak, Rudolf
17.
M45
367
D
00:50:22
84.
117.
99.
Konder, Wolfgang
10.
M50
453
D
ADD Lauftreff
00:50:28
85.
122.
101.
Reis, Klaus-Günter
5.
M60
446
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:51:06
86.
124.
102.
Nagel, Michael
4.
M65
484
D
Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.
00:51:17
87.
126.
104.
Fischer, Christoph
6.
M30
525
D
00:51:24
88.
127.
105.
Haumann, Hendrik
19.
M35
524
D
TG Konz
00:51:25
89.
130.
107.
Dawen, Aloys
5.
M65
365
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:51:28
90.
131.
108.
Klasen, Harald
20.
M35
309
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:51:28
91.
135.
111.
Schmitz, Arnold
19.
M45
462
D
TV Bitburg
00:51:37
92.
136.
112.
Wagner, Roman
13.
M40
502
D
00:51:39
93.
137.
113.
Basten, Markus
14.
M40
489
D
00:51:46
94.
139.
114.
Bidinger, Norbert
6.
M60
457
D
FixWieNix Wittlich
00:51:51
95.
140.
115.
Schmülgen, Josef
1.
M75
508
D
Tus Schmidt
00:51:51
96.
144.
117.
Müller, Holger
20.
M45
313
D
Team getFit
00:52:30
97.
145.
118.
Keuser, Walter Franz
8.
M65
569
D
DJK Mayen
00:52:38
98.
147.
119.
Schneider, Bernd
15.
M40
496
D
SV Gonzerath 1919 e. V.
00:52:48
99.
148.
120.
Martini, Christian
22.
M35
470
D
LT Schweich
00:52:54
100.
149.
121.
Zimmermann, Niklas
1.
MJ U18
350
D
Team Patchwork
00:52:57