Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 1. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF
Halbmarathon
1. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF
Results
Halbmarathon
switch Discipline:
Halbmarathon
Allgemeiner Hinweis
10km Lauf
Halbmarathon
2 km Lauf
5 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Name
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
Back, Anna
W20
1994
2289
DEU
02:08:26
102.
Kunz, Christian
M30
1987
2035
DEU
02:08:28
103.
Peters, Hans-Peter
M55
1963
2014
DEU
02:09:27
104.
Himmes, Frank
M40
1980
2085
DEU
Rotes Meer Jogger
02:10:20
105.
Machelett, Thorsten
M45
1974
2048
DEU
Kluti Running
02:11:08
106.
Ilievics, André
M50
1970
2192
DEU
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
02:11:26
107.
Rübsam, Marcus
M55
1966
2316
DEU
Klinikum Mutterhaus der Borromäerinnen gGmbH
02:11:45
108.
Borgolte, Ronja-Asta
W30
1987
2240
DEU
FunVorRun Witten
02:12:01
109.
Heynes, Stefan
M50
1969
2218
DEU
02:12:32
110.
Sommersperger, Petra
W40
1981
2015
DEU
02:14:07
111.
Studener, Beate
W55
1966
2053
DEU
02:14:34
112.
Köppl, Matthias
M40
1979
2119
DEU
02:14:36
113.
Schmidt, Michael Bernward
M45
1975
2322
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
02:15:00
114.
MILCH, Christian
M40
1981
2205
DEU
02:15:29
115.
Zimmermann, Stefanie
W40
1979
2050
DEU
Bundeswehr
02:15:31
116.
Reichmann, Denny
M40
1978
2197
DEU
02:15:49
117.
Ben Saida, Jasmin
W40
1978
2239
DEU
Team Zeppelin Mülheim
02:15:49
118.
Sommersperger, Helmut
M45
1974
2238
DEU
02:16:11
119.
Faust, Nicole
W45
1973
2253
DEU
Team Zeppelin Mülheim
02:16:18
120.
Pluschkat, Kai
M45
1974
2110
DEU
Bad Fallingbostel
02:16:40
121.
Simon, Katharina
W40
1981
2320
DEU
Klinikum Mutterhaus der Borromäerinnen gGmbH
02:17:00
122.
Thome, Gisela
W50
1969
2159
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
02:17:45
123.
Klas-Gundel, Irene
W70
1949
2243
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
02:17:45
124.
Schnisa, Thorsten
M50
1970
2055
DEU
LT Wischlingen Dortmund
02:18:35
125.
Arndt, Alexander
M50
1971
2071
DEU
Marathon Maniacs/TEA
02:19:21
126.
Schmidt, Günter
M55
1963
2194
DEU
Marathon Maniacs / TEA
02:19:25
127.
Henkenhaf, Almute
W50
1967
2263
DEU
02:19:44
128.
Nicolay, Stephan
M55
1964
2051
DEU
02:20:12
129.
Hoffmann, Andreas
M50
1971
2099
DEU
02:20:37
130.
Bönig, Claudi
W55
1966
2235
DEU
Lauf Team Unna
02:21:13
131.
Holzer, Ute
W50
1969
2029
DEU
SV Bardenbach
02:21:51
132.
Kremer, Annika
W20
1995
2174
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
02:22:08
133.
Schmidt, Lea
W20
1996
2241
DEU
02:23:02
134.
Merz, Maria
W55
1963
2306
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
02:24:17
135.
Kern-Siptár, Luca
W40
1980
2111
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
02:24:27
136.
Thölkes, Kerstin
W45
1975
2105
DEU
02:24:48
137.
Mayer, Harald
M55
1964
2116
DEU
Gelber Helm Trier
02:25:27
138.
Schutkowski, Jeannine
W45
1975
2115
DEU
Sparkasse Trier
02:25:28
139.
Paarmann, Brigitte
W55
1964
2169
DEU
02:26:10
140.
Merz, Thomas
M70
1949
2256
DEU
02:27:26
141.
Sartoris, Heidi
W45
1974
2094
DEU
02:29:13
142.
Ehses, Stefan
M50
1967
2095
DEU
02:29:13
143.
Herrmann, Andreas
M55
1966
2058
DEU
02:29:16
144.
Faß, Sabine
W50
1969
2112
DEU
BeWegDich! Sabine Faß
02:29:59
145.
Kraus, Bertram
M55
1966
2219
DEU
RunningBros Coburg
02:30:52
146.
Heinlein, Bianka
W50
1971
2223
DEU
RunningBros Coburg
02:30:52
147.
Kutscheid, Ingrid
W55
1966
2292
DEU
City Sport Trier
02:33:26
148.
Gabriel, Hans-Ulrich
M60
1959
2191
DEU
HeimeinrichtungDie Brücke
02:34:45
149.
Wattenbach, Manfred
M55
1962
2101
DEU
02:36:00
150.
Zender, Melanie
W45
1976
2121
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
02:36:58
151.
Quint, Lena
W30
1990
2017
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
02:37:00
152.
Schwan, Dirk
M40
1977
2135
DEU
Nestwärme e.V.
02:38:42
153.
Näckel, Thomas
M45
1975
2208
DEU
02:40:42
154.
Micarelli, Nina
W30
1990
2199
DEU
02:41:00
155.
Müller, Bernadette
W40
1980
2245
DEU
02:43:12
156.
Hnyk, Melanie
W40
1980
2122
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
02:47:18
157.
Eidner, Kay
M40
1978
2067
DEU
Dextro Energy Sport Team
02:49:28
158.
Siepe, Marion
W45
1976
2230
DEU
SC Hagen-Wildewiese
02:49:54
159.
Steil, Thomas
M55
1962
2317
DEU
LG Langsur
02:50:30
160.
Kurtze, Cornelia
W40
1977
2007
DEU
03:00:06
161.
Breitbach, Arno
M40
1978
2036
DEU
03:01:12
162.
Heidekrüger, Mellani
W40
1979
2097
DEU
Nordic Walking Deutschland
03:09:59
163.
Werner, Kurt
M55
1963
2276
DEU
runningcoach.me
03:10:36
164.
Jeziorowski, Mariola
W45
1972
2063
DEU
LT Wischlingen
03:14:00
165.
Langnickel, Rita
W55
1965
2212
DEU
SC DHfK Leipzig
03:14:46
166.
Schnisa, Patricia
W50
1969
2056
DEU
LT Wischlingen Dortmund
03:16:52
167.
Groß, Christian
M40
1977
2080
DEU
Mittelpunktläufer SV Habach
03:18:14
168.
Grethen, Lena
W20
1997
2315
DEU
Klinikum Mutterhaus der Borromäerinnen gGmbH
03:40:31
169.
Fischer, Alexander
M20
1994
2314
DEU
Klinikum Mutterhaus der Borromäerinnen gGmbH
03:41:00
170.
Tesch, Kai
M40
1977
2244
DEU
03:43:22
171.
Bechtel, Karl-Heinz
M60
1960
2321
DEU
Klinikum Mutterhaus der Borromäerinnen gGmbH
03:43:33
172.
Hessel, Cornelia
W50
1968
2226
DEU
03:47:24
173.
Schreier, Susanne
W55
1965
2216
DEU
03:50:49
174.
Preckel, Krista
W30
1989
2165
DEU
Laufclub 21
03:51:09
175.
Göttlich, Ute
W55
1966
2214
DEU
03:55:31
176.
Dasbach, Katja
W40
1977
2045
DEU
Katjas-Laufzeit.de
04:02:09
177.
Schindler, Thorsten
M50
1968
2013
DEU
LC Auensee Leipzig/Die Kulkiläufer
05:19:33