Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
1. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF
list of participants
1. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF
list of participants
5 km Lauf
switch Discipline (5 km Lauf)
10km Lauf
Halbmarathon
5 km Lauf
2 km Lauf
Allgemeiner Hinweis
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
5 km Lauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Bauerfeld
Susanne
1978
3583
DEU
Parts Europe GmbH
Gendelmann
Swjatoslaw
1981
3584
UKR
Parts Europe GmbH
Schon
Thomas
1990
3585
DEU
Parts Europe GmbH
Glancy
Michael
1967
3586
USA
Parts Europe GmbH
Schreiber
Justin
2000
3587
DEU
Parts Europe GmbH
Sharif
Najib
1998
3588
SOM
Parts Europe GmbH
Mohamed Abdi
Abdirahman
2000
3589
SOM
Parts Europe GmbH
Habdija
Dalibor
1988
3590
CRO
Parts Europe GmbH
Steinbach
Pascal
1994
3591
DEU
Parts Europe GmbH
Faha
Carina
1998
3592
DEU
Parts Europe GmbH
Hildebrandt
Gunther
1962
3593
DEU
Parts Europe GmbH
Baudewig Poehlmann
Jan
1972
3594
DEU
Parts Europe GmbH
Wagner
Nicole
1974
1616
DEU
PST Trier
Huberty
Sarah
1986
3595
DEU
Premm
Sabrina
1984
3596
DEU
Herrmann
Ursula
1966
3597
DEU
Go Borne Laufgruppe
Erhardt
Susanne
1966
3598
DEU
Schorten
Michaela
1983
3599
DEU
Lautwein
Anja
1974
3600
DEU
Kaspari
Katja
1981
3601
DEU
Henter
Sarah
1983
3602
DEU
Schmidt
Annika Dorte
1975
3780
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Schmidt
Emma Regina
2008
3781
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Degenhardt
Thomas
1963
3603
DEU
Tri-Team Schwarme
Barwe
Evelyne
1987
3604
DEU
Eliachevitch
Elena
1963
3605
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Nöh
Silvia
1979
3606
DEU
Fejeregyhazy
Thomas
1975
3607
DEU
Wirtz
Amelie
2009
3608
DEU
Wirtz
Christine
1979
3609
DEU
Wirtz
Johannes
1979
3610
DEU
Engelmeyer
René
1976
3611
DEU
Adams
Carmen
1991
3612
DEU
Frey
Caroline
1976
3613
DEU
Orlemann
Susanne
1986
3614
DEU
Simon
Gülcin
1975
3615
DEU
Reinhold
Sindy
1978
3616
DEU
Menzel
Sabine
1965
3617
DEU
Menzel
Dirk
1969
3618
DEU
Weiskopf-Engel
Kerstin
1972
3619
DEU
Stritzkowsky
Ivonne
1985
3620
DEU
Junk
Annika
1983
3621
DEU
Angeberstrümpfe
Schlegelmilch
Ines
1970
3622
DEU
Herrmann
Karin
1967
3623
DEU
Merz
Heiko
1971
3624
DEU
Angeberstrümpfe
Buda
Jochen
1970
1301
GER
Running Metabolites
Voß
Markus
1985
1228
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Maurer
Elke
1970
3625
DEU
Maurer
Saskia
2000
3626
DEU
Felten
Dorothee
1973
3627
DEU
Billigen
Annette
1965
3628
DEU
Momma
Iris
1978
3629
DEU
Dehn
Jörg
1963
3630
DEU
Britta
Liebig
1983
3631
DEU
Mertes
Anne
1985
3632
DEU
Kirsch
Stefanie
1989
3633
DEU
Vet-Concept
Carine
Gerber
1981
3634
SUI
Theobald
Thorsten
1978
3635
DEU
Stanusch
Maike
1974
3636
DEU
Vet-Concept
Irsch
Bianca
1974
3637
DEU
Vet-Concept
Barthel
Bianca
1977
3638
DEU
Arens
Carolin
1985
3639
DEU
Gaspers
Jens
1990
3640
DEU
Momcilovic
Leonardo
1998
3641
DEU
Hannen
Nathalie
1982
3642
LUX
Conen
Anja
1968
3643
DEU
Libeaux
Kai
1988
3644
DEU
Maximini
Klaus
1956
3645
DEU
Glaubrecht
Sabine
1971
3646
DEU
Eppers
Marc
1970
3647
DEU
Jänchen
Andreas
1980
3648
DEU
Bechtel
Beate
1965
3649
DEU
Deichkinder
Bechtel
Stefan
1970
3650
DEU
Deichkinder
Fischbach
Barbara
1985
3651
DEU
Neickum
Alexander
1983
3652
DEU
Igel
Anja
1970
3653
DEU
Neumann
Karin
1965
3654
DEU
Hoehl
Vera
2002
3691
DEU
Schön
Christina
1968
1186
DEU
Lehmkuhl
Claudia
1970
1173
DEU
Lauftreff Xanten
Bauer
Nicki
1973
1493
DEU
Nave
Birgit
1974
1040
DEU
Schaffner-Dier
Katharina
1990
3655
LUX
Hesse
Jochen
1976
3656
DEU
Fischbach
Doris
1990
3657
DEU
Kramp
Andrea
1972
3658
DEU
SARTORIS
Cornelia
1967
3659
DEU
Sartoris
Ulrich
1966
3660
DE
McElroy
Julian
2006
3725
DEU
Helbig
Marcel
1984
3661
DEU
Becker
Gerd
1972
3662
DEU
Polikeit
Michael
1969
3680
DEU
Polikeit
Anna
1985
3681
DEU
Friedrich
Jan
1986
3663
DEU
Volksbank Trier eG
Naber
Katja
1984
3664
DEU
Kasper
Pascal
1989
3665
DEU
Volksbank Trier eG
Junk
Janine
1989
3666
DEU
Kieser Training
Blauert
Julia Kristin
2010
3667
DEU
Dieblich rennt !
Blauert
Stefan
1968
3668
DEU
Dieblich rennt !
Semmelroth
Matheo
2008
3699
DEU
www.Bilstein-Marathon.de BiMa100HTN