Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
1. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF
list of participants
1. VIRTUELLER TRIERER STADTLAUF
list of participants
10km Lauf
switch Discipline (10km Lauf)
10km Lauf
Halbmarathon
5 km Lauf
2 km Lauf
Allgemeiner Hinweis
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10km Lauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Herres
Patrick
1984
1298
DEU
Mehles
Luis
1984
1299
DEU
Hauenstein
Sabine
1979
1300
DEU
FSV Sandharlanden
Buda
Jochen
1970
1301
GER
Running Metabolites
Klauck
Volker
1971
1302
DEU
Ruppenthal
Sven
1978
1303
DEU
Hockmann
Verena
1976
1304
DEU
Injoy Papenburg
Hockmann
Alwin
1973
1305
DEU
Injoy Papenburg
Schwindt
Patrick
1968
1306
DEU
Run 4 Fun Bübingen
Darscheid
Jörg
1975
1307
DEU
Sportlich-Team Bornheim
Hansen
Fabian
1989
1308
DEU
Lauftreff Hersel
Rossol
Sabrina
1983
1309
DEU
Hölter
Kerstin
1975
1310
DEU
Bernardy
Christiane
1985
1311
DEU
Liedtke
Jennifer
1988
1312
DEU
Heirandt
Joëlle
1971
1313
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Fring
Joachim
1968
1314
DEU
CITYSPORT TRIER
Schneble
Bettina
1979
1315
DEU
Schäfer
Marion
1976
1316
DEU
Denise
Thiex
1981
1317
DEU
Müller
Benedikt
1984
1318
DEU
Lutz-Dettmer
Mareike
1980
1319
DEU
Rheinland Running Crew
Kröhnert
Stefanie
1974
1320
DEU
LT Schweich
Wilwertz
Konrad
1953
1321
DEU
Berger
Rene
1978
1322
DEU
Hagen
Jochem
1962
1323
DEU
Greisler
Christina
1979
1324
DEU
Van Heek
Nicole
1971
1325
DEU
Bladt
Christoph
1988
1326
DEU
Mayer
Sabrina
1991
1327
DEU
Notzon
Dörthe
1968
1328
DEU
Meybaum
Annelies
1964
1329
NIE
Schu
Marcus
1973
1330
DEU
Kneer
Bernd
1970
1331
DEU
Tri Post Trier - Racingteam Racextract
Schmidt
Kateryna
1984
1332
UKR
Gerbers
Matthias
1972
1333
DEU
ARTIVA SPORTS
Süßmann
Petra
1959
1334
DEU
Runningteam Winnies Flitzer
Reuter
Marco
1975
1335
DEU
LT Schweich
Komes
Larissa
1998
1336
DEU
Den Ouden
Judith
1969
1337
NED
OGrady
Sandra
1971
1338
DEU
Ponne
Marjolein
1975
1339
NLD
Hague Road Runners
Lees
James
1978
1340
IRL
Grenz
Maik
1974
1341
DEU
ARTIVA SPORTS
Van der Wee
Hilde
1965
1342
NED
Hague Road Runners
Feiler
Michael
1991
1343
DEU
Beer
Iris
1970
1344
DEU
Duijser
Sandra
1960
1345
NLD
Ernsdorf
Nadine
1976
1346
DEU
Einhornzuchtstation Hochstift
Melchiors
Eva
1986
1347
DEU
Boos
Adrian
1984
1348
DEU
Willgerodt
Charlotte
1995
1349
DEU
Edith Lücke Cosmetic
Gaigher
Lizette
1971
1350
DEU
Edith Lücke Cosmetic
Bös
Dominique
1978
1351
DEU
Bartel
Eugenia
1986
1352
DEU
Hewener
Anne
1977
1353
DEU
Hölter
Nicole
1971
1354
DEU
Schenk
Florian
1982
1355
DEU
Schmidt
Rainer
1970
1356
DEU
Herz
Sigrid
1965
1357
DEU
Polizei Rheinland Pfalz, PI Trier
Macherey
Moni
1972
1358
DEU
Alt
Nathalie
1984
1359
DEU
Giwer
Indi
1977
1360
DEU
Malick
Benjamin
1979
2162
DEU
Laufschule Saarpfalz
Hünefeld
Sabine
1967
1361
DEU
Kesseler
Ralph
1967
1362
DEU
Minden
Guy
1965
1363
LUX
Olk
Winfried
1966
1364
DEU
LT Schweich
Theisen
Nici
1984
1365
DEU
Schärf
Raphael
1979
1366
DEU
Charles
Kristina
1980
1367
DEU
LT Schweich
Hausmann
Tine
1982
1368
DEU
Team getFit
Adams
Eva
1984
1369
DEU
Team getFit
Jackson
Sabrina
1985
1370
DEU
Rugby Trier
Jackson
Johannes
1987
1371
DEU
Rugby Trier
Morandini
Judith
1981
1372
DEU
Heidrich
Christina
1979
1373
DEU
LT Schweich
Esperstedt
Andrea
1979
1374
DEU
LT Schweich
Fickinger
Karin
1981
1375
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
Dreher
Bettina
1975
1376
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
Haxhiu
Fitim
1966
1377
DEU
Schwarz
Benjamin
1981
1378
DEU
100 % Schwarzarbeit
Schäfer
Katharina
1983
1379
DEU
Hajek
Christiane
1973
1380
DEU
Breidbach
Markus
1976
1381
DEU
Ann-Kristin
Berweiler
1991
1382
DEU
Team getFit
Balling
Carolin
1987
1383
DEU
Krähativwerkstatt
Kisser
Sandra
1972
1384
DEU
VfL Holsen
Lazzaro
Matthias
1962
1385
DEU
Lazzaro
Lasse
2005
1386
DEU
Herrloch
Daniela
1985
1387
DEU
LT Schweich
Heinz
Angelique
1985
1388
DEU
Helmstädt
Ursula
1982
1389
DEU
Lehnen
Markus
1975
1390
DEU
Trapp
Patrick
1983
1391
DEU
Haan
Fernand
1962
1392
LUX
Esch
Markus
1980
1393
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Moser
Anna-Lena
1997
1394
DEU
Schmitt
Simon
1993
1395
DEU
Große-Gehling
Rainer
1965
1396
DEU