Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 1. Roman Run 2017
5km
1. Roman Run 2017
Results
5km
switch Discipline:
5km
5km
10km
Download complete list
further result to download
5km_Mannschaft.pdf
10km_Mannschaft.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DE
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
4.
4.
Kirchartz, Pascal
4.
M
828
DE
TriPost
00:21:18 (00:00:00)
2.
7.
7.
Klauck, Kevin
7.
M
715
DE
00:22:24 (00:00:00)
3.
8.
8.
Kohley, Thomas
8.
M
623
DE
The.Boxx
00:22:25 (00:00:00)
4.
9.
9.
Fuhrmann, Tim
9.
M
631
DE
The.Boxx
00:22:35 (00:00:00)
5.
12.
12.
Abt, Christoph
12.
M
541
DE
Fliegende Waden
00:23:19 (00:00:00)
6.
13.
13.
Schönhofen, Thomas
13.
M
634
DE
TM Event Service
00:23:24 (00:00:00)
7.
14.
14.
Klupsch, Leon
14.
M
612
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:23:36 (00:00:00)
8.
17.
17.
Mehlich, Ralf
17.
M
520
DE
Die Blasmusiker
00:23:40 (00:00:00)
9.
18.
18.
Sauerwein, Harald
18.
M
516
DE
Die Blasmusiker
00:23:48 (00:00:00)
10.
19.
19.
Wilbert, Rene
19.
M
513
DE
Bolts army
00:24:06 (00:00:00)
11.
20.
20.
Hepke, Lorenz
20.
M
811
DE
00:24:24 (00:00:00)
12.
24.
2.
Heil, Petra
2.
W
589
DE
Relaxfabrik
00:24:49 (00:00:00)
13.
25.
23.
Schuler, Jan
23.
M
626
DE
The.Boxx
00:24:54 (00:00:00)
14.
26.
24.
Raach, Roman
24.
M
779
DE
00:24:57 (00:00:00)
15.
28.
4.
Weidner, Nadine
4.
W
636
DE
Turboschnecken
00:25:09 (00:00:00)
16.
29.
5.
Schnitzius, Evelyn
5.
W
637
DE
Turboschnecken
00:25:09 (00:00:00)
17.
32.
26.
Weier, Claudius
26.
M
661
DE
00:25:20 (00:00:00)
18.
33.
27.
Tran, Nho
27.
M
657
DE
Wrecking Boys
00:25:20 (00:00:00)
19.
36.
29.
Klupsch, Luca
29.
M
613
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:25:39 (00:00:00)
20.
37.
30.
Harden, Mattis
30.
M
786
DE
00:25:44 (00:00:00)
21.
38.
31.
Salm, Patrick
31.
M
658
DE
www.patricksalm.de
00:25:51 (00:00:00)
22.
40.
32.
Pfeifer-Weiß, Jürgen
32.
M
610
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:26:19 (00:00:00)
23.
41.
33.
Hoffmann, Nico
33.
M
606
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:26:20 (00:00:00)
24.
42.
34.
Morbach, Christopher
34.
M
718
DE
00:26:32 (00:00:00)
25.
43.
35.
Dietzen, Ben
35.
M
823
DE
00:26:51 (00:00:00)
26.
44.
9.
Feiten, Paula
9.
W
506
DE
Bengler Engelchen
00:26:54 (00:00:00)
27.
45.
10.
Berhard, Elke
10.
W
759
DE
00:26:54 (00:00:00)
28.
46.
11.
Allmacher, Birgit
11.
W
505
DE
Bengler Engelchen
00:26:55 (00:00:00)
29.
47.
12.
Melchisedech, Lilia
12.
W
761
DE
00:27:12 (00:00:00)
30.
50.
13.
Lutz, Stephanie
13.
W
571
DE
Optik Lauhoff
00:27:17 (00:00:00)
31.
51.
14.
Lauhoff, Bettina
14.
W
572
DE
Optik Lauhoff
00:27:17 (00:00:00)
32.
53.
15.
Fofana, Eli Sayon
15.
W
611
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:27:33 (00:00:00)
33.
54.
39.
Meyer, Josua
39.
M
614
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:27:34 (00:00:00)
34.
55.
16.
Cols, Sinah
16.
W
604
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:27:40 (00:00:00)
35.
56.
40.
Meier, Markus
40.
M
635
DE
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:27:44 (00:00:00)
36.
57.
41.
Laubert, Philip
41.
M
603
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:27:51 (00:00:00)
37.
58.
42.
Wamme, Lukas
42.
M
511
DE
Bolts army
00:28:00 (00:00:00)
38.
59.
43.
Räsch, Tobias
43.
M
625
DE
The.Boxx
00:28:05 (00:00:00)
39.
61.
17.
Kirsch, Gabriela
17.
W
825
DE
00:28:07 (00:00:00)
40.
63.
46.
MBaidanoum, Christian
46.
M
778
DE
00:28:11 (00:00:00)
41.
64.
47.
Hartmann, Michael
47.
M
790
DE
00:28:21 (00:00:00)
42.
65.
48.
Palm, Hans - Günter
48.
M
593
DE
Rheinland Pfalz
00:28:27 (00:00:00)
43.
66.
49.
Junk, Stefan
49.
M
794
DE
00:28:40 (00:00:00)
44.
70.
51.
Lauer, Max
51.
M
608
DE
Team Holzbau Henz
00:28:51 (00:00:00)
45.
71.
52.
May, Bernard
52.
M
682
DE
00:28:59 (00:00:00)
46.
74.
53.
Schreiner, Michel
53.
M
592
DE
Rheinland - Pfalz Trier
00:29:10 (00:00:00)
47.
79.
57.
Narykov, Oleg
57.
M
640
DE
Warburg Invest Luxemburg
00:29:58 (00:00:00)
48.
81.
24.
Berle, Sandra
24.
W
507
DE
Bengler Engelchen
00:30:02 (00:00:00)
49.
82.
58.
Schmitz, Katja
58.
M
517
DE
00:30:06 (00:00:00)
50.
83.
59.
Punessen, Frank
59.
M
518
DE
Die Blasmusiker
00:30:06 (00:00:00)
51.
84.
60.
Pannicke, Steven
60.
M
642
DE
Warburg Invest Luxemburg
00:30:06 (00:00:00)
52.
85.
61.
Hahn, Michael
61.
M
709
DE
00:30:08 (00:00:00)
53.
86.
25.
Granica, Lea
25.
W
827
DE
00:30:10 (00:00:00)
54.
87.
26.
Veit, Sabine
26.
W
826
DE
00:30:11 (00:00:00)
55.
90.
29.
Nguyen, Lan Anh
29.
W
539
DE
First Ladies
00:30:20 (00:00:00)
56.
91.
30.
Ewertz, Melanie
30.
W
762
DE
00:30:25 (00:00:00)
57.
92.
62.
Gutwein, Thomas
62.
M
643
DE
Warburg Invest Luxemburg
00:30:41 (00:00:00)
58.
93.
31.
Zarth, Sabrina
31.
W
644
DE
Warburg Invest Luxemburg
00:30:41 (00:00:00)
59.
94.
63.
Bohn, Thomas
63.
M
686
DE
00:30:44 (00:00:00)
60.
95.
32.
Bohn, Wendy
32.
W
687
DE
00:30:44 (00:00:00)
61.
96.
33.
Luquet-Biel, Yvonne
33.
W
801
DE
Tasmatu
00:30:45 (00:00:00)
62.
97.
64.
Luquet, Patrick
64.
M
800
DE
Tasmatu
00:30:46 (00:00:00)
63.
99.
65.
Kasper, Peter
65.
M
809
DE
TheBoxx
00:30:49 (00:00:00)
64.
100.
66.
Streit, Pascal
66.
M
641
DE
Warburg Invest Luxemburg
00:30:51 (00:00:00)
65.
101.
67.
Fey, Alexander
67.
M
688
DE
00:30:52 (00:00:00)
66.
102.
35.
Forstner, Larissa
35.
W
740
DE
00:30:54 (00:00:00)
67.
103.
68.
Forstner, Johannes
68.
M
741
DE
00:30:55 (00:00:00)
68.
105.
36.
Sitzen, Sonja
36.
W
630
DE
The.Boxx
00:31:20 (00:00:00)
69.
106.
70.
Vicente, Antonio
70.
M
629
DE
The.Boxx
00:31:20 (00:00:00)
70.
107.
37.
Gitzinger, Michaela
37.
W
791
DE
00:31:21 (00:00:00)
71.
109.
71.
Mazucca, Guerino
71.
M
508
DE
Bolts army
00:31:30 (00:00:00)
72.
112.
74.
Berger, Nico
74.
M
510
DE
Bolts army
00:31:35 (00:00:00)
73.
113.
75.
Pandzic, Ceno
75.
M
509
DE
Bolts army
00:31:35 (00:00:00)
74.
114.
39.
Hirth, Nicole
39.
W
536
DE
Einhorn Power
00:31:37 (00:00:00)
75.
115.
40.
Gönner, Silvia
40.
W
535
DE
Einhorn Power
00:31:37 (00:00:00)
76.
116.
41.
Ernst, Corinna
41.
W
628
DE
The.Boxx
00:31:49 (00:00:00)
77.
117.
76.
Ganz, Christopher
76.
M
647
DE
We kehr for you
00:31:52 (00:00:00)
78.
119.
43.
Wonner, Gabi
43.
W
531
DE
Eifel Power
00:31:55 (00:00:00)
79.
126.
49.
Stump, Lea
49.
W
716
DE
00:32:13 (00:00:00)
80.
128.
78.
Knops, Benjamin
78.
M
515
DE
Die barmherzigen Sprinter
00:32:14 (00:00:00)
81.
129.
79.
Leinen, Christopher
79.
M
502
DE
#zickzackzilles
00:32:19 (00:00:00)
82.
130.
80.
Lichter, Erik
80.
M
501
DE
#zickzackzilles
00:32:19 (00:00:00)
83.
131.
81.
Lichter, Arne
81.
M
500
DE
#zickzackzilles
00:32:19 (00:00:00)
84.
132.
82.
Schmidt, Mario
82.
M
514
DE
Die barmherzigen Sprinter
00:32:20 (00:00:00)
85.
133.
51.
Ruschel, Patricia
51.
W
573
DE
optik:ruschel Running Team
00:32:24 (00:00:00)
86.
134.
52.
Klein, Michaela
52.
W
574
DE
optik:ruschel Running Team
00:32:25 (00:00:00)
87.
135.
53.
Castello, Patricia
53.
W
747
DE
00:32:28 (00:00:00)
88.
138.
56.
Janßen, Fenja
56.
W
615
DE
Team Moselrunner
00:32:32 (00:00:00)
89.
139.
57.
Berndt, Friederike
57.
W
638
DE
Uni Trier
00:32:40 (00:00:00)
90.
140.
58.
Scheer, Melanie
58.
W
599
DE
Sisters power
00:32:44 (00:00:00)
91.
142.
59.
Blaeser, Verena
59.
W
808
DE
Weil Geil
00:32:52 (00:00:00)
92.
143.
84.
Strunk, David
84.
M
807
DE
Weil Geil
00:32:53 (00:00:00)
93.
144.
60.
Cossé, Silke
60.
W
533
DE
Eifel-Barbaren
00:32:53 (00:00:00)
94.
148.
85.
Döpp, Dominik
85.
M
756
DE
00:32:55 (00:00:00)
95.
149.
64.
Bach, Annika
64.
W
757
DE
00:32:58 (00:00:00)
96.
153.
68.
Seel, Anke
68.
W
782
DE
00:33:21 (00:00:00)
97.
154.
69.
Schmelzer-Gaigher, Lizette
69.
W
781
DE
00:33:21 (00:00:00)
98.
167.
77.
Hiller, Lilli
77.
W
806
DE
00:34:00 (00:00:00)
99.
168.
91.
Pint, Lothar
91.
M
707
DE
00:34:02 (00:00:00)
100.
169.
78.
Hiller, Michaela
78.
W
708
DE
00:34:02 (00:00:00)