Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 1. Olewiger Charity Run 2023
Optik Ruschel - Jugendlauf
1. Olewiger Charity Run 2023
Results
Optik Ruschel - Jugendlauf
switch Discipline:
Optik Ruschel - Jugendlauf
Herzsignal - Bambinilauf
Optik Ruschel - Jugendlauf
Volksbank Trier - Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Schmitz, Henri
1.
M
577
DEU
SVE
00:03:49
2.
2.
Smidt, Neo
2.
M
591
DEU
TeamMutterhaus
00:03:49
3.
3.
Metz, Benedikt
3.
M
614
DEU
00:03:59
4.
4.
Schieben, Valentin
4.
M
544
DEU
Jugendfeuerwehr Olewig
00:04:10
5.
1.
Raßkopf, Sophie
1.
W
541
DEU
Jugendfeuerwehr Olewig
00:04:11
6.
5.
Koch, Lennart
5.
M
510
DEU
PST Trier
00:04:12
7.
2.
Dilzer, Jeanne
2.
W
505
DEU
LC Rehlingen
00:04:12
8.
6.
Schieben, Jonas
6.
M
545
DEU
SV Olewig
00:04:12
9.
7.
Bosch, Ben
7.
M
584
DEU
PST Trier
00:04:14
10.
8.
Dewald, Samson
8.
M
520
DEU
TeamMutterhaus
00:04:19
11.
3.
Kunze, Anna
3.
W
601
DEU
00:04:19
12.
9.
Raßkopf, Felix
9.
M
540
DEU
Jugendfeuerwehr Olewig
00:04:22
13.
10.
Reiß, Vincent
10.
M
553
DEU
TeamMutterhaus
00:04:22
14.
11.
Engel, Lukas
11.
M
547
DEU
Jugendfeuerwehr Olewig
00:04:23
15.
12.
Weber, Moritz
12.
M
593
DEU
TeamMutterhaus
00:04:23
16.
13.
Wünsche, Paul
13.
M
589
DEU
00:04:26
17.
14.
Löwen, Justus
14.
M
551
DEU
00:04:26
18.
4.
Thielen, Anna
4.
W
568
DEU
00:04:28
19.
15.
Greif, Lucas
15.
M
536
DEU
alwitra GmbH
00:04:32
20.
5.
Heck, Cynthia
5.
W
565
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:04:35
21.
16.
Simon, Felix
16.
M
530
DEU
00:04:38
22.
6.
Smidt, Nika
6.
W
592
DEU
TeamMutterhaus
00:04:44
23.
7.
Greif, Lara
7.
W
537
DEU
alwitra GmbH
00:04:48
24.
8.
Diaz Niederauer, Alice
8.
W
566
ITA
00:04:48
25.
9.
König, Sophie
9.
W
616
00:04:48
26.
10.
König, Sarah
10.
W
617
00:04:49
27.
17.
Oberbillig, Anton
17.
M
504
DEU
Team Deutschherrenhof
00:04:49
28.
11.
Welter, Johanna
11.
W
612
DEU
00:04:50
29.
12.
Ludwig, Neela Anouk
12.
W
559
DEU
00:04:51
30.
18.
Ludwig, Samuel Roque
18.
M
558
DEU
00:04:52
31.
19.
Dellwing, Luca
19.
M
549
DEU
00:04:54
32.
13.
Ahmed, Jasmin
13.
W
507
DEU
00:04:55
33.
20.
Benedum, Lukas
20.
M
546
DEU
00:04:58
34.
21.
Becker, Moritz
21.
M
578
DEU
00:04:58
35.
22.
Welter, Henry
22.
M
620
GER
00:04:59
36.
23.
Heiland, Mats
23.
M
508
DEU
00:05:00
37.
24.
Leyer, Sony
24.
M
570
DEU
00:05:00
38.
25.
Braun, Sebastian
25.
M
513
DEU
00:05:00
39.
26.
Hajdu, Áron
26.
M
603
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:05:01
40.
14.
Tittel, Emely
14.
W
529
DEU
00:05:02
41.
27.
Natus, Mateo
27.
M
567
DEU
00:05:03
42.
28.
Wagner, Vincent
28.
M
509
DEU
Hill Runners Olewig
00:05:03
43.
29.
Streit, Jonathan
29.
M
605
DEU
00:05:08
44.
30.
Schindler, Max
30.
M
575
DEU
00:05:08
45.
31.
Matthias, Ben
31.
M
519
DEU
TeamMutterhaus
00:05:08
46.
15.
Anell, Sophie
15.
W
517
DEU
TeamMutterhaus
00:05:09
47.
32.
Braun, Constantin
32.
M
512
DEU
00:05:12
48.
16.
Molitor, Antonia
16.
W
564
DEU
TG Konz
00:05:14
49.
17.
Trierweiler, Lilli
17.
W
560
DEU
00:05:14
50.
18.
Hartenberger, Mara
18.
W
532
DEU
FSV Trier-Tarforst
00:05:15
51.
33.
Avila Patino, Carlos José
33.
M
607
COL
00:05:16
52.
19.
Niebling, Mia
19.
W
590
DEU
TeamMutterhaus
00:05:18
53.
34.
Welter, Julius
34.
M
613
DEU
00:05:19
54.
35.
Bahr, Bennett
35.
M
506
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:05:20
55.
20.
Wirth, Luisa
20.
W
535
DEU
00:05:20
56.
36.
Stumm, Samuel
36.
M
534
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:05:21
57.
37.
Röhr, Elias
37.
M
579
DEU
00:05:22
58.
38.
Neises, Ben
38.
M
606
DEU
Forstunternehmen Neises
00:05:22
59.
21.
Walsh, Caitlin
21.
W
515
DEU
00:05:23
60.
22.
Weber, Charlotte
22.
W
594
DEU
TeamMutterhaus
00:05:24
61.
39.
Harwardt, Vitali
39.
M
271
GER
00:05:29
62.
40.
Kamps, Emil
40.
M
543
DEU
00:05:30
63.
41.
Kahlen, Mats
41.
M
580
DEU
00:05:32
64.
42.
Tibo, Linus
42.
M
531
DEU
00:05:34
65.
23.
Reiß, Annelie
23.
W
554
DEU
TeamMutterhaus
00:05:34
66.
24.
Hübner, Maren
24.
W
600
DEU
FSV Tarforst
00:05:34
67.
25.
Wichmann, Klara
25.
W
522
DEU
DJK Gusterath Pluwig
00:05:35
68.
43.
Nauerz, Emil
43.
M
521
DEU
TeamMutterhaus
00:05:37
69.
44.
Mader, Neo
44.
M
602
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:05:37
70.
26.
Lerch, Lily Victoria
26.
W
527
DEU
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath
00:05:40
71.
27.
Groß, Hanna
27.
W
583
DEU
TG Konz
00:05:42
72.
45.
Theis, Michel
45.
M
576
DEU
BGHPlan
00:05:43
73.
28.
Schuch, Jule
28.
W
539
DEU
Nestwärme
00:05:44
74.
29.
Schuch, Maja
29.
W
538
DEU
Nestwärme
00:05:45
75.
30.
Bosch, Jana
30.
W
585
DEU
00:05:47
76.
31.
Hubertz, Aurelia
31.
W
597
DEU
00:05:48
77.
32.
Diederich, Lotta
32.
W
569
DEU
00:05:48
78.
33.
Hubertz, Victoria
33.
W
596
DEU
00:05:48
79.
34.
Weisenstein, Carlotta
34.
W
528
DEU
TUS Mosella
00:05:49
80.
46.
Märzheuser, Emil
46.
M
581
DEU
00:05:53
81.
35.
Gedert, Elsa
35.
W
550
DEU
00:05:55
82.
36.
Trefoloni, Isabella
36.
W
586
DEU
00:05:56
83.
37.
Mayer, Emilia
37.
W
503
DEU
00:05:58
84.
47.
Armbruster, Samu
47.
M
615
GER
SV Olewig
00:06:00
85.
38.
Syre, Charlotte
38.
W
572
DEU
00:06:05
86.
48.
Strupp, Titus
48.
M
555
DEU
TeamMutterhaus
00:06:07
87.
49.
Simon, Max
49.
M
511
DEU
SV Gutweiler
00:06:14
88.
50.
S., Mika
50.
M
524
DEU
SV Gutweiler
00:06:15
89.
39.
Heisse, Sophia
39.
W
514
DEU
00:06:16
90.
51.
W., Benni
51.
M
525
DEU
SV Gutweiler
00:06:18
91.
52.
Stark, Tom
52.
M
523
DEU
00:06:30
92.
40.
Becker, Stella
40.
W
516
DEU
00:06:37
93.
53.
Frantz, Aaron
53.
M
611
DEU
00:06:46
94.
54.
Schardon, Nathan
54.
M
598
DEU
00:06:47
95.
41.
Maldener, Hanna
41.
W
574
DEU
TC Roscheid
00:06:48
96.
42.
Bohr, Mia
42.
W
582
DEU
Grundschule Trier Feyen
00:07:04
97.
43.
Strupp, Frida
43.
W
556
DEU
TeamMutterhaus
00:07:10
98.
55.
K., Linus
55.
M
526
DEU
SV Gutweiler
00:07:24
99.
44.
Levin, Julia
44.
W
618
GER
00:07:31
100.
56.
Hübner, David
56.
M
599
DEU
FSV Tarforst
00:07:46